Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

La Ribalera 2017 - MARATÓ (42,7 km / +3090 m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 ALBESA AGUILÓ, ROBERT
ASS.EXCTA. "LA PICOSSA"
2 ARGELICH TORRA, ENRIC
ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
3 ARREDONDO ROVIRA, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
4 BACA MARQUEZ, SEBASTIà
ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ
5 BADIA BURGUéS, ALBERT
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
6 BOLAÑO GARCIA, FERRAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
7 BOLOIX PONS, XAVIER
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
8 BORRàS VALLVERDú, BERNAT
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
9 BRUSAU ALOS, LOLA
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
10 CABA MUNTADA, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
11 CABALLERO MARCOS, LUCIA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
12 CAMARGO GARCIA, RAMON
Cem
13 CAMPS CASTELLANOS, NIL
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
14 CARDOZO MACHADO, DIEGO
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
15 CARRASCO SALA, JORDI
Independent
16 CASES BLASI, JORDI
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
17 CASTILLO GIRBAU, JORDI
FIREHAWK TEAM
18 CODINA MEJON, JAUME
TROTALLUNÀTICS
19 COSTA PUIGPELAT, MARC
2X2 SANTPEDORCORRE FARTLEK
20 CRESPO MILANI, ANAIS
FILIRUN
21 DOMINGO TABUEÑA, MIRIAM
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
22 EDO CASTILLO, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
23 ESCUR FONT, GERARD
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
24 FAJULA VALERO, MANEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
25 FARRÉ OROMÍ, RAUL
CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
26 FARRé SERRAT, BALDO
AEP
27 FARRéS TRULLOLS, ROGER
Independent
28 FAURAT RAFEL, MARC
Aepallars
29 FERRER GIRON, JOSE MARIA
ASS.CULT. I RECREATIVA CENTRE EXCTA. DE ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS (SE)
30 FOLIA CAMPOS, ADRIÀ
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
31 FORNAGUERA BALDRICH, EDUARD
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
32 GALERA FALCES, HECTOR
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
33 GARCIA SEGURA, RUBEN
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
34 GARRIGA MUÑOZ, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
35 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOY
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
36 HINOJOSA GARCIA, VICTORIA
ASS.EXCTA. AMICS.M.STA.COL.CERVELLÓ
37 IPHARRAGUERRE CACCIA, IGNACIO
Montseny
38 JEREZ CEBALLOS, DANIEL
Calafell Trailrunning
39 JOVé RIART, GERARD
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
40 JUTGLà SERRAT, OMAR
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
41 JUVANY CASTELLA, MARC
Casa mora
42 LAZARO CORDERO, MARTI
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
43 LLEIXÀ SANCHO, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. XERTA
44 LLOBET ESQUIUS, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
45 LLOPART MORAGAS, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
46 MAGRIÑÁ FONT, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
47 MARCO SAUQUET, JORDI
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
48 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LOURDES
Running Club Elusate
49 MARÍN MORODO, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
50 MAZZOCCHI LACONDEGUY, PAOLA
-
51 MOLINA GARCIA, OMAR
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
52 MONTAGUD MORAGUES, RARMIRO
els llops de manuel
53 MONTANÉ VIDAL, PAU
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
54 MORAL CAñAS, FRANCISCO
FILIRUN
55 MORENO LOZANO, ANTONIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
56 OLIVERA PLANELLA, XAVIER
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
57 OLVERA BAENA, IVAN
ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
58 ORTIZ RASET, BERNAT
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
59 PALACIN BOIX, CARMEN
Tennis lleida
60 PALLé PEDESCOLL, SINTO
A.E.P Pallars
61 PALOMERA ARREBOLA, FRANCISCO
Tamarite Ski Montaña
62 PIN JARQUE, MIQUEL
CLUB EXCTA. RIALP
63 RATEL, FREDERIC
Projecte 42
64 REDONDO GUARDIOLA, JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
65 REMACHA GRAU, JOEL
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
66 RIBA CARLOS, MARTA
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
67 RIBA HERNANDEZ, QUERALT
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
68 RUBIA BLAZQUEZ, MANEL
Koala’s Team
69 RUBIO LLAMBÍ, XAVIER
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
70 RUIZ SOLER, BERNAT
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
71 SANT VIDAL, ROGER
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
72 SELLA MARCET, MANUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
73 SIMÓ PIÑOL, LLUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
74 SOTO SALVADOR, ROGER
Koala’s Team
75 TEJERINA SAFORAS, GONZALO
CF Viladecavalls
76 TERMENS MARIMON, OSCAR
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
77 TICO LLORET, ROBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
78 TORRENS VIVES, ALBERT
A.A. Xafatolls
79 VALLE RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
80 VAZQUEZ VILARDELL, JESUS PAU
Espot
81 VIDAL DUART, MAURICI
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
82 VILLUENDAS PALOBART, RAMON
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU