Preus

Federat
Adult: 25 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 30 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

XVIII Caminada pel Massís de les Muntanyes de Prades

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AGRAMUNT ADELL, FRANCESC
Cap
2 ALMENARA MUñOZ, CEFERINO
Independiente
3 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
4 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, FLORENCIA
C.M. Matarraña Ports
5 ALíAS SANTAMARIA, MARíA
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
6 APARICIO SANTANO, ROBERT
Independent
7 ARAGONÉS SOLANELLAS, ROSER
ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS
8 BALLESTER BELLMUNT, SILVANA
.
9 BARRERA MARTIN, LAURA
independent
10 BARRUFET MARTINEZ, MARC
independent
11 BERGA LOPEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
12 BLANCO GONZALEZ, ANGEL
zorrocaminos
13 BLAZQUEZ NAVAS, LAURA
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
14 BOVE VIDAL, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
15 BROTO PUIG, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
16 BUSQUETS PUIG, ANNA
Vilabella
17 CARCELLER BELTRAN, MIQUEL
OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU
18 CARNICé MARTI, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
19 CARRERA CAMPS, EVA
Esports Pifarre Team
20 CARTANYà BOVE, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
21 CASADó CLAVAGUERA, JOSEPA
--
22 CASTELLVÍ ENCINAS, MIQUEL
INDEPENDENT
23 CASTRO GARCíA, ELENA
La Peñuca - Gijón
24 CAÑAS GONZALEZ, ALBERT
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
25 CAñAMERO CUBERO, CARME
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
26 CAñELLAS BOQUERA, DANIEL
INDEPENDENT
27 CAñELLAS CARREñO, FRANCESC
INDEPENDENT
28 CENDROS DURAN, JOSEP
TROTE-EXTREM
29 CORTADA SANCHEZ, NURIA
CAP
30 CORTÉS VALERO, BLAI
OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU
31 CRUSET BENAVENT, JOSEP CARLOS
RIUDOMS
32 CUADRAS SERRA, ÀNGEL
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
33 CáMARA MAZA, RAFA
Independent
34 DELGADO MOLINA, ISMAEL
Llor
35 DUFFY -, SYLVIA
-
36 ESPINACH PARIS, MANUEL
independent
37 FARNOS MAS, ALBA
CAMINANTES DE RIUDOMS
38 FEMENIA LARROSA, NATXO
Cavallers de la Mussara
39 FERNÁNDEZ SERRANO, JESÚS
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
40 FERNáNDEZ BALLART, JOAN DOMÈNEC
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
41 FERRAN PEIG, ROGER
-
42 FERRE ARNEDO, OLGA
FIGAACTIVA’T
43 FERRE GALVAN, PEDRO
CLUB ALPÍ K2
44 FERRé FOLCH, MAR
Independent
45 FIGUEROLA BUISáN, FELIP
coachquim
46 GARCIA BERGILLOS, FRANCISCO RAMON
nada
47 GARCIA ROSA, IMMA
gepec
48 GARCíA MUELAS, RODRIGO ANTONIO
Independent
49 GINESTA ALDEA, SALVADOR
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
50 GISBERT SARDA, DALMACI
centra escursiunistedereus
51 GONZáLEZ MAS, RICARDO
CAVALLERS DE LA MUSSARA - RUNNERS LILES
52 GRAELL RUIZ, FRANCESCA
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
53 GUERRERO TORRES, MARIO
AEC
54 GUIJARRO BAUCELLS, ROGER
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
55 GUIU BRET, ANTONIO
----
56 GUTIéRREZ BARRERA, ANA BELEN
Blue line Reus
57 GóMEZ LóPEZ, MA. ARACELI
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
58 HERNANDEZ ESCRIBANO, VICTOR
sendero
59 HERNANDO GONZáLEZ, ATANASIO
Independiente
60 JIMENEZ PARRA, ASCENSIóN
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
61 LLAGOSTERA DOMINGO, ROSA MARIA
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
62 LLAURADÓ ANGUERA, MARIA DELS ANGELS
CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
63 LLORT PARIS, ALFRED
ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
64 LOZANO LOZANO, JUAN
Sense club
65 MADURELL ARGEMI, FRANCESC
AAEET GRUP ATLÈTIC
66 MARINÉ ROFES, JOAN MARIA
AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
67 MARQUEZ ZARRIAS, MARGARIDA
CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
68 MARQUèS GRIñó, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
69 MARTORELL VIDAL, ELISABETH
Independent
70 MARTORELL VIDAL, NÚRIA
--
71 MARTÍN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
72 MARTí SERRA, CANDELA
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
73 MAS CORTS, Mª DEL PILAR
CAMINANTES RIUDOMS
74 MASIP RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
Esports Pifarre Team
75 MASSOT MAGAROLAS, GUILLEM
CAVALLERS DE LA MUSSARA
76 MAñà RIBó, ENRIC
Independent
77 MENDEZ MALAGA, MARIA
LOKS
78 MOJON GARCIA, YOLANDA
NO
79 MOLINA PASCUAL, ELISABET
independent
80 MOLTó VILLA, ENRIC
Sense club
81 MONCUNILL FERNANDEZ, NURIA
Gym
82 MONCUNILL FERNANDEZ, VERONICA
Esportiva TKD vilaseca
83 MORAGAS PAGèS, JOSEP
UNIÓ divisió excursionista
84 MORALES RIOS, VICTOR MANUEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
85 NúñEZ MARTí, NúRIA
INDEPENDENT
86 OLIVA ESPOLET, ESPERANçA
Figactiva´t
87 ORTEGA GARCIA, MONICA
Independent
88 PACHECO RODRíGUEZ, JOSé RAMóN
TROTE-EXTREM
89 PAMIES DUFFY, IVAN
-
90 PASCUAL CLúA, ALBERT
MM
91 PEIG FERRAN, ALBERT
-
92 PEIRIS PEIRIS, MONTSERRAT
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
93 PEREZ ROMERO, ANA
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
94 PESQUERO CABEZAS, CRISTINA
-
95 PINYOL CIVIT, SERGI
LOKS
96 POCH COS, ÀNGELA
---
97 PONS MIQUEL, JOAN
CLUB ALPÍ K2
98 PONS SOLÉ, JOAN
ASS.EXCTA. ESCOLTES I GUIES
99 POYO SOLé, MARIA JOSEP
-
100 PRATS FERRE, IGNASI Mª
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
101 PRATS FERRÉ, GERARD
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
102 PRATS RECASENS, CAMI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
103 PUIG CLIMENT, RAMON
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
104 RAMOS ARDILA, DOLORES
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
105 REYERO SEVILLANO, JOSEFINA
Club Excursionista Sant Boi
106 RIBÉ KUZNIA, RAMON
INDEPENDENT
107 RIPOLL GAYAN, RAMON
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
108 ROVIRA BARENYS, JOAN MARIA
INDEPENDENT
109 ROVIRA GRAS, FRANCISCO
UNIÓ DIVISIÓ EXCURSIONISTA
110 ROVIRA MASEGUE, CONCEPCIO
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
111 ROVIRA SOTO, ANNA
Independent
112 SABATE MARTORELL, ESTER
--
113 SALVADO PAMIES, JOSEP JOAN
ASS.ESP. BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU
114 SANTOLARIA MAIRAL, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
115 SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ, SORAYA
-
116 SIMO MARTINEZ, JOAN
-
117 SIMON MORENO, MARCOS
CAVALLERS DE LA MUSSARA
118 SUMOY SALORT, JOSEP MA.
INDEPE
119 SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO, ISABEL
CAMINANTES RIUDOMS
120 TOMA JANSAT, IMMA
Esports Pifarre Team
121 TORRELL DOMéNECH, NúRIA
ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
122 VENTEO GAVARRO, JOAN LLUíS
La maso
123 VERNET MAÑÉ, SANDRA
INDEPENDENT
124 VIDAL ALBA, MARIA JOSE
OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU
125 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, XAVIER
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
126 VILà GINé, MARTA
sense club
127 VIUDEZ VALERA, AMADOR
xafacamins
128 VIVES ISIDRO, JOAN
Club Excurisonista Sant Boi
129 XIMENIS MARTí, MONTSERRAT
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET