Preus

Federat
Adult: 45 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 60 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions/Resultats

CRVA - Cursa Resistència Valls d’Àneu

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 ACCENSI ANDREU, ANGEL
COLL DE L’ALBA ATE
2 ADELL QUEROL, FELIP
CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA
3 ALMANZA DIAZ, DíDAC
^`^
4 AMAT ALARI, CARLES
Club Atletisme Vilafranca del Penedes
5 ANTONI CIERCO, JONATHAN
GIROLEX ESPAÍ JURÍDIC
6 ANTUNEZ IRASTORZA, MIKEL
CERLER ANETO
7 ARAGONCILLO OSUNA, DAVID
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
8 ARCE PARELLADA, JOAN CARLES
-cap-
9 ARJONA VILLAR, FIDEL
ASS.EXCTA. CASTELLTERÇOL
10 ARMENGOL BORRàS, PAU
Local del Mig
11 AROCA SANCHEZ, GINÉS
CLUB 90 GRADOS
12 AUTONELL SOLER, VICENÇ
ASS.EXCTA. CASTELLTERÇOL
13 BACA MATAS, TONI
Runners puigdalber
14 BADIA ANGUERA, GERARD
ASS.EXCTA. L’URGELL
15 BALFEGO MARTI, ARTURO
Independen la cala
16 BARAU I TOMÀS, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI
17 BAVIERA PASCUAL, AGUSTíN
corremon trail
18 BEA CASTELLARNAU, CARLES
CC LA PEDALADA
19 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
20 BLANCHART FORNÉ, MARC
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
21 BRUé PéREZ, ALBERT
MCTT
22 CABALLERO GONZALVEZ, TABITA
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
23 CABRILLANA QUINTANA, JUAN JOSE
CD "GUZMAINA"
24 CALDERóN DE LA BARCA, FERNANDO
Ad Grupo Montaña Pegaso
25 CARRATALA ROGLA, JOSE VICENTE
C.M. AT-ZENET
26 CASAS SALA, GIL
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
27 CASTILLA MANONELLES, ABRAHAM
Espot Esqui Club Valls d’Àneu
28 CHIES SIRISI, ORIOL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
29 CHIES SIRISI, ÒSCAR
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
30 COCA MESA, SERGI
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYÓ
31 COLOMER LÓPEZ, TXEMA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
32 CONEJERO MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
Trail Umbría-La Plana
33 CONSUL MONTULL, MARC
ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
34 CRIADO CáMARA, ENRIQUE
Independiente
35 CRUSELLAS FELIP, GUIM
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
36 CUADERN CAMPANALS, IGNASI
La Coronela
37 CURTO GEIRA, RAMON
TRAIL CER LA SENIA
38 DE DIEGO MARTINEZ, JOAQUIM
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
39 DE LA TORRE GUILLAMON, JOSEP MANEL
Corricollano
40 DOMINGO MURILLO, ALBERT
ASS.ESP. DEU DITS
41 DRAGO ROSA, MARIA ELENA
ASS.ESP. CARA NORD
42 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
AGRUP.CULT.VILA-SECA (SE)
43 EDO CASTILLO, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
44 ESCORIZA CASTILLO, XAVIER
-
45 ESCUDERO ALVAREZ, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
46 ESTEBAN LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
C.M.AYUD
47 ESTEVE SIMON, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRIL UMBRIA LA PLANA
48 F GONZALEZ, VICENT
SUTRAIL
49 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
50 FARRé CANTó, NARCíS
lliure
51 FEBRERO GARCÍA, RAFAEL
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
52 FELIP ARROYO, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
53 GAMEZ LOZANO, JORDI
EGARA MOSSENAIRES
54 GARCIA BLASCO, FERNANDO
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
55 GASIA ESPECIER, IVAN
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
56 GASOL BOLEDA, MARC
AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)
57 GAY TELLO, DAVID
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D’HORTA
58 GIMENEZ BELLOBI, JORDI
MB2 Training
59 GONZALEZ FONTALVA, JOAQUIN
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
60 GONZALEZ VERA, JONATHAN DAVID
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
61 HENDERICKX, MICHAEL
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
62 INFIESTA CAPDEVILA, LLUIS
Cap
63 IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO, JAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
64 JANINI GONZALEZ, AGUSTI
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
65 JORDANA CAñIZARES, ORIOL
No
66 LIZASO ALBERDI, BEñAT
Lagun onak M.B
67 LLABERIA LLAVANERAS, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
68 LLADÓS TOMÀS, PERE-ANTON
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
69 LLOP XIRAU, ARNAU
Montseny Maasais
