30a Marxa Gràcia Montserrat

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 ADORNO BÁRCENA, VICTOR
YO MISMO
2 ADRADOS LEON, LLUIS
Cap
3 AGUT DOMINGUEZ, LAURA
BOGES MOTIVADES
4 ALBA BARBA, RAMON
Sial team
5 ALCARAZ NIETO, CELESTINO
No
6 ALCON GIBERT, SERGI
Independent
7 ALVAREZ BALLESTER, EDUARD
-
8 AMBROS SAEZ, ALBERT
.
9 AMPOLLA NOY, EDUARD
NO
10 ARAGON FERRON, ALEXANDRA
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
11 ARGENTE CORTÉS, JOAN CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D’HORTA
12 ASENSIO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
13 ASENSIO GARCIA, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
14 ASENSIO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
15 ASENSIO LOBERA, XAVI
MASQUEFA TRAIL
16 AUBí GóMEZ-PIMPOLLO, GERARD
cap
17 AUBí GóMEZ-PIMPOLLO, IVAN
SENSE CLUB
18 BADIA MUNIENTE, ANTONI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
19 BAIGES ABARDíA, ALBERT
Sense club
20 BARRIO HERVíAS, ALBERTO
Grup Runparadis
21 BARROSO BERMEJO, DIEGO
No
22 BAUMGARTEN, KATRIN
CEC
23 BERENGUER SAFONT, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
24 BERGILLOS GUTIéRREZ, ISMAEL
-
25 BERMUDEZ VENTURA, RAUL
Cap
26 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
27 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
28 BORDAS ARAUJO, VANESSA
Beer Runners
29 BOSCH PALACIO, ALBA
-
30 BOSCH PALAU, RAMON
c.a Dolors
31 BRAVO PéREZ, MARIA
No
32 BUENO SANCHEZ, MARI CRUZ
No federat
33 CABALLERO MONTERO, JOSÉ MARÍA
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
34 CALBET FREIXANET, DAVID
Corredors.Cat
35 CAMARENA RODRIGUEZ, IRENE
-
36 CAMARERO PEREZ, ENRIQUE
MAGIC RUNNERS
37 CAMPMANY NICOLAS, LOIDA
no
38 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
39 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
40 CAPDEVILA MORENO, IRENE
CORDADA, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA
41 CARDONA FARRéS, JORDI
Sense club
42 CAROS DE LA CRUZ, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
43 CARRASCO HERNáNDEZ, LAURA
ninguno
44 CASABON MATEO, ISAAC
Isakyto GT
45 CASADEMUNT SATORRE, JOSEP ORIOL
jovent 79
46 CASALS ANDREU, MIQUEL
JO MATEIX
47 CASANOVAS FELIU, MARIA ROSA
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL
48 CASANOVAS SURIñACH, MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
49 CASASSAS MASSANA, PAU
Anònim
50 CASTELAO FERNANDEZ, TERESA
Cap
51 CASTELLó REY, SALVADOR VICENTE
cap
52 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
NO CLUB
53 CASTILLO SANESTEBAN, BENJAMÍN
INDEPENDENT
54 CASTRO JIMENEZ, ANDRES V.
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
55 CAñADAS SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
Niguno
56 CHAVERO SAYAGO, JESÚS
S/D
57 CHAVES RISSOTTO, ALEJANDRO
Patoaparato
58 CHIVITE ROMáN, EDUARDO
-
59 CINTAS CAMPíN, NúRIA
Los 21
60 CLIMENT RAGA, ELISEU
CLUB MUNTANYEN SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS
61 COLáS BENEDICTO, CARLES
62 CONEJO GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
NO
63 CORBELLA REVENTóS, MARC
Cap
64 CORNELLANA CASACUBERTA, JOAN
XIBECAS
65 CORTINA SUBIRANA, RAMON
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL
66 COSIALLS ROCA, CARLES MARC
Independent
67 CRESPI PRIETO, LAURA
Cap
68 CURTO TORRES, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
69 DA SILVA FERREIRA, JOSé DAVID
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
70 DE BONIS FREIXES, LAURA
-
71 DEL HOYO GUTIéRREZ, CARLOS
Cap
72 DELATOUR, MATTHIEU
INDEPENDENT
73 DIAZ CORBERA, ANA
No federat
74 DIAZ CUSI, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
75 DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO
ninguno
76 DIAZ PALOMARES, EVANGELISTA
no
77 DOMINGO SOLER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
cap
78 DONNICI GARCIA, SILVIA
---
79 DUEñAS FARRàS, LLUíS
cap
80 DURBAN OLIVER, JOAN
CAP
81 DURáN GRAMUNT, JAUME
Cap
82 DíEZ ALVAREZ, ROBERT
C.E.Mediterrani
83 ECHEVERRIA MANAU, ANA
CAP
84 ECHEVERRíA MANAU, JOSE LUIS
cap
85 EL KHATTABI NAFI, YONES
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
86 ELIAS MAESTU, IGNASI
Farra Team
87 ESCARRABILL JANé, MAR
Sense club
88 ESCOBAR CAMPOS, ISABEL
NO
89 ESCOFET MARTINEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
90 ESCOLà RUBí, MARC
-
91 ESPASA TRIQUELL, NAVAL
CAMINANTES
92 ESPINET SOLà, PAU
Farra Team
93 ESTEBAN SOLER, MONTSERRAT
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
94 ESTEVEZ GRABULOS, ERIC
uec
95 FEMENIA PONS, CATERINA
-
96 FERNÁNDEZ BASSÓ, AINA
NO
97 FERNáNDEZ DíAZ, NATALIA
Dir gracia
98 FIGUERAS ALERANY, JAUME
SALA D’ARMES PENEDES (ESGRIMA)
99 FLORES MERINO, ALBA
Ninguno
100 FONT GALí, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ
101 FONTANALS MARTINEZ, XAVI
cap
102 FONTS SALAS, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
103 FORTUNEZ CORDERO, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
104 FUNES RIVAS, PAZ
ninguno
105 GALIANO CENTELLES, MERCE
Cap
106 GALIMANY ORTI, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
107 GALLARDO CASTELAO, JACINTO
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
108 GARCIA BARTOLOME, DAVID
Cap
109 GARCIA GALVEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
Lliure
110 GARCIA TATO, JOSEP-GASPAR
PENYA 100KM
111 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, LORENZO
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
112 GARCÍA RAMOS, ALBERTO
XIBECAS
113 GARCíA HEREDIA, DAVID
Corredors.cat
114 GARCíA MARTíN, PABLO
-
115 GARCíA PUERTAS, JOSE LUIS
C.E. Picornell
116 GARDE HERNANDEZ, EDER
Atlético Osasuna
117 GARRIGA COSTA, CARLES
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
118 GARROBO VIDAL, CRISTINA
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
119 GIBERT BERTRAN, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
120 GIMFERRER CASANOVAS, ROMAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
121 GIRONELLA I COBOS, FRANCESC XAVIER
PEDALIM
122 GOMEZ BLASCO, AGUSTIN
Ninguno
123 GONZALEZ FORNS, FELIPE
MAGIC RUNNERS
124 GONZALEZ GARRIDO, DAMIAN
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
125 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, EVA
CAP
126 GORDUN ORTEU, ALBERT
CRAZY FOLKS
127 GRUESO MULA, JAVIER
CSI TRail
128 GRàCIA GARCIA, VICENç
PEDALIM
129 GUASCH COBLES, LIDIA
cap
130 GUERRA MARTIN, ALBERTO
No
131 GUERRERO MILLAN, ALBA
Corredors.Cat
132 GUERRERO MORALES, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
133 GUTIERREZ BAUTISTA, ESTER
-
134 GUTIERREZ SORIANO, SANTI
INDEPENDENCIA
135 GUTIERREZ UTERGA, IRATXE
Piesrebeldes
136 GÓMEZ MOLINA, DAVID
SENSE CLUB
137 HENAO MOGAS, FERRAN
La Trufa Catalana
138 HERNANDEZ GUARDIA, JOSE LUIS
TIPSA TEAM
139 HERNANDO ARRABAL, HENAR
Ninguno
140 HERRAN NAVARRO, XAVIER
XINO-XANO`S TEAM
141 HERRERA GOMEZ, AMADEO
142 HERRERA SOLSONA, IRENE
No club
143 HKH KKH, KHK
JH
144 IBARS MAYOR, SILVIA
THE heirs crossfit Reus
145 ISIDORO MENDEZ, SERGI
CAP
146 IVAN, NOGUERA SÀNCHEZ
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
147 JIMENEZ CINCA, MONTSERRAT
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
148 JIMENEZ RUIZ, SANTI
Cec
149 JIMéNEZ RUIZ, SERGIO
CEC
150 JODAR GENER, SERGI
Centre Excursionista Cardona
151 JOFRE MARIN, TONI
SA MILANA
152 JUNCOSA ROCHA, LLUíS
CorreCATagafo
153 KUPFERSCHMIDT, KAI
INDEPENDENT
154 LANCHARRO ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO
Cabretes
155 LAPUERTA ALMENDROS, LUIS
Sense club
156 LASAOSA VALERO, ANTONIO
Trade
157 LEAL MARCO, AIDA
Cap
158 LEDESMA I BRUCH, MARTA
Cap
159 LICHTENSTEIN TIVIROLI, FANNY
ASDK
160 LICHTENSTEIN TIVIROLI, RICARDO
ASDK
161 LICHTENSTEIN TIVIROLI, RITA
ASDK
162 LINARES PEREZ, JOAQUIN
CAP
163 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
164 LLOPIS GASPAR, MARIA
Cap
165 LOPEZ LOPEZ, MARIA
-
166 LOPEZ RAMONEDA, VICTOR
no
167 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
168 LÓPEZ DÍAZ, MÒNICA
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
169 LÓPEZ MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
170 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
171 MAGAñA RODRíGUEZ, JOSé RODRIGO
Sense club
172 MANZANO QUINTANA, SILVIA
Mercat de Lesseps
173 MARCH LOPEZ, JOSEP MARIA
sense club
174 MARTI BLANCO, GERARD
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
175 MARTI CORBERA, CARLOS
No federat
176 MARTINEZ BENAVIDES, MARIA TERESA
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
177 MARTINEZ CANTON, IRENE
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
178 MARTINEZ MENDEZ, RAQUEL
Mercat de Lesseps
179 MARTINEZ MORENILLA, JOSE CARLOS
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
180 MARTINEZ TRIGUEROS, FRANCISCO
cap
181 MARTOS MARTINEZ, MARCOS
SENSE CLUB
182 MARTí LóPEZ, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
183 MARTíNEZ PAREDES, MARIANO
sin
184 MASRIERA PALOU, NURIA
Cap
185 MERINO RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
ninguno
186 MERLOS GARCIA, CARLOS
ninguno
187 MILLAN LOMBRAñA, MARTA
-
188 MIRAGALL MIGUEL, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES
189 MIRGALL SUáREZ, MòNICA
cap
190 MOLINA ALVAREZ, JUAN MANUEL
-
191 MOLINA MARTIN, ALBERTO
RunBCN
192 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
193 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
194 MONTASELL XERCAVINS, ANA
CAP
195 MORALES MORALES, ANTONIO
Runners for beer
196 MORENO CARRASCO, GISELA
-
197 MORENO POSADA, AMN
caminantes
198 MURO SAEZ, JOSEP LLUIS
Independent
199 MUSQUERA MORENO, GEMMA
Cami de Santiago
200 MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO, JULIAN
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
201 MUñOZ MARTíNEZ, GERARD
-
202 NADAL PéREZ, IGNASI
black nails
203 NAPPO -, YLENIA
Particular
204 NAVARRO BRIA, TOMÀS
no tinc
205 NAVARRO BUSQUETS, JORDI
AGRUP.EXCTA. MUNTANYA
206 NAVARRO DE HARO, JOAN CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
207 NAVARRO GRAU, JORDI
independent
208 NAVARRO MORTE, JOSé V.
-
209 NIETO VALLESPIN, VICENç
-
210 OLIETE PARRO, CHRISTIAN
Only beer esplugues
211 OLIVERAS TRULLOLS, MARC
C.E. RAYOTEAM
212 ORIHUELA MUñOZ, SALUD
indepent
213 ORPINELL PALACIO, ALBERT
-
214 ORPINELL PALACIO, LAURA
-
215 ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ, LIDIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
216 ORTEGA PLATERO, MIGUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET
217 PADILLA LEÓN, MANUEL
-
218 PARADA CANALETA, MARC
Independent
219 PARDO DE LA CASA, NOé
Prorunners
220 PARDO DE VERA SÁNCHEZ, MARIEN
NO
221 PARRA SANTAMARIA, GENIS
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
222 PARRAMON TOVAL, JAUME
Prorunners
223 PERATILLA CATALA, MIREIA
no
224 PEREIRO CONDE, KIKO
Cap
225 PERELLÓ HERNÁNDEZ, ELENA
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
226 PEREZ LABORDA, CARLOTA
Dir Maragall
227 PEREZ NEBOT, XAVIER
Mercat de Lesseps
228 PEREZ RUBERT, SERGIO
Mercat de Lesseps
229 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
230 PEñA FERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
TTDP
231 PINTó PéREZ, ALBERT
CAP
232 PRENAFETA RODRíGUEZ, ROSANA
independent
233 PROCH, ALEXANDER
INDEPENDENT
234 PUERTA LINARES, IñAKI
ELIT RUNNERS
235 PUIG PABLOS, Mª ALBA
S/D
236 PUJADAS FERRER, ANTONI
NO
237 PUJADAS RELLO, ANDREU
NO
238 PUJADAS RELLO, ROGER
NO
239 PUJOL PADRELL, FRANCESCH
CAP
240 PÉREZ CANSECO, LUIS
CAP
241 PéREZ BLANCO, DANIEL
cap
242 Pì ROMEU, MARC
Chase my booty
243 QUIÑONES CODÓ, MARC
CASTELLERS DE BARCELONA
244 RAMILO MARTINEZ, JORDI
Indepedent
245 REALES VENTURA, ÀLEX
ARV Club
246 REDÓN MARTINEZ, JORDI
FEM FUM TEAM
247 REINOSO BERNAUS, XAVIER
La farra team
248 RIBES CASTRO, LLUIS
CRAZY FOLKS
249 RICO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
NINGUNO
250 RIUS GIL, VICTOR
-
251 RIVERA CINCA, JOAN MIQUEL
INDEPENDENT
252 ROBLES ALEGRE, MARIA ISABEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ALELLA
253 ROCA CANAL, JOAN
no
254 ROCA GIMÉNEZ, BERTA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
255 ROCA MATA, ENRIC
TIBIDABO BY NIGHT
256 RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN, CARLOS
JO
257 RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE, INMACULADA
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
258 RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
259 RODRíGUEZ BOETA, DAVID
Cap
260 RODéS RIBETALLADA, LAURA
-
261 ROMERO FERRER, MARCOS
Jo mateix
262 ROMERO HUETE, XAVIER
Cap
263 ROSA MARQUEZ, ROSER
Independent
264 ROURA CASANOVAS, JESSICA
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL
265 ROVIRA CASADEVALL, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
266 RUBIO MARTINEZ, MARIA ISABEL
CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS
267 RUBIO RIERA, ALBERT
Cap
268 RUIZ DIEZ, ANGEL
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
269 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, MARIBEL
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA
270 RUTA CUBELLS, DAVID
INDEPENDENT
271 RUTLLANT SUREDA, JORDI
NO
272 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
273 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA.MONTCADA I REIXAC
274 SALAZAR DOMINGO, ELIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
275 SALIP CODINA, MARK
Los 21
276 SALVADOR ALTAVA, ROSA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
277 SALVADOR RUIZ, JUAN
ninguno
278 SANCHEZ BENITEZ, SERGIO
Sial team
279 SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANGEL
SENSE CLUB
280 SANCHEZ GIL, DIEGO
CAP
281 SANCHO ROMERO, EVA
Boges Motivades
282 SANS CALPE, DANIEL
Beer Runners
283 SANZ FUERTES, JORDI
El Meu
284 SCHIERZ, CAROLA
Cap
285 SEGUES ARANDA, ALEX
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
286 SEGURA UBIERGO, MAYRA
Independent
287 SERRANO MATILLA, JUAN FRANCISCO
Ninguno
288 SERRAT MIRALLES, JUAN
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
289 SIBELO GARAYOA, LAURA
No
290 SIERRA CARDIL, ARAN
PEDALIM
291 SISA MATAS, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
292 SOLA AVILA, JUAN FRANCISCO
-
293 SOLER RABASA, DAVID
DUETTRI
294 SORRIBAS GRIFELL, MARIA
No
295 SOSPEDRA IGLESIAS, JOAQUIM
PEDALIM
296 SOSPEDRA OSó, LAIA
PEDALIM
297 SáNCHEZ CENTELLES, JUDIT
=D
298 SáNCHEZ CHIVA, JOAQUIM
-
299 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSEP
No
300 SáNCHEZ PEIRO, ANA
Beer Runners
301 SáNCHEZ VALIENTE, YOLANDA
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
302 TARRES SINFREU, FRANCESC
caminantes
303 TATJé MARTíNEZ, CAROLINA
Independent
304 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
305 TORRES ABREU, MARGARITA
.
306 TORRES ABREU, RAQUEL
cap
307 TRAGAN PUJOL, LLUÍS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
308 TRIQUELL MANUEL, FRANCESC
caminantes
309 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
310 UBACH FABREGA, ISABEL
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
311 URPINA VIDAL, ELISABET
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
312 VALLÈS BADIA, MIQUEL
CASTELLDEFELS
313 VARIAS FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
GRUP DE MUNTANYA SANT SADURNÍ
314 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, ALBERTO
No
315 VENTAJA MARTíNEZ, DAVID
THE heirs crossfit Reus
316 VENTURA GARCIA, YAI
-
317 VENTURA GUARRO, JOSEP
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
318 VERA LóPEZ, ADA
Ninguna
319 VICENTE SOLER, ANTONIO
cap
320 VIDAL COMPANY, JOSEP
CAP
321 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, NURIA
CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
322 VILLACAMPA LAVALLE, EULÀLIA
CLUB ESP. L’ARENY
323 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
324 VILÀ GRABULÓS, BERTA
UEC GRÀCIA
325 VIVÓ PÉREZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
326 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
327 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
328 XAUS RAFí, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
329 ÀLVAREZ GIL, RUBEN
Intemperie