Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

La Marxassa

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 ABAD AGUADO, BEA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
2 ABELLA TEICHENNé, FRANCESC
CAP
3 ABRAHAM DIAZ, ERIC
Cap
4 ABULI NOVELL, CARLES
-
5 ACOSTA HEVIA, ANA MONTSERRAT
Peña Excursionistas les Cargols
6 AGUADO CASTILLO, PACO
ANDRERUNNERS
7 AGUILERA BéJAR, JOSEP ANTONI
.
8 ALABARCE DORDA, JOAQUIM
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
9 ALARCON JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ninguno
10 ALBOS BARBARROJA, JOAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
11 ALFARO MARTIN, ROSA
CAP
12 ALFARO RIOS, VERóNICA
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
13 ALFAYA SANTOS, JUAN ANTONIO
NINGUNO
14 ANDERBOUHR, TIPHAINE
CA les Tortugues
15 ARRAUZ FERNANDEZ, CÉSAR
CLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA
16 AVILA CARRERAS, CARLES
Independent
17 AVIZANDA ANAYA, FRANCESC
Senglars
18 BACARDI MAYOR, JOAQUIM
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
19 BARBERO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
20 BARO ARRIBAS, JUAN CARLOS
ninguno
21 BARRAGáN SáNCHEZ, RAMON
22 BAYON PLATEL, ANTONI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
23 BERENGUER SAFONT, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
24 BERGÉ ANDRÉS, EVA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
25 BERMELL BAIZAN, ADRIA
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
26 BLANCO CASTELLS, FCO.JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
27 BONET CASALS, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
28 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
29 BOSCH COLLADO, JOSEP
CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
30 BOSCH MORERA, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
31 BRULLET COLL, XAVIER
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
32 BRUTAU RICART, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
33 BULGAR, CALIN ADRIAN
No pertanyo a cap club
34 BUSQUETS FITé, MARTí
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
35 CABRERA CLARISSó, JORDI
independent
36 CALVILLO CASTRO, GABRIEL
cap
37 CAMINS ULIER, MARC
Ultra Lleida
38 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
39 CANO RIERA, MARTí
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
40 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
41 CARBALLO PRIETO, ROSA MARIA
Janes Sport Arenys
42 CARDENETE, DIEGO
Ind.
43 CARMONA CARRIóN, FEDE
Atletismo Parets
44 CAROS DE LA CRUZ, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
45 CARRASCóS GARCIA, XAVIER
UEC Trail
46 CASAJÚS PONTAQUE, JORGE MARIANO
OS ANDARINES D’ARAGÓN
47 CASAS SERRA, IRENE
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
48 CASES CRUANYES, RICARD
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
49 CASTILLO NEVADO, ERIC
-
50 CASTRILLO GOMEZ, RAUL
PIRI
51 CASTRILLO PEREZ, CARLOS
Aturats en moviment
52 CLARAMUNT MORERA, XAVIER
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
53 CODINA ALES, NURIA
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
54 CONDE DURAN, JAVIER
Pantorunners
55 CORBALAN CALPE, JOAN
.
56 CORBALAN CALPE, SALVADOR
Cap
57 CORRALES FERNANDEZ, ANGELES
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
58 CORTES FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISME PARETS
59 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
60 COSTA ROCAFORT, JOAN
ASS. CALELLA- MARXA (SE)
61 COSTA RODRIGUEZ, JOFRE
Senselimits
62 COTS SOLÉ, XAVIER
ASS.CENTRE EXCTA. AGRAMUNT
63 CUADRADO GARCIA, JESUS
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
64 CUENCA CAYUELAS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
65 CUENCA LAFORET, RAFAéL
Pixapins
66 CUENCA LAFORET, SEBASTIáN
Pixapins
67 DE CASTRO LEZCANO, ALFONSO
Independent
68 DE LA VEGA RAMAL, JOAN
Sense Límits
69 DEL MORAL MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
Fondistes Vilassar de Dalt
70 DOMENECH LOZANO, JORDI
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
71 DOMINGO GIBERT, JORDI
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
72 DULCET GENARO, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA
73 DURBAN OLIVER, JOAN
NO
74 ESCOLà RUBí, MARC
no
75 ESCRIGAS BADAL, FERRAN
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
76 ESCUDER TORRES, ANTONIO
CENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET
77 ESPEJO MORENO, ANTONIO
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
78 ESPI VILA, SILVIA
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
79 ESTANY RICART, JAUME
Club Muntanyenc de Sant Cugat
80 FALCON PONS, EUGENI
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
81 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
82 FALIP PURGIMON, JOSEP M
CEI de Cataluya
83 FANLO ESCUDERO, LUCIA
n/a
84 FAURA BUSTO, ENRIC
GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER
85 FERNANDEZ BARBENA, TERESA
5 minuts
86 FERNáNDEZ BORRAJO, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
87 FERREIRA SOUSA, JOAO MIGUEL
Sense
88 FLORES CUELLO, FRANCISCO
Cap
89 FONT GALí, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ
90 FORRELLAD TWOSE, ÒSCAR
Can Caralleu
91 FOSSAS ESPADA, CARME
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
92 GANDIA DÍAZ, ANDREU
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
93 GAONA BOIXADER, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
94 GAONA SANZ, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
95 GARCIA GARCIA, DIEGO
FONDISTAS VILASSAR DE DALT
96 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
Disbarat equipe
97 GARCIA ROBLES, CRISTÒFOL
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
98 GARCÍA ARANDA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA CORNELLÀ
99 GARCÍA SANTOS, JOSE MANUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
100 GARCíA LOPERA, SONIA
Senselimits
101 GARRIDO RIFA, JOSEP
no
102 GARRIDO RIFA, JOSEP
no
103 GARRIGA BUIXÓ, MIQUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
104 GARRIGóS DEL POZO, SERGI
Sense club
105 GASPAR ESTRELA, NORBERTO
RUNNERS PIRAOS
106 GAT GARCIA, JAVIER
.
107 GIL GüNTHER, MARTINA
Senglars
108 GIL ROVIRA, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
109 GIMFERRER CASANOVAS, ROMAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
110 GONZALEZ BENITO, ALFREDO
NINGUNO
111 GONZALEZ PRIETO, EVARISTO
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
112 GUERRA CARBALLO, ARACELI
Green District
113 HERNáNDEZ PAJARES, MANUEL
MadTeam
114 HOCES GUIJARRO, EMILIO
Cap
115 IBAñEZ ALVALATE, RAFAEL
cap
116 JIMENEZ LUQUE, SARAI
Cap
117 JORDA COLL, IU
NO
118 JOVé ARRUEBO, ENRIC
Independent
119 JUáREZ DEL CAMPO, JOSé
120 LABRADA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
121 LEAL GOMEZ, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETISME PARETS
122 LEGEY LAFARGA, NATàLIA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
123 LEIVA GARZÓN, MIQUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
124 LEON BARROSO, FLORENTINA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
125 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
126 LLONCH MASACHS, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA
127 LOPEZ-PASCA DIAZ, ESTEFANIA
UE VILADRAU
128 LORENTE BILBAO, IKER
WALKING DEAD
129 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
130 LUCAS CAMACHO, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
131 LUGO BASCUñANA, IVAN
Walking Dead
132 LUKIC LUKIC, ILINCA
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
133 LóPEZ GUTIéRREZ, BORJA
-
134 LóPEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
135 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
136 MACIAS LABRADOR, OLIVER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
137 MAGRE MIRó, JORDI
Ind.
138 MARAGALL VIDAL, CHANTAL
knk
139 MARAVER PINTO, FRANCISCO
atletismo parets
140 MARINI LLADó, SANDRA
Independent
141 MARTI HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
Equipo la mola
142 MARTIN URBINA, ENRIC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
143 MARTINEZ AYALA, CRESCENCI
CNT
144 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
Maimecansu
145 MARTOS RUPERTO, FRANCISCO JOSE
-
146 MARTÍ FERRÉ, AMADEU
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
147 MARTÍN SERRA, ANTONI
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
148 MARTíNEZ ALDAMA, ÁLVARO
Sin club
149 MARUGAN CAMI, MARC
CEM
150 MASSÓ URGELLES, JOSEP MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
151 MATEO JORDE, MARIA MERCE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
152 MAÑÉ PÉREZ, VÍCTOR
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI
153 MENDEZ CAPARROS, ESTHER
WALKING DEAD
154 MENESES I RIBAS, GENCIANA
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
155 MERINO ROMERO, GERVASIO
NO
156 MIGUEL MIGUEL, ANA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
157 MIRANDA CHAVES, MANUEL
sin club
158 MOLINA DOMPER, LLIBERTAT
NO
159 MOLINA FERRER, JORDI
maratonians del segre
160 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
161 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
162 MONMANY RIVAS, MONTSERRAT
AGRUP.EXCTA. MARTORELL
163 MONTERO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
164 MONTSERRAT MARTINEZ, MONICA
CLUB EXCTA MADTEAM
165 MONTSERRAT PUJOL, MERCÈ
CALELLA MARXA
166 MORENO BOLAñOS, DAVID
Fondistes Blanes
167 MORENO RIVERA, DOLORS
Fondistes Vilassar de Dalt
168 MORON HERRADOR, PITU
RUNNERS PIRAOS
169 MUÑOZ CENTENO, GONZALO
independent
170 MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO, JULIAN
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
171 NASARRE LóPEZ, EUGENI
Independent
172 NAVARRO DE HARO, JOAN CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
173 NOGUERAS RIBALTA, JORDI
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
174 OLIVE FERNANDEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
175 OLTRA BARBERA, FREDERIC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
176 OPERTO, GREG
n/a
177 ORRIOLS MARTINS, MAR
n/a
178 ORRUTIA MORALES, TXISKO
CAP
179 ORRUTIA MORALES, XAVIER
CAP
180 PALMA GUDIEL, HELENA
-
181 PALOMINO GONZALEZ, PACO
SISTEMES D’EDICIÓ / CMR
182 PAREJA GOMEZ, J.FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
183 PARRA TORRES, JUAN JOSé
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
184 PATRON ROJO, CARLOS
Trail us mataro