70 LLOP XIRAU, BERNAT
MONTSENY MAASAIS
71 LOPEZ LARA, PASCUAL
COLL DE L’ALBA ATE
72 LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA
C.T. ANDORRA
73 MA, XINRONG
NO
74 MANZANERA FACERIAS, YOLANDA
C.A.VILADECANS
75 MARIN MARIN, DANIEL
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
76 MARTIN MARTINEZ, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
77 MARTIN PONS, OSCAR
Paleodelta Runners
78 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, IGNASI
Masques Sant Andreu
79 MARTINEZ MAZCUñAN, JORDI
^Y^
80 MARTINEZ PADILLA, JAVI
C.A.VILADECANS
81 MARTíNEZ FERRER, MANEL
ATE
82 MARTíNEZ GARCIA, MANEL
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
83 MARTíNEZ TORRES, FLORIà
CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC
84 MARí TORRES, BARTOMEU
Sa Raval
85 MAURI ENSENYAT, DIDAC
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
86 MEGIAS GRANDE, BRAULIO
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
87 MELLADO GARCIA, JOSE
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
88 MONFORTE GARGALLO, FRANCISCO
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
89 MORALES MENCHÓN, FCO. JAVIER
EMSA SAN-RUN
90 MORERA PAGES, ANTONI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
91 MORERA ROVIRA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
92 MORETTI MORETTI, LUCIANA MORETTI
no
93 MUJIKA IRAOLA, AITOR
ARRASTAKA
94 MUJIKA IRAOLA, GOIO
ARRASTAKA
95 MUSSONS ABAD, JORDI
Crazy Trailrunners
96 MUñOZ CANO, RUBEN
sport-i
97 OBRE BESORA, PERE
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
98 ORAA BONET, OSCAR
COLL DE L’ALBA ATE
99 ORAA BONET, OSCAR
COLL DE L’ALBA ATE
100 PADROSA DANéS, GUILLEM
CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
101 PALAU ABELLÓ, MARCEL
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
102 PASQUAL GARDENYES, FRANCESC
MA TEAM
103 PASTORIZA GARROTE, JOSEP
Club esportiu Fondarella
104 PEREA POVEDANO, FERNANDO
INDEPENDENT
105 PEREZ BENAIGES, XAVIER
Editorial Alpina
106 PERUGA PEROY, MIQUEL
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
107 PIGEON, THIERRY
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
108 PINELL HERNÀNDEZ, A
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
109 POVEDA URBANO, JUANJO
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
110 PRATS CASTELLNOU, DANIEL
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
111 PUIG CID, MARIA
GINTONICTEAM
112 PUIGARNAU COMA, SILVIA
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
113 PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, SANTIAGO
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
114 RAMAL MARTíNEZ, VICENTE
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
115 REñé PUJAL, JORDI
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
116 RIBERA GARCIA, ARNAU
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
117 ROMEO ALGUE, MANEL
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
118 ROURE SANVICEN, ALBERT
CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
119 ROVIRA FONT, SILVESTRE
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
120 ROYO ESNAL, ARITZ
independent
121 SABATER PASCUAL, ALEJANDRO
SPOR-TI
122 SALVADO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
123 SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL, MANUEL
PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
124 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
AE EKKE
125 SANCHEZ FLORES, MARIBEL
INDEPENDIENTE
126 SANZ I CUNTIES, JOSEP ORIOL
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
127 SANZ PALACIOS, BRAULIO
C.A.Viladecans
128 SAUS COMA, MIQUEL
Corredors/es Casal Can Capablanca
129 SEIN ETXABE, BEñAT
itsas mendi
130 SERRED RODRIGUEZ, FERRAN
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA (SE)
131 SOLÉ MIRALLES, DAVID
TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL
132 SOLà DIAZ, ORIOL
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
133 SUBIRANA DALMAU, FABIÀ
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
134 TARRES SANCHEZ, JORDI
MA TEAM
135 TICO LLORET, ROBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
136 TIDD, JOHN
no
137 TRILLO PEROY, RUBEN
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
138 VARIAS RAVENTÓS, JOAN
TEAM DECAVI
139 ZAMORA TRUJILLO, FRANCESC
CES
140 ZUMAQUERO FíGOLS, ISAAC
141 ZURITA VIDAL, FERNANDO
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA