Preus

Federat
Adult: 18 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 25 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

XI Pujada al Montsià Memorial Francesc Bort (Madro)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 ACCENSI ESTRADA, JORDI
TEAM FLOWERS
2 ACCENSI PELLISA, AIDA
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
3 ALEKNAITE, MONIKA
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
4 ALMELA MARTINEZ, XAVI
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
5 ARAGON MORA, FELIPE
Independent
6 ASTUDILLO TORRES, PAUL
A.E Alcanar
7 BAILACH QUERAL, ISRAEL
No
8 BALADA SANCHEZ, JOAN RAMON
Montbike / Queraltrail
9 BALADA SANCHEZ, JORDI
Ccelaforadada queraltrail Aldepauesports
10 BAYARRI ZARAGOZA, DAVID
triatlo peñiscola
11 BELTRAN MARTINEZ-AGUADO, RAMON
AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
12 BETETA MOLINA, ANGEL
Independent
13 BOIXADER GIMENEZ, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
14 BRULL FARNOS, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
15 BRUSCA MANCHON, LLUC
CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA
16 CABALLERIA GÓMEZ, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA
17 CALVO MANSO, FCO JAVIER
-
18 CAMPANERO SALA, SAMUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. XERTA
19 CARBONELL DUAYGüES, ALBERT
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
20 CARNE MARTINEZ, ANNA
ASS.EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
21 CASTELBLANQUE SOLER, AIDA
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
22 CASTELL ARNAU, GUILLEM
CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA
23 CASTELL CANO, ÈLIA
.
24 CENTELLES RÀFALES, MARINA
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
25 CHIMENO BIEL, RAMON
Independent
26 CLUA ROCA, LAURA
Ninguno
27 COLOMÉ DIAZ, CARLOS
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
28 CORREA ORRI, JORDI
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
29 CROUS GUTIERREZ, GEMMA
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
30 DE LA RUBIA GUILLAMON, JUAN CARLOS
A.E TALAIA
31 DEL AGUILA DE TORRES, MONTSE
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
32 DELLA ALBIOL, RICART
REPTE 10K VINAROS
33 DRAGO CANES, ANDREA
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
34 ECHEVERRíA GARCíA, JOSé JAVIER
S/C
35 ESPINACH CARBO, PAULA
A.D.MAESTRAZGO
36 ESTELLER REVERTER, ALBERT
AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
37 FABREGA BRANCHAT, AGUSTIN
BASILISCUS
38 FERNANDO ROYAL, JOSEP ENRIC
Sudactiu
39 FERRER SABATé, ROGER
LA JOCA CLUB ALPÍ
40 FERRERES GASULLA, GERARD
Individual
41 FIBLA REVERTER, ANTONI
independent
42 FLORES LOPEZ, OSCAR
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
43 FOLGUEROLA LLORCA, ANGELA
QUERALTRAIL
44 FOLQUé ALCOVERRO, CARME
FENT SENDERA BENIFALLET
45 FORCADELL SAENZ, RAMON
ceu sud actiu
46 FORNAGUERA BALDRICH, EDUARD
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
47 FORNER REVERTER, VICTOR
A.E. Alcanar
48 FORNER SOSPEDRA, CARLOS
REPTE 10K VINARÓS
49 FUMADó CASANOVA, JUAN JOSE
no
50 GARCIA REY, GERARD
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
51 GONZALVO CASTELLS, PAU
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
52 GRAS GRAS, JOSEP
C.E. la Foradada
53 GUINOVART COLOM, SALOMó
ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL
54 GUTIERREZ EXPOSITO, RUBEN
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
55 GUTIéRREZ BONILLA, EDUARD
AMICS DE LES CIÈNCIES DE LA TERRA I DE L’ESPAI (SE)
56 GÓMEZ PASCUAL, ALEXIS
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
57 HERMANO MARTINEZ, SORIA
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
58 HERRERA COSCOLLANO, VICENT
C.E.la foradada
59 ISÚN NET, AGUSTÍ
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
60 LLETI BERTOMEU, ERIC
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
61 LLETI NAVARRO, FERNANDO
BTT MONTBIKE
62 LLINARES LLORCA, PERE
CEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
63 LLUCH ARBONA, DAVID
ASS.EXCTA. LO PASSADOR
64 LLUCH ARBONA, FRANCESC
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
65 LOZANO ROMAGUERA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
66 LóPEZ MELéNDEZ, PABLO
Triatló Basiliscus
67 MARGALEF GRIFOL, MAGÍ
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
68 MARIN MARIN, DANIEL
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
69 MARTI FIBLA, LLUC
:)
70 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, ROGER
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
71 MARTí CARDONA, MíRIAM
BTT MONTBIKE
72 MATAMOROS NAVARRO, JOSEP ANTONI
AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
73 MESADO ESPIN, JOSE LUIS
Queraltrail/Aldepausports
74 MESTRE MESEGUER, ANTONI
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
75 MIES VIDAL, PACO
trail cer
76 MILIAN BARBERAN, CRISTIAN
Independiente
77 MORA TRIBALDO, JONATAN
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
78 NAVARRO CID, SANTI
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
79 NAVARRO GARCíA, JUAN GABRIEL
solo
80 NIÑEROLA QUEROL, ANGEL
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
81 OCAñA CABANES, MòNICA
CEU SUDACTIU
82 OLIVA SIMó, JUAN JOSé
AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
83 OLIVAN DE LA IGLESIA, MONICA
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
84 OLIVER TORTA, JORDI
queraltrail
85 OLIVER TORTA, SERGI
c.e.la foradada
86 OLIVER VENTURA, GEORGINA
ATE
87 OLLE FLORIDA, MANEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA
88 PAGO TORDERA, JOAN
AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
89 PEDRA NIñO, MIQUEL
Fondistes rapitencs
90 PELEGRIN SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLES
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
91 PUIGARNAU COMA, SILVIA
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
92 PUIGCERVER FERRé, PAU
centre excurcionista la foradada
93 PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, SANTIAGO
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
94 QUERAL GALLEN, JOAN JOSEP
QUERALTRAIL
95 QUEROL MESTRE, MANUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
96 QUEROL QUERALT, GERARD
sardina
97 RAFAEL ROSALES, NúRIA
Centre Excurcionista La Foradada
98 RECIO EXPOSITO, ANTONIO
ninguno
99 RECIO PUIG, JOEL
ninguno
100 REDO PRINCEP, RICARD
PALEOTRAINING DELTA
101 REVERTE MOYA, MANEL
C.e la foradada
102 RIBAS BEL, ALBERT
SUDACTIU
103 RIVILLAS MELLADO, MANUEL
independiente
104 RODA JIMENEZ, JOSEP
Paleo Training Delta
105 ROMANI GUART, MONTSE
MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
106 ROMERO CRISPIN, JORGE
CENTRE D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA BASE
107 ROMERO SALLENT, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
108 ROSICH GRAU, JOE
VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
109 ROTA MUNDÓ, RAUL
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
110 ROYO LLORENS, ALBERTO
Virginia bay TEAM
111 ROYO REVERTER, DIDAC
AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
112 SABATE VIDAL, NIL
ceu sudactiu
113 SALES VILALTA, FLORENCI
CEU SUDACTIU
114 SANCHO CHILLIDA, DAVID
Independent
115 SANCHO JOSE, VICTOR
AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR
116 SANCHO MAGALLóN, JORDI
-
117 SANS FERRER, ALBERT
CEU SUDACTIU
118 SANSANO ORTIZ, NURI
-
119 SANZ PIñOL, JUAN LUIS
uec tortosa
120 SERRET ABELLA, ELOI
-
121 SIMÓ VILA, JUAN ANDRÉS
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
122 SUBIRATS FERRERES, JOSEP
Aldepausports / la foradada
123 SUMOY PALOU, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
124 TODA MASDEU, ABEL
Pol i Quim
125 TUR SERRET, JOAN
Independent
126 VALLET GARRIGA, MANEL
INDEPENDENT
127 VEGA CALVERES, EDUARD
CLUB "UNIÓ D’ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS" (CUDOS)
128 VELASCO, PASCAL
independiente
129 VENTURA CASTELLS, JOAN
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
130 VERDAGUER RODRIGUEZ, MARC
Rarunning Estel
131 VIDAL BORT, FERRAN
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
132 VIDAL GARCIA, JORDI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
133 VIDAL GARCIA, RAUL
INDEPENDENT
134 VILA FABRA, PAU
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
135 VILCHES GARRETA, JULI
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
136 VILLA VILLAR, MIGUEL
VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
137 VILLALONGA EXPOSITO, VICENT
Aixo no fa risa
138 ZAFRA BOTé, TONYO
no
139 ZARAGOZA COMES, MAYAN
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA