Preus

Federat

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

Sant Celoni-Mataró

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 ABADIN FERNANDEZ, EMILIA
ninguno
2 ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEP
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
3 ALONSO TRAVESSET, ÀLEX
Cap
4 ANTUNEZ REALES, ROSARIO
PATETITS
5 ASMARAT ABENZA, AGUSTí
Formigues
6 BATLLE CALAFELL, JUDIT
cap
7 BELLAVISTA CRESPO, BERNAT
SUC MICOC
8 BENITEZ CANTERO, DíDAC
Formigues
9 BERBEL PASCUAL, TONI
Club atletisme parets
10 BERMEJO MORALES, JESUS
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
11 BONAMUSA FRANCISCO, FERRAN
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
12 BOSCH BLAVI, EDUARD
Cap
13 BRULLET COLL, REMEI
x
14 BUITRAGO FERNáNDEZ, VíCTOR
-
15 BUQUET BOT, MERCè
Vilassar de Dalt
16 CABEDO FERREIRO, ISA
SECCIO EXCURSIONISTA 2002
17 CAIMEL COMAS, JOSEP
Independent
18 CALLS GUALDA, SALVADOR
CENTRE EXCTA. PREMIÀ
19 CANO ALBUIXECH, TONI
cap
20 CANO I ALBUIXECH, MERCè
cap
21 CAPDEVILA BATLLE, SUSANA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
22 CASBAS CAMPO, LUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
23 CASSÀ TEIXIDÓ, ELISABET
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
24 CAYUELA FàBREGAS, JORDI
SUC MICOC
25 CHAVARRIA RUFET, PILAR
Fondistes
26 CINTAS NAVARRO, JUAN PEDRO
NO
27 CLARAMUNT NOGUERAS, JULI
formigues
28 CLEMENTE GUILLEN, INMACULADA
cap
29 COCA HIDALGO, MIQUEL
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
30 CODINA VALLBONA, FRANCESC
ASS.ESP. MUNTANYENCS DE LA VILA
31 COMAS BARTRA, XAVIER
Agrupació Científico-Excursionista
32 COROMINAS BRULLET, GERARD
x
33 CRUZ ALVARO, YOLANDA
Ninguno
34 DOMINGO GóMEZ, JúLIA
Agrupació Centífico Excurcionista
35 DOMINGO GóMEZ, MARIONA
Agrupació Científico Excursionista
36 DURANGO RECUENCO, OSCAR
No pain, no glory
37 ELíAS VILLAVERDE, CARMEN
Club Exportiu Vilassar
38 FARRES COLL, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
39 FEBRé MUNIENTE, VICENç
-
40 FLOR PEREZ, JAVIER
sense
41 FéLEZ FLOR, MIQUEL ANGEL
Terrabike
42 GALAN SERRANO, JOSEFA
cap
43 GALIMANY VALLDOSERA, JORDI
#YoAndoPorNacho
44 GALISTEO ROLDAN, RAFI
NINGÚ
45 GALLARDO RUDA, JOSÉ MARÍA
NINGÚ
46 GARCIA DUATIS, MARICEL
CN MATARO
47 GARCIA MASFERRER, JOSEP
formigues
48 GARCIA RUBIO, DANIEL
Independent
49 GARCíA CORIA, ROBERTO
#YOANDOPORNACHO
50 GASPAR DEL MORAL, OLIVIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
51 GOMEZ INGLA, BORJA
No
52 GOMEZ THOS, CONCEPCIó
agrupacio cientifico excursionista
53 GRAUPERA ROSQUELLAS, SARA
ENTRE PITUS I FLAUTES
54 GÓMEZ THOS, JOSEP M
55 HEREDIA BUDó, ADOLF
CESC
56 HERNANDEZ PINO, JOSEP
NO
57 HERNáNDEZ RUIZ, JOSE LUIS
Club de Montaña Barranco Alcazar
58 JOSEP PUJADAS, JO
RIOS RUNNING
59 LINERO ALVAREZ, RAFAEL
U.E.C.
60 LOPEZ LOPEZ, ADRIA
cap
61 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
Cap
62 MAJO DEL ESTAL, MAITE
ASS.ESP. MUNTANYENCS DE LA VILA
63 MARCOS DEL CAMPO, ALBERT
ninguno
64 MARCOS DEL CAMPO, CARLOS
Caminantes
65 MARTIN ALDANA, GREGORIO
NINGUNO
66 MARTINEZ ARAGON, PEDRO
WONS
67 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
WALKING DEAD
68 MARTíNEZ MENDOZA, JOSE ANDRéS
#YOANDOPORNACHO
69 MASRIERA ROCA, EUGENIA
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
70 MERCADER TORRES, FERRAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
71 MINGUEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO
No
72 MIRANDA LUJáN, ÓSCAR
Cap
73 MONS SANCHEZ, ESPERANçA
formigues
74 MONTAñA ROMANí, TONI
cap
75 MONTOLIO GIL, SILVIA
GRUP AMICS
76 MURILLO DORADO, MANEL
CAP
77 MUÑOZ MORALES, VANESSA
NINGUNO
78 MÉNDEZ CAPARRÓS, SANDRA
WALKING DEAD
79 MÉNDEZ CAPARRÓS, VANESSA
WALKING DEAD
80 NOGUES PEREZ, EDUARD
ENTRE PITUS I FLAUTES
81 NOVELL GONZALEZ, JOAN FRANCESC
NO
82 PALACIO LOSADA, JOAN
AGRUP.EXCTA. MUNTANYA
83 PARES RAMIREZ, OLGA
AGRUP.EXCTA. GRANOLLERS
84 PICON ALVAREZ, EDUARD
cap
85 PORCEL HERNáNDEZ, MARI
Club atletisme parets
86 PORTERO MARTíNEZ, ALEIX
SUC MICOC
87 PURCALLA PéREZ, LLUíS
CLUB ALPÍ K2
88 REQUENA RIBAS, EDUARDO
CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC
89 REYES DE LORETO, MANEL
U.E.C.
90 RICO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
CENTRE EXCTA. PREMIÀ
91 ROCA JANé, MIQUEL
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
92 ROCA RENAU, ALBERT
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
93 ROIG MAYMó, LOURDES
Arenys
94 ROIG ROMA, ESTