Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

CURSA TREPITJA GARROTXA SOLIDÀRIA

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AGUDO TORRES, DANIEL
Agrupació Excursionista Granollers
2 AGUDO TORRES, ORIOL
CAMI DELS IBERS
3 AGUILAR, MARIO
Ass. Exta. Cabirols Roses
4 AGUILERA YEVENES, ELENA
No
5 ALONSO COROMINA, JESUS
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
6 AMBRòS BARBERà, MARCIO
CB Ciutat Vella
7 ANGLADA BUSQUETS, OSCAR
IJ SALUT
8 ARDILA HINCHADO, ANTONI
CATacrac
9 ARRAYÁS REIXACH, TERESA
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
10 ARZUAGA CASADO, SANTI
club atletismo roses
11 AZNAR CODINA, TONI
TRAILRUNING CAMI DELS IBERS
12 BACHS OLIVER, POL
Desfets
13 BADAL GONZALEZ, EDGAR
Simbiontics
14 BADIA BUSQUETS, NATALIA
CLUB "UNIÓ D’ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS" (CUDOS)
15 BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSE
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
16 BALLADARES MATEOS, CARLES
CL
17 BALTRONS OLIVERAS, JUDIT
Safir
18 BAQUER FONT, MARTÍ
CLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
19 BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, JOSE
Talaixa Team
20 BARCELó BADIA, FERRAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA
21 BARNADA CARRASCO, CARLES
no
22 BARRERO ALEGRE, ALBERT
Peña el Bache (Mora de Rubielos)
23 BASSOLS LLACH, JOAN
Can Bombo
24 BAZTAN PINADELL, EDUARD
Súper3
25 BERGA MASOLIVER, JORDI
pota i tripa
26 BOADA ORIOLS, IMMA
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
27 CABANYES I ROCA, ALBERT
Lliure
28 CABEZAS LOPEZ, JAVIER
IJSalut
29 CAMARA PERALES, TONI
Lliure
30 CAMPUZANO ALONSO, JAVIER
CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
31 CANADELL GRAU, MIQUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE LA VALL DE TENES
32 CAPDEVILA BACH, ANNA
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
33 CARDOZO MACHADO, DIEGO
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
34 CARNE MARTINEZ, ANNA
ASS.EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
35 CAñóN MALLéN, EDUARD
-
36 CHAMIZO SOLA, ELOI
Santa Susana
37 CLAVER PEDRAZA, CARLOS
LLIURE
38 CODORNIU BENEYTO, ANNA
Independent
39 COMELLAS SAQUÉS, TERE
CEME ATLETISME
40 COMELLAS SOLÉ, MIREIA
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
41 COROMINAS VIVAS, RICARD
GAS MOUNTAIN
42 CORRALIZA HARO, JORGE
C.E. ONLYMEN
43 CORREA ORRI, JORDI
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
44 COSTA GAJA, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
45 CUSí BATLLE, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA
46 DE AIZCORBE MARGINET, MARIA DEL MAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA
47 DE CAMPO JIMENEZ, DANIEL
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
48 DE DIEGO MARTINEZ, JOAQUIM
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
49 DE LA RUBIA TORRES, ADRIAN
AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
50 DEL PINO MIGALLON, VICTOR
C.T. Spartrians
51 DIEZ PONCELAS, JOSE LUIS
GASMOUNTAIN
52 DIUME FELIP, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
53 DOMINGUEZ ANDREU, DAYNEL
VO2 TEAM
54 DOMINGUEZ BALDA, BERTA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
55 DOMÍNGUEZ CARDONER, SÍLVIA
/
56 DURAN SIDERA, DANI
C.A.Olot-Terra de Volcans
57 ESCOBAR TRUJILLO, ABEL
OLOT TOP TEAM
58 ESCRIU PEDROSA, GERARD
4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
59 FANDOS LOPEZ, JOEL
no
60 FERNANDEZ BRENES, JOAQUIM
cet teia
61 FERNANDEZ HEREDIA, JOSE BENITO
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
62 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, SANTI
Cami dels Ibers
63 FERNANDEZ NOGUERA, NúRIA
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
64 FERNàNDEZ-CONDE CORTINA, ÒSCAR
Club Camí dels Ìbers Trail Runing
65 FERNáNDEZ ALBúJAR, GABRY
Bonins Tapins
66 FERNáNDEZ FERREIRA, TRIBU
Club atletisme Roses
67 FERNáNDEZ MALTAS, TONI
Club Esportiu Camí dels Ibers Trail Running
68 FLORES LOPEZ, OSCAR
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
69 FONTANÉ MARCOS, JOAN
-
70 FORéS BOSCH, QUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
71 FRIGOLA CAMPS, GENíS
Besalú Cross