185 PELEGRIN MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
No pertanyo a cap club
186 PELLICE GISPERT, MONTSANT
-
187 PEREZ MARTIN, ALFREDO
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
188 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
189 PINTOR LóPEZ, EMILIO
Senselimits
190 PLACERES GAGO, LUIS
Equipo la mola
191 PLATERO CRISTIN, MIGUEL
-
192 POLCARO ., RAFFAELE
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
193 PRATS CIFUENTES, GUILLEM
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
194 PRUNA SARQUELLA, ANNA
independent
195 PUIG GIRIBET, DAVID
Centre Excursionista Guissonenc
196 PUIGHERMANAL MUNARRIZ, BRUNO
Fondistes Vilassar de Dalt
197 PéREZ MOYA, ANTONI
Grup Muntanya Vall Camprodon
198 RECASENS COLLADO, JOAN FRANCESC
JOMATEIX
199 REVILLA CALVO, LLUÍS
UEC MATARO TRAIL
200 REYES MILAN, ANTONIO
?
201 RIERA GARCIA, MANEL
cap
202 RODON BELLALTA, JOAN ANTONI
Cinc Minuts
203 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE
Sense
204 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, JOSÉ
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
205 RODRÍGUEZ PIÑOL, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
206 RODRíGUEZ BOETA, DAVID
Cap
207 RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, CRISTINA
Sense
208 RODóN CASARRAMONA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
209 ROMAN VIÑAS, RAMON
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
210 ROMERO CORRALES, JULIA
CLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA
211 ROMÁN LÓPEZ, JAIME
WALKING DEAD
212 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
213 RUBIO FERNANDEZ, VICTOR
fondistas blanes
214 RUGAMA SABE, ESTER
Hansaplast
215 SABATé MUñOZ, ENRIC
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
216 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
217 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA.MONTCADA I REIXAC
218 SALGADO ALVAREZ, LEONARDO
cap
219 SAMA MUÑOZ, BLAS
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
220 SANABRIA SANABRIA, AGUSTí
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
221 SANCHEZ GIL, DIEGO
NO
222 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA
n/a
223 SANS GÓRRIZ, AGUSTÍ
TRAIL UEC MATARO
224 SANS MOLAS, JOEL
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
225 SENTANERA DIEZ, SILVIA
Disbarat equipe
226 SERRAT MIRALLES, JUAN
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
227 SITJÀ GUIVERNAU, BÀRBARA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
228 SOSPEDRA IGLESIAS, JOAQUIM
PEDALIM
229 SUAREZ MARQUEZ, FAUSTINO
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
230 SUBIRÁ MUÑOZ, JORDI
CEI Catalunya
231 SUMOY GOMEZ, JOAN
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
232 SÀNCHEZ VÀZQUEZ, JESÚS MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
233 TALARN CLAPE, MERCE
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
234 TEIXIDó PONT, FRANCESC
Maimakansu
235 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
236 TORRES FIGUEROA, XEVI
Independent
237 TORRES FONT, ENCARNA
FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
238 TORRES LÓPEZ, MARTIN
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
239 TORRIJOS GARCIA, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
240 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
241 UBACH FABREGA, ISABEL
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
242 VALLS GARCIA, SARA
.
243 VEGA SANJUAN, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
244 VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CEX CARGOLS
245 VERDU MATEO, TONI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
246 VILARDELL PéREZ, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D’HORTA
247 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
248 VILLAR, FERRAN
Bornay
249 VILà PASCUAL, CARLES
-
250 VIUDEZ ADSEROL, DAVID
NO
251 VIUDEZ ADSEROL, PERE
NO
252 VIVÓ PÉREZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
253 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
254 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
255 WIDMER ANDREWS, NICOLA
CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
256 ZAMORANO OLOGARAY, MANEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
257 ZAPATA BUXENS, ASSUMPTA
GMA