Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

TRAIL TREPITJA GARROTXA SOLIDÀRIA

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AGUILAR FERNANDEZ, MA. CARMEN
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
2 AGUSTÍ I CANALS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
3 ALBALAT CELADES, JOAN
MayencosdeJaca
4 ALCAÑIZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
5 ALCAÑIZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
6 ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENT
INDEPENDENT
7 ALMANZA DIAZ, DIDAC
RUNDEBITLLES
8 ALMIRALL FERRERONS, MARIA
INOHOSON
9 ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
ASS.DE MUNTANYISME I ESCALADA BLOC
10 ALSINA RIERA, FRANCESC
Safir Team trail Running
11 ALSIUS VIVES, MÀRIUS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
12 AMORES RUIZ, ALEX
CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
13 ANGLADA CASAS, JORDI
AE Matxacuca
14 ANGLADA JORDÀ, MIQUEL
Independent
15 ANGLí SALLARéS, JORDI
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
16 BAIG PUJOL, ROGER
Independent
17 BAIXAS MORALES, MARC
-
18 BARNEDA BIGAS, JOAN
Borntorunfornells
19 BARNEDA BIGAS, XAVI
QCSYSTEM
20 BARNOLA MONTILLA, JOAN
CERDANYA PIRINEUS
21 BARNOLA MONTILLA, JOSEP
POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ
22 BARRAGAN PLANA, INGRID
TRAMUNTANYA
23 BARRANCOS SOLERA, JORDI
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
24 BAS MUÑOZ, EDUARD
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
25 BATISTA VIÑAS, JOSEP-ORIOL
LES NENES TRAIL
26 BATLLE MASDEU, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
27 BAUTISTA AGUDO, ANGEL
FONDISTES BLANES
28 BAYER TENA, ALBERT
-
29 BAYONA SIVILA, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
30 BORRELL CLARA, NúRIA
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
31 BOSCH DE PEDRO, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
32 BOSCH HORTA, CARLES
KEMDEFER
33 BRACHS SOLER, LLUIS
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
34 BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SONIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
35 BRUNET DELGADO, MERCE
INOHOSON
36 BUADAS ARTAU, ANNA
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
37 BULDÓ POLLS, JUAN
CENTRE EXCTA. LLINARS DEL VALLÈS
38 CABANAS COMA, RAMON
Els rovellats
39 CABANES COMA, JUDIT
Els rovellats
40 CAMPASOL PALAU, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
41 CAMPS BAGET, XEVI
CLUB EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE
42 CARRERAS CARBONELL, JOSEP
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
43 CASTELLANAS SANS, SANDRA
SEC
44 CASTELLO BATALLA, JOAN ISAAC
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
45 CASTRO GARCIA, RAUL
Independent
46 CASTRO ROMERO, JAVI
VO2
47 CATALINA PLANADECURSACH, DAVID
Independent
48 CHERVYAKOV, ALEXANDER
?????
49 CLAVERA BARBANY, CARLES
movit
50 COELHO LóPEZ, ROSA
Asturias
51 COLLELL BASELGA, DAVID
CENTRU
52 COMAMALA BUSQUETS, JAUME
INDEPENDENT
53 COMAS MOLIST, MÒNICA
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
54 CONSUEGRA DURAN, SERGI
CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
55 CUSI BATLLE, AINA
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
56 D’ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
Tramuntanya Llança
57 DAVILA DAVILA, SAMUEL
SPORT HG
58 DE JESUS DUARTE, RAFAEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
59 DEL OLMO PUERTAS, PACO
Gas Mountain
60 DEMONJÓ DURAN, ELISABET
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
61 DOMèNECH FERRéS, MARTA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
62 DUQUE MUñOZ, VíCTOR
Club Olímpic Farners
63 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, MILA
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
64 ESCOFET MARTINEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
65 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL
CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
66 FERRER RIERA, ESTER
Independent
67 FONTàS MITJANAS, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
68 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ, MARTA
INOHOSON!!
69 GAMITO BAUS, ENRIC
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
70 GANHãO MARQUES, FREDERICO
Btt
71 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
72 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
CLUB ESP . TORDERA
73 GARCIA MATEO, RAFA
Talaixà Team
74 GARCIA ORTEGA, MARIA
Harlem Trotter
75 GARCíA MARTíN, ALBERTINI
Harlem Trotter
76 GASCÓ SOTOS, XAVIER
UME
77 GILBERT, THOMAS
none
78 GIRVENT SANMARTI, SANTI
UNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS
79 GOMEZ LOPEZ, LLUIS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
80 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS
CATACRAC
81 GONZALEZ JURADO, J. MANUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
82 GONZÀLEZ CASTELLÀ, FERRAN
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
83 GORCHS FONT, MàRIUS
UNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS
84 GRABOLEDA GARRIGA, ENRIC
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
85 GRAS VÍLCHEZ, JORDI
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
86 GROOT, MARCO
MARATHONPLUS
87 GROOT, MARCO
MarathonPlus
88 GUIMERà DEHESA, RUBéN
No Federat
89 GUTIERREZ PALASI, ROGER
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
90 GUTIERREZ PEREZ, JAVI
CASTELLDEFELS
91 HANASAKI, KENICHI
Sense club
92 HERMOSO SOLER, PAU
Vidreres
93 HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGO, EDU
INDEPENDENT
94 JAUREGUI PIñEIRO, PATRICIA
C.E.Trail Tarraco
95 JULIEN, GONZE
Joassin Trail Team
96 JULIà GARCIA, JUDITH
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
97 KOROLYATINA, NADEZDA
salomon russia
98 LLACER BLASCO, SISCO
INDEPENDENT
99 LOPEZ MIGUEL, SUSANA
L’H S.A.
100 LORENTE JIMENEZ, FRANCESC
TRAIL TRAINING TEAM-SABADELL
101 LUZON VILCHEZ, JULI
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
102 MANENT GONZáLEZ, ARIADNA
-
103 MARESMA VIETA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
104 MARQUES KOTYKOVA, KAROLINA
CAP
105 MARTI ZULET, JAUME
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
106 MARTINEZ FUSTER, ROGER
Cronos
107 MARTINEZ MAZCUñAN, JORDI
Rundebitlles
108 MASSAGUé MIR, SEBASTIà
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
109 MATEO LANZA, SANTIAGO
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
110 MESAS HOTELANO, RICARD
No
111 MIQUEL CASTAñER, FRANCESC XAVIER
ASS.EXCTA. CASTELLTERÇOL
112 MIQUEL CASTELLSAGUé, JOSEP
la corxera
113 MOLINA CASTILLA, OSCAR
Independent
114 MOLINA GALINDO, ROGER
Montanya
115 MORALES MARTINEZ, KIKO
CLAN MCTRAIL
116 MORRAL VENTURA, JOAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
117 MUñOZ MORALES, CAROLA
L’H S.A.
118 OMA?A ESPINOSA, MANUEL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
119 ORTEGA PUNTí, ALBERT
Els rovellats
120 ORTEGA PUNTí, DANI
Els rovellats
121 OSUNA HENARES, JESUS
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
122 PAGES PIFERRER, MIGUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
123 PALOU ADRIAN, RICARD
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
124 PANADèS GóMEZ, AMADEU
CUDOS Artesa de Segre
125 PAREDES SIMON, CARLES
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
126 PAU MARTINEZ, LAIA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
127 PAYEN, CHARLES
...
128 PEDROSA GIMENEZ, JULIO
CLUB ESPORTIU CAMI DELS IBERS
129 PEGENAUTE AULINA, FERRAN
ELS TEIXONS
130 PERERA HOSTE, ORIOL
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
131 PEREZ DE LA HOZ, SANTI
-
132 PHILIPPE, ALBERO
sense
133 PILA MORETO, ALEJANDRO
Training Trail team
134 PINTO MEDINA, DAVID
Capoera comanegra
135 PLANAS SERRA, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
136 PLANAS SERRA, ALEIX
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
137 PLANELLA I SERRA, JUAN
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
138 POL PLANCHON, CECILIA
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
139 PONS COLELL, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
140 PORTET FREIXA, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
141 PRATS ANTóN, DANIEL
Outrun
142 PRATS MORILLA, JOAN
Correcamins del Pedraforca
143 PUIGDERRAJOLS ROCA, JOAN
GEA
144 PUIGROS MAYOL, TONI
TRIMAN
145 PUJOLAR RIBERA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
146 PUNTí TARRUELLA, DAVID
Els rovellats
147 QUINTANA GIMENEZ, EVA
trailwomen
148 REIG SAIS, JOSEP
PEM
149 REINA ARGENTE, INéS
MayencosdeJaca
150 REPISO TORELLó, ANDREU
cap
151 REQUENA OSETE, JOSEP MARIA
--
152 REUS BAS, BARTOMEU
no
153 REUS BAS, FRANCESC
Independent
154 REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
CEO
155 RIOS GOMAR, ANDREU
CORDADA, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA
156 RIPOLL MASFERRER, JOSEP MARIA
--
157 RIVERO ONIEVA, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
158 RIZOS CALLEJAS, PEDRO
Independent
159 ROBLES PUJALS, COVADONGA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
160 RODRIGUEZ CARRES, IVAN
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
161 RODRIGUEZ CENTENO, SANDRA
NO
162 RODRIGUEZ MARTÍ, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
163 ROMAIN, GOUTAGNY
None
164 ROMEU COLS, MARC
Rundebitlles
165 ROSAS FUENTES, XAVI
independent
166 RUBIO ROSéS, SERGI
ECOA
167 SABATé CALVO, ENRIC
A. E. PEDRAFORCA
168 SALAS BRUNET, TOMEU
PICATALONS
169 SALAS VADELL, JERONI
PICATALONS
170 SAMBLAS GONZàLEZ, PACO
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
171 SANCHEZ ALEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CD35600
172 SANCHEZ DANIEL, DAVID
safir team trail running
173 SANJUAN TOSCANO, FRANCESC
RUN2LIVE
174 SAULEDA SERRA, NúRIA
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
175 SEBASTIEN, CAXTON
Joassin Trail Team
176 SENTíS CARNé, JOAN ANTONI
NO
177 SENTíS CARNé, JORDI
NO
178 SERRA BUSQUETS, JORDI
Mazinguer runner
179 SERRA CATALAN, DESIRÉE
cap
180 SERRA CLAPERS, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
181 SERRA LOPEZ, RAMON
Caldes Motor (seat)
182 SERRA ROCA, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
183 SESÉ SALAMAÑA, ALBERT
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
184 SOLER ARNÓ, SALVADOR
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
185 SOLER BUSQUETS, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
186 SOY CODINACH, MARC
Lluire
187 SUAREZ FIGUERAS, ALBERT
Born2run Fornells de la Selva
188 SÀNCHEZ MÀRQUEZ, ALBERTO CARLOS
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
189 TABOAS ALBIOL, CARLES
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
190 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
191 TAVARES MORENO, JUANMA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
192 TORNÉ GABARRÓS, MONTSERRAT
CLUB EXCTA. OLÓ
193 TRéVISAN, CéLIA
hédoniste
194 URIGüEN GAVILAN, DAVID
CATACRAC
195 URIGüEN GAVILáN, LLUíS
CATACRAC
196 VAZQUEZ MATAS, JOSE
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
197 VEHILS VARO, ALBERT
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
198 VIAPLANA BENAIGES, MARC
*
199 VIDAL BORRELL, LAURA
CLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
200 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCíS
CLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
201 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, NURIA
CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
202 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, XAVIER
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
203 VILA BRUNSó, SERGI
-
204 VILA CARRAU, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
205 VILA PUJIULA, ISMAEL
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
206 VILLAR RUBIROLA, SERGI
independent
207 VILÀ I PUNTÍ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
208 VINCENT, TALLIER
Joassin Trail Team
209 VINUé PERULLES, JOSEP M
Run2live bcn
210 VINYES, CESC
Cap
211 VIVES GARCíA, FRANCESC
Independiente
212 VIñAU MUñOZ, ALERT
CLUB ESP. AURUN STORE
213 VOCANSON, CAROLINE
Collserola Barcelona