Preus

Federat
Adult: 55 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 59 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions/Resultats

TRAIL TREPITJA GARROTXA SOLIDÀRIA

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENT
INDEPENDENT
2 ALMANZA DIAZ, DIDAC
RUNDEBITLLES
3 ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
ASS.DE MUNTANYISME I ESCALADA BLOC
4 ALSIUS VIVES, MÀRIUS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
5 BARNEDA BIGAS, JOAN
Borntorunfornells
6 BARNEDA BIGAS, XAVI
QCSYSTEM
7 BATISTA VIÑAS, JOSEP-ORIOL
LES NENES TRAIL
8 BATLLE MASDEU, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
9 BAYER TENA, ALBERT
-
10 BOSCH HORTA, CARLES
KEMDEFER
11 BUADAS ARTAU, ANNA
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
12 CAMPASOL PALAU, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
13 CARRERAS CARBONELL, JOSEP
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
14 CASTRO GARCIA, RAUL
Independent
15 CATALINA PLANADECURSACH, DAVID
Independent
16 COLLELL BASELGA, DAVID
CENTRU
17 CONSUEGRA DURAN, SERGI
CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
18 DEMONJÓ DURAN, ELISABET
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
19 DOMèNECH FERRéS, MARTA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
20 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, MILA
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
21 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL
CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
22 FERRER RIERA, ESTER
Independent
23 GANHãO MARQUES, FREDERICO
Btt
24 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
25 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
CLUB ESP . TORDERA
26 GARCIA MATEO, RAFA
Talaixà Team
27 GARCIA ORTEGA, MARIA
Harlem Trotter
28 GARCíA MARTíN, ALBERTINI
Harlem Trotter
29 GOMEZ LOPEZ, LLUIS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
30 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS
CATACRAC
31 GONZALEZ JURADO, J. MANUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
32 GRAS VÍLCHEZ, JORDI
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
33 GROOT, MARCO
MARATHONPLUS
34 GROOT, MARCO
MarathonPlus
35 GUTIERREZ PEREZ, JAVI
CASTELLDEFELS
36 JULIEN, GONZE
Joassin Trail Team
37 LLACER BLASCO, SISCO
INDEPENDENT
38 LOPEZ MIGUEL, SUSANA
L’H S.A.
39 LUZON VILCHEZ, JULI
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
40 MARTINEZ MAZCUñAN, JORDI
Rundebitlles
41 MOLINA GALINDO, ROGER
Montanya
42 MORALES MARTINEZ, KIKO
CLAN MCTRAIL
43 MORRAL VENTURA, JOAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
44 MUñOZ MORALES, CAROLA
L’H S.A.
45 PAU MARTINEZ, LAIA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
46 PAYEN, CHARLES
...
47 PILA MORETO, ALEJANDRO
Training Trail team
48 PINTO MEDINA, DAVID
Capoera comanegra
49 PRATS ANTóN, DANIEL
Outrun
50 PRATS MORILLA, JOAN
Correcamins del Pedraforca
51 PUJOLAR RIBERA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
52 QUINTANA GIMENEZ, EVA
trailwomen
53 REQUENA OSETE, JOSEP MARIA
--
54 REUS BAS, BARTOMEU
no
55 REUS BAS, FRANCESC
Independent
56 RIGALL SOLE, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
57 RIPOLL MASFERRER, JOSEP MARIA
--
58 RIVERO ONIEVA, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
59 ROBLES PUJALS, COVADONGA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
60 ROMEU COLS, MARC
Rundebitlles
61 RUBIO ROSéS, SERGI
ECOA
62 SANCHEZ ALEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CD35600
63 SAULEDA SERRA, NúRIA
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
64 SEBASTIEN, CAXTON
Joassin Trail Team
65 SERRA CLAPERS, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
66 SERRA LOPEZ, RAMON
Caldes Motor (seat)
67 SERRA ROCA, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
68 SOLER BUSQUETS, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
69 SUAREZ FIGUERAS, ALBERT
Born2run Fornells de la Selva
70 TABOAS ALBIOL, CARLES
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
71 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
72 TORNÉ GABARRÓS, MONTSERRAT
CLUB EXCTA. OLÓ
73 TRéVISAN, CéLIA
hédoniste
74 URIGüEN GAVILAN, DAVID
CATACRAC
75 URIGüEN GAVILáN, LLUíS
CATACRAC
76 VAZQUEZ MATAS, JOSE
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
77 VILA BRUNSó, SERGI
-
78 VILA CARRAU, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
79 VILA PUJIULA, ISMAEL
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
80 VINCENT, TALLIER
Joassin Trail Team
81 VINUé PERULLES, JOSEP M
Run2live bcn
82 VOCANSON, CAROLINE
Collserola Barcelona