72 GALLARDO LINARES, FCO JAVIER
TALAIXÀ TEAM
73 GALLARDO LINARES, NOELIA
Safir Team
74 GAMEZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
No
75 GARCIA AGUDO, TOMAS
CATACRAC
76 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, JORGE
Malgrat de Mar
77 GARRIGA GASCONS, ALEIX
GAIA
78 GIBERT TARéS, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
79 GICH PUJOL, JORDI
DIVERSPORT
80 GIFRE FABREGA, SUSANNA
independent
81 GIRó FUENTES, VICTOR
Club Atletisme Rosrd
82 GODOY CAPDEVILA, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
83 GOMEZ CAMPAñA, SERGIO
Cap
84 GOMEZ EZPELETA, ALEXANDRA
Independiente
85 GOMEZ MARQUEZ, CARLOS
CEO
86 GONZALEZ JURADO, PEDRO
talaixa team
87 GUINOVART COLOM, SALOMó
ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL
88 GUIRADO ATIENZA, ANTONIO
No federado
89 GURT DOT, MARC
Oson@corre
90 GÓMEZ PASCUAL, ALEXIS
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
91 GüELL GüELL, JORDI
Sense club
92 HENDERICKX, MICHAEL
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
93 HERNáNDEZ MORALES, IVáN
Beerrunner
94 HERNáNDEZ PICAZO, ENRIC
Desfets
95 ISÚN NET, AGUSTÍ
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
96 JIMENEZ CABALLERO, ISMAEL
C.E cami dels ibers
97 LABRADOR LUNA, JOSEP
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
98 LABRADOR SIERRA, SONIA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
99 LAIN ORTEGA, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ
100 LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS, MARTA
4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
101 LLAVERIA DIAZ, MONTSE
---
102 LLINAS BOU, ELOI
Talaixa team
103 MARQUÈS ESCARRÀ, RAMIRO
CLUB HANDBOL MONTGRI
104 MARROIG HERNANDEZ, RAJIV
TRC ARESTA
105 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OLGA
fondistes blanes
106 MARTINEZ PUJOL-XICOY, MARC
1-Oct
107 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, ROGER
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
108 MARTÍNEZ TORRES, SARA
CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC
109 MAS BUCH, XUS
Independent
110 MASOLIVER PINYOL, ALBERT
Mala petja
111 MASOLIVER VIDAL, XEVI
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
112 MEDINA CORTÉS, CARLES
DESFETS
113 MELIZ ESPINOSA, SANTI
Club esportiu cami dels ibers trail running
114 MERCHAN CANADA, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
115 MIGUEL COSTAL, EDUARD
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
116 MIQUEL CABESTANY, RICARD
CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
117 MIRALLES JOVE, EDUARD
Riudebitlles
118 MONROSET BOTER, GUILLEM
Camprodon
119 MORA TRIBALDO, JONATAN
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
120 MORAGUES PAñELLA, ELOI
C.N.Catalunya
121 MORET SERRAMITJA, MARTA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
122 MURILLO HERNANDEZ, MANEL
Club Atletisme Roses
123 NAVARRO GARCIA, JOSEP LLUíS
runBCN
124 NOVAS RUBIROLA, DAVID
cap
125 OLIVERAS AUMEDES, MARTí
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
126 ORSOLA DE LOS SANTOS, IGNASI
Junior
127 PACHECO TORRES, MIGUEL
Talaixa Team
128 PAGES COSTA, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
129 PALET PUIG, CLIMENT
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL
130 PARAROLS PALOMERAS, FRANCESC
ASPRESXTREM
131 PARDO JIMENEZ, JOAN
centre excursionista olot
132 PAULINO ANDREU, MARTA
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
133 PERREZ, FLORIAN
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
134 PICART CAIXAS, CLIMENT
-
135 PLANA PLANAGUMà, SERGI
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA
136 PLANA PUJOL, JORDINA
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA
137 PLANAS MARIñO, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
138 PLANELLA I JUNCÀ, EUDALD
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
139 PLANELLA PUIGDEMONT, PERE
catrunners
140 PLANES CORZAN, MARC
Independent
141 PONS I ESCUDERO, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
142 PONT TORNé, FRANCESC
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
143 PORTELL MARTI, HUMBERT
CLUB ESQUÍ FONTALBA (SE)
144 PRAT BAULENAS, ALBERT
.
