Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

La Ribalera 2017 - MITJA MARATÓ (23,3 km / +1533 m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AGUADO AMO, ROSA MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
2 AGUILó CUCURULL, AINA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
3 ANDORRà SOLSONA, JORDI
club esportiu el palau d’anglesola
4 ANDREU BARBERA, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
5 ARIZA BLAZQUEZ, TONI
SAFA LLEIDA
6 ARJO VILA, JORDI
NO
7 BALASCH VILARÓ, JOSEP MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
8 BARANDIARAN ZURUTUZA, UXUA
Bealak
9 BARóN BAZ, OSKAR
AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA "CATALUNYA" A.E.C
10 BERNADO MORENO, GLORIA
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
11 BIOSCA CAUS, MONTSERRAT
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
12 BONET GUITART, IGNASI
SAFA LLEIDA
13 BOSCH MORERA, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
14 BULLON CURTO, JOSE JAVIER
Espot Esquí club
15 CABRERA DOMINGO, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
16 CALDERO BALAÑA, GENIS
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
17 CALDERO FONTANA, JOSEP Mª
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
18 CAMARASA ARGERICH, ENRIC
KAMA TEAM
19 CAMINS PROFITOS, NATXO
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
20 CAMINS ULIER, MARC
Ultra Lleida
21 CAMPOY FARRAS, RAMON
RUNNERS RONI
22 CARRALERO ENCINAS, JOSé
Importaco Runner
23 CARRETERO ERNESTO, ABEL
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
24 CARRO VIDALLET, ORIOL
CPAM BALAGUER
25 CARULLA GASION, LAIA
Sicoris Club
26 CASALS RENALES, RUBEN
Wala Team
27 CASTILLA MANONELLES, ABRAHAM
Espot Esqui Club Valls d’Àneu
28 CASTILLO BENET, ARNAU
Els tres tossals
29 CAUBET DOMINGO, JORDI
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
30 CAUBET DOMINGO, LAURA
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
31 CERVERA VIDAL, ROSER
ULTRA LLEIDA
32 CHACON ROJO, ESTEFANIA
Sicoris club
33 CLOS SENDRA, SERGI
uec
34 CORRAS BURKHARDT, SERGIO
FILIRUN
35 DALMAU GARGALLO, RAúL
Bikealtorrico
36 DE ANGUERA VILELLA, PAU
AEC
37 DOMÈNECH PONS, ENRIC
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
38 ESCOLAR MENENDEZ, XAVIER
SICORIS CLUB
39 ESQUERDA RIBERA, GERARD
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
40 ESQUIUS MARFÀ, CARLES
POBELLÀ RUNNERS
41 ESTRUCH PORCEL, DAVID
Sícoris Club
42 FALGUERA RAMOS, CRISTINA
independent
43 FARRE GARCIA, JOSEP
independent
44 FEBRERO GARCÍA, RAFAEL
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
45 FERNANDEZ HUELVA, JUAN FCO
ASS.EXCTA. POLINYÀ
46 FERRAN GARCíA, MAR
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
47 FERRER PALLES, ENRIC
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
48 FIGULS TORREBADELLA, LLUIS
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
49 FREIXINET VIDAL, JÈSSICA
CCE ALMATRET
50 GABARRA MESALLES, PAU
Independent
51 GALEOTE GODÀS, SANDRA
TRÈVOL LLEIDA
52 GARCIA ARRANZ, XAVI
Casa Pessa - Saurí
53 GARCIA GARCIA, JOAN
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
54 GARCIA PELEGRI, SERGI
independent
55 GARCIA PUIG, MAR
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
56 GARCILOPEZ SOLANES, DAVID
Independent
57 GARCÍA BETORZ, ONA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
58 GARRIGA CARRERA, JORGE JUAN
independent
59 GIMÉNEZ FIGUERA, ÍNGRID
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
60 GIRON BARBECHO, JONATHAN
Els 3 tossals
61 GOMEZ VIDAL, ALBERT
Sicoris Club
62 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA GLORIA
ASS.CULT. I RECREATIVA CENTRE EXCTA. DE ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS (SE)
63 GONZALEZ PIñOL, ORIOL
Wala
64 GRANDAL RAMOS, ALVARO
4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
65 GRANDAL RAMOS, MONTSE
La piscina de Piera
66 GUERRERO BADENAS, DANI
CLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSA
67 GUERRERO ORTEGA, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
68 GUILLAMO CIRERA, XAVIER
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
69 GUIU SANZ, MARIO
SAFA LLEIDA
70 HORMIGOS FELIU, CLARA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
71 IBAñEZ CANO, ENRIC
Olimpic Cable
72 JANER SERRAMIà, ARNAU
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
73 JULIà ESCOLA, DAVID
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
74 LAVIN BARQUIN, RAUL
CE Linyola
75 LEON -, ADOLF
ELs Tres Tossals
76 LLOPART GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDRA
Sant Feliu
77 LÓPEZ SOLÀ, MARIO
INDEPENDENT
78 MACIAS LABRADOR, OLIVER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
79 MARTÍNEZ GASIA, PERE JOSEP
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
80 MAS SOLé, JORDI
Moixiganguers
81 MASIP ARAGONéS, MONTSE
Club Triatló Lleida
82 MATEU FONTOVA, DANIEL
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
83 MAURI ENSENYAT, DIDAC
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
84 MAY CALVET, RAMON
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
85 MAZON GODINO, LARA
CLUB D’ATLETISME GAVÀ
86 MERCADE CUADRAT, MIQUEL
Benimoto Bikes
87 MIGUEL TORRENT, JORDI
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
88 MILLAT PEDRA, JACINT
ASS.EXCTA. L’ASPARDENYA D’ALCARRÀS
89 MILLà ARENAS, JORDI
Sarpada team
90 MOLINA GARCIA, RAFAEL
ABUELO RUNNER
91 MOLINOS CANALS, NúRIA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
92 MONMANY BADIA, NúRIA
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
93 MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP Mª
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
94 MORATO RIERA, RAI
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
95 MUNIESA PORTOLES, JOSEP MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
96 NADAL JOSEPH, JOAQUIM
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
97 NAVARRO FARRE, JORDI
independent
98 NUñEZ DE PRADO PUJOL, ALBERT
Independent
99 OLIVERA PLANELLA, BERTA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
100 OLIVERAS AUMEDES, MARTí
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
101 PALACIN ALIO, RAMON
Els Tres Tossals
102 PALLAS CARRERA, JOSEP
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
103 PALLE CASES, ROGER
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
104 PASCUAL MEDINA, OSCAR
Independent
105 PASTALLE NAVARRETE, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. RIALP
106 PERETE GALERA, VANESSA
Trotallunatics
107 PERIS FOLGADO, KIKO
CLUB EXCTA. RIALP
108 PRIETO CUPEIRO, GUILLERMO
TECNIRUNNER
109 PRIETO ORTEGA, RUBéN
Independent
110 PUYOL CANUT, ALFONS
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
111 ROCA TARTERA, GERARD
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
112 RODRIGUEZ ESCODA, GERARD
WALA TEAM
113 RODRIGUEZ LACAMBRA, MIQUEL
NO
114 ROMERO SANUY, LLUIS
Ultra lleida
115 ROURE AMBOU, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
116 RUBIO MARTíNEZ, AITOR
Trailchiwi
117 RáBADE SERRAL, ELENA
Independent
118 SABATé ZABAY, JOSé CARLOS
Associació Esportiva Pallars
119 SACREST VILARRUBLA, ANDREA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
120 SALVADO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
121 SANCHEZ MERLOS, MONTSE
koalasteam
122 SANCHO CEPERO, DAVID
CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
123 SANS FORCADA, AMADEU
Independent
124 SARINA, ALESSIO
GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC
125 SAURET GODIA, CARLES
Wala team
126 SEDó FATSINI, FRANCESC
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
127 SELLA MARCET, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
128 SERRANO ORIOL, OLGA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
129 SEVILLA PUJOL, CRISTIAN
130 SOLER ALSINA, POL
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
131 SOLER PERLACIA, ALBA
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
132 SOLSONA ROCA, SERGI
Centre excursionista de la segarra
133 SUBIRANA DALMAU, FABIÀ
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
134 SUBIRÀ ARENY, MARC
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
135 SUST DE ROSSELLÓ, PAU
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
136 TARRES SANCHEZ, JORDI
MA TEAM
137 TARRIDA BLASCO, SUSANNA
Independent
138 TERSA RIBERT, JOSEP M.
NO
139 TIRVIó PORTúS, JORDI
Club Esquí La Pobla de Segur
140 TORTOSA TUA, Mª FRANCESCA
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
141 TREPAT FONTANET, JORDI
Celi Linyola
142 TREPAT MUÑOZ, TONI
INDEPENDIENTE
143 TRILLO PEROY, RUBEN
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
144 VALENTINES PUIG, SERGI
ALCOLETGE TEAM
145 VALERA BATALLA, NATALIA
Safa Lleida
146 VALLES SANPEDRO, ANNA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
147 VALVERDE CASTAN, JONATHAN
Templarios
148 VEGA SANJUAN, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
149 VILANOVA RIBOT, XAVI
Trotallunatics
150 ZAFRA VALVERDE, SEBAS
Safa Lleida
151 ZUERAS BERNABEU, ANDREU
ASS.EXCTA. L’ASPARDENYA D’ALCARRÀS