Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

La Ribalera 2017 - R14 (14 km / +713 m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AGUILó CUCURULL, AINA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
2 ALBà BARTA, CRISTINA
SAFA LLEIDA
3 ALISEDA LOPEZ, SUSANA
4 ALRIOLS GONZáLEZ, MA.PAU
Xino-xano
5 ARBOS CHIA, MARIA DEL MAR
Per lliure
6 ARDERIU MOR, EMMA
els alamús
7 ARGILÉS PONS, MÒNICA
SAFA LLEIDA
8 ARMENGOL BERTRAN, FÉLIX
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
9 BADIA MATEU, MONTSERRAT
CAI Popular / UEC Anoia
10 BARGALLó SOLé, ROSER
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
11 BARON BALCELLS, OLÍVIA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
12 BER MIR, MARIONA
C.E Les Peülles del Montsec
13 BIOSCA CAUS, MONTSERRAT
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
14 CAMBRODÍ MASIP, XAVIER
-
15 CARULLA PEDROS, ADRIà
Celi Linyola
16 CASELLAS CUNILL, MIREIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
17 CASTILLO ROLDAN, ANNA
ELS TRES TOSSALS
18 CAUBET DOMINGO, LAURA
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
19 CAUSSA RIUS, ONA
-
20 CODINA QUIROGA, MUNIR
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
21 DE GOIRI RODRIGUEZ, MARTA
GAROS
22 ESQUERDA RIBERA, GASPAR
Fast Engine
23 FERNANDEZ BONEL, ANNA
Templarios
24 FERRAGUT CLOTET, EROLA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
25 FOLQUé LLANAS, AIDA
26 FíGULS CALVELO, ROGER
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
27 GARCIA ARANO, OSCAR
GAROS
28 GUERRERO MARTINEZ, DAVID
CELI DE LINYOLA
29 GUERRERO MARTINEZ, XAVIER
CELI DE LINYOLA
30 IGLESIAS VALLS, MARINA
INDEPENDENT
31 JANER SERRAMIà, MARC
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
32 JORDáN FORNS, SANDRA
Safa Lleida
33 JULIÀ ARTEAGA, OLGA
UEU
34 LLARDÉN GARCIA, GEMMA
PENDULITO
35 LLOBERA FARNELL, MòNICA
CE El Palau d’Anglesola
36 MARANGES MONTANÉ, MARC
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
37 MARTI FLIX, MONTSE
Per lliure
38 MARTÍN GARCÍA, PAULA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
39 MONFÀ BINEFA, SERGI
CELI LINYOLA
40 MONTANÉ ROS, MERCÈ
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
41 MORERA BADIA, JAN
UEC ANOIA
42 MUñOZ ALVAREZ, OSCAR
PENDULITO
43 MUñOZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
Camping la borda
44 NIEVAS MARTINEZ, VIVIANA GABR.
INDEPENDIENTE
45 OLIVER VIñALS, JORDI
Independen
46 ORIACH PEREZ, IRENE
N/A
47 ORTIZ LOPEZ, YOLANDA
SAFA LLEIDA
48 ORó PIQUERAS, MARICEL
CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
49 PLASENCIA ABASOLO, MARIA AMELIA
Importaco Runner
50 POVEDA SARABIA, ENRIQUE
Independent
51 PUIG TORRENTS, ISABEL
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
52 PUJOL GIRALT, JOAN
bikecalaf
53 QUEROL VINYES, MACIÀ
XINO XANOS TÍRVIA
54 RAMOS CAPARRóS, PEPE
Aparcapp
55 RICO MIRA, LUISA
independent
56 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANOLO
0
57 ROLDÁN PUIG, CARLES
PENDULITO
58 ROSELL CAMATS, JORDI SALVADOR
Per lliure
59 RUIZ CARBONELL, ABRAHAM
INDEPENDIENTE
60 RàDUA IVERN, MARC
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
61 SABATé MERCADAL, PATRíCIA
Celi Linyola
62 SALUD VERGÉ, MONTSE
TRÈVOL
63 SELLARES OLIVERAS, VICENÇ
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA (SE)
64 SERRA PIERA, NEUS
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
65 SOLSONA NIUBò, MARTA
Celi Linyola
66 SUSANNA LOPEZ, ALINA
Ganses
67 TAPIAS FONTANALS, LAIA
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
68 VALERO VIDAL, MERITXELL
Trèvol
69 VALERO VIDAL, SILVIA
Trèvol
70 VASCO SERRANO, FRANCISCO
LINYOLA
71 VICH FONT, JOSEP RAMON
Xxx
72 VICH SUSANNA, BERN
Cerrr
73 VIDAL ARCALIS, MARI ANGELS
POLLO RUNNERS
74 VILA MARQUèS, ESTER
-
75 VILALTA SABATé, ALBERT
els alamús
76 XIFRé GOMIS, ARNAU
AGRUP.EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"