Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

ULTRA TRAIL TREPITJA GARROTXA SOLIDÀRIA

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB CERTIFICATS
1 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL
AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL
BlueIsards No presentat
2 ALEGRí LLOBET, ERNEST
CENTRE EXCTA. CELRÀ Validat
3 ALONSO BLASI, XAVIER
Cap Validat
4 ALVEZ MAYNA, MARCOS
Independiente Validat
5 ARTOLA CASACUBERTA, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT Validat
6 AYLLÓN SANMILLÁN, CARLES
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Validat
7 BALAñA LLAGOSTERA, IVAN
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Validat
8 BARAUT BACH, JAUME
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA Validat
9 BARDOLET FONT, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ No presentat
10 BARTRINA SANGLAS, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA Validat
11 BEA RUBIO, JORGE
C.E. MADTEAM Validat
12 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Validat
13 BLANCO AZNAR, JAVIER
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIDEPORTE IBIZA Validat
14 BOADA MAQUEDA, PABLO
URBATRAIL No presentat
15 BOIX CARBONES, LAURA
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Validat
16 CALLAVE FELIPE, CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA Validat
17 CAMARGO GARCIA, RAMON
CEM Validat
18 CAPELL GIL, PAU
THE NORTH FACE No presentat
19 CARBONES ANDORRA, DAVID
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA Validat
20 CARRERAS DORCA, ENRIC
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES Validat
21 CASADELLA I GARDELLA, JORDI
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS Validat
22 CASANOVAS FELIU, MARIA ROSA
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL Validat
23 CASAS SALLES, ESTER
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE Validat
24 CASTANY EGEA, JORDI
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE Validat
25 CENTELLES CARDONA, ANGELS
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET Validat
26 CINCA NEGREIRA, JUDIT
GARCIA RUIZ, FRAN
BlueIsards Validat
27 CIRBIáN FRANQUEIRA, JESúS
Beer Runners Barcelona Validat
28 CLOKE, NEIL
A&D Validat
29 COLLS COSTA, SIMO
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS Validat
30 CORTINA SUBIRANA, RAMON
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL Validat
31 CRUDO, DAMIáN
. Validat
32 CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBEN
CLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC Validat
33 DALMAU EZQUERRA, ENRIC
JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA No presentat
34 DELICADO CASANOVA, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA Validat
35 DURAN BAHI, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA Validat
36 ELOSUA FRANCIA, IñAKI
- Validat
37 FIGUERAS, CESC
Independent Validat
38 FLORES HERNANDEZ, DANI
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC Validat
39 FOLGUERA ROBERT, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC No presentat
40 FORN MUNNé, TERESA
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR Validat
41 FRANCÍN DAIMIEL, JUDIT
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Validat
42 GALIANA ALBARRACIN, ORIOL
REUS Validat
43 GARCIA ARGENTÓ, VICENT
CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT Validat
44 GARCIA BASSOLS, PAU
tribiketrainner.com Validat
45 GARCIA RUIZ, KILIAN
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA Validat
46 GESALI ROCA, MARC
CorredorsValls.cat Validat
47 GIMéNEZ RICO, JAUME
Independent Validat
48 GONZALEZ CAMPS, SILVIA
ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Validat
49 GUTIERREZ POZO, PEDRO
VALLVERDU AGULLED, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA Validat
50 HARRISON, DAVID
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA Validat
51 HAYA CALDERON, HUGO
Tri+9 Validat
52 HUMANES FERNáNDEZ, JOSé MANUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D’OLESA DE MONTSERRAT Validat
53 JAVEGA, DAVID
IACOB, TOMA
Firehawk-Soloclimb Validat
54 JUST MARTINEZ, ANDREU
AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL No presentat
55 LIESA HERNANDEZ, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT Validat
56 LUIS MESA, ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Validat
57 MARTIN ALONSO, IVAN
GUITART RUIZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT Validat
58 MARTíNEZ CANDELA, QUIQUE
Marató Crevillent Validat
59 MASSAGUé PALAU, ANTONI
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC No presentat
60 MEGIAS GIL, OSCAR
Cap No presentat
61 MONJÉ MARTÍ, ORIOL
ASSOCIACIÓ BESCANÓ CORRE (SE) No presentat
62 MORALES MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA Validat
63 MORALES RUIZ, JESUS
Tigres Tropicales No presentat
64 MURILLO ALCANTARA, JOSE MANUEL
no No presentat
65 NASARRE LOPEZ, JAIME
Independent Validat
66 NERIZ BELLIDO, ARTURO
ORQUIOLA ROJAS, FELICIANA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Validat
67 OLIVAS ESCARRA, LLUÍS
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) No presentat
68 ORTIZ BRAULIO, ELOY
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL Validat
69 PALLEJà ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA Validat
70 PARRA GALAN, GABRIEL
Fondistes Blanes Validat
71 PEREZ ALONSO, XAVIER
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA Validat
72 POU FELIP, RAMON
CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES Validat
73 PREÑANOSA PEÑARRUBIA, DAVID
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Validat
74 PULí CENTENA, NIL
Individual Validat
75 REAL PEREZ, MANUEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ Validat
76 REGALADO SEGARRA, IVAN
MORALES RUIZ, JESUS
Tigres Tropicales No presentat
77 REQUENA OSETE, JORDI
Independent Validat
78 REVERTER MOYA, ALBERT
CLUB MONTSANT DE CURSES D’ORIENTACIÓ Validat
79 RIERA CASTRO, ISAAC
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE Validat
80 RIPOLL GEREMIAS, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES Validat
81 RODRIGUEZ MAURICI, PAU
ALCHIMIA Validat
82 ROQUé GóMEZ, ALEIX
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES Validat
83 ROSADO BATISTA, PAULO SERGIO
CLUB ESP. AURUN STORE Validat
84 RUIZ VELEZ, MINGO
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI No presentat
85 SALAMAñA MARESMA MARESMA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS Validat
86 SANGLAS AYATS, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA Validat
87 SERRA HERNÀNDEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Validat
88 SISTERE LLOP, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT Validat
89 SOBRADO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
INDEPENDENT Validat
90 SOLÉ AMETLLER, MARC
CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING Validat
91 TORRES MOYA, PATRICIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA No presentat
92 UBACH TONIAZZO, XAVIER
SERINYÀ RUNNER Validat
93 URO MOMPEL, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ Validat
94 VERDALET RODRíGUEZ, JOAQUIM
Aquàtic Club Xaloc No presentat
95 VILALTA BERENGUERAS, SALVADOR
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Validat
96 XAUS RAFí, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA Validat