145 PUIG FORNé, XEVI
.
146 PUIG ORRIOLS, FRANCESC
C.E.ONLYMEN
147 PUIGVERT PADROSA, MOISES
pringat
148 RADU, FLORENTIN
Fondistespenedes
149 RATéS FIGUERAS, PAU
Independent
150 REBOLLO PUIGGARí, ROGER
Independent
151 REIXACH PARAROLS, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
152 RIBAS ROMAGòS, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA
153 RIGOL MESTRES, NURIA
RUNDEBITLLES
154 ROCA GARCIA, GUILLEM
NA
155 ROCHEL TàPIA, Mª ANTòNIA
CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE)
156 RODEJA PICART, XEVI
Batzacs
157 RODRIGUEZ FIGUERAS, ALBERT
cap
158 RODRIGUEZ LLADO, CRISTINA
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA VALL DEL TERRI
159 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
Desfets
160 ROJAS MACIAS, CARLOS
Desfets
161 ROMA PALOU, DAVID
KM0 PONENT
162 ROMERO CRISPIN, JORGE
CENTRE D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA BASE
163 ROMERO MUNOZ, JONATAN
C.T.Spartrians
164 ROMERO OJEDA, DANIEL
-
165 ROQUET SAQUÉS, LLUÍS
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
166 RUERA GOMEZ, DAVID
Club Esportiu Camí dels Ibers Trail Running
167 RUIZ CINTAS, VICTOR
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
168 RUIZ LETOSA, JOSEP
no
169 SABATER MARTOS, MARTA
Tritraining
170 SAGE LAVADO, ANGEL
Independent
171 SALA VILA, XEVI
-
172 SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
173 SALELLAS BERDIóN, LLUíS
CEJ
174 SANCHEZ LóPEZ, JENNIFER
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
175 SARGATAL SERRA, CESC
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
176 SELLAS PASCAL, MARC
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
177 SERRA FEIXAS, JORDI
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
178 SERRA GUIRADO, ALBERT
Independent
179 SERRA LLAGOSTERA, AGUSTI
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
180 SIMON BARCELó, RAMON
Centre Excursionista Olot
181 SOL PUIG, JOAN
Bukakes Running Club
182 SOLE PLANAS, ABEL
Cap
183 SORIANO COLLANTES, DANIEL
esportistes.cat
184 SORINAS SALLÉS, ÀNGELS
SABS-PEP RIBERA
185 SUBIRà DOCAMPO, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
186 TEBAR PUIG, PABLO
Tordera
187 TEIXIDOR TURBAU, RICARD
GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
188 TEJEDOR QUERALT, FEDERICO
CENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ
189 TOMàS LóPEZ - DORIGA, CARLES
C.N.Catalunya
190 TORRENT SALA, PAU
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA
191 TORRES PINDADO, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
192 TRULLAS VILA, JOAN CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
193 TUNEU ORDEIG, GEMMA
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
194 UBACH PELLICER, MIRIAM
Trimasnou
195 VALERI SALA, ELISABET
Club Esportiu Camí dels Ibers Trail Running
196 VAYREDA BARNADAS, RAMON
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
197 VEGA CALVERES, EDUARD
CLUB "UNIÓ D’ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS" (CUDOS)
198 VEGA CLOT, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
199 VENTOSA CRUSET, CRISTIA
stikaful
200 VIDAL GARCIA, RAUL
RUNDEBITLLES
201 VILCHES GARRETA, JULI
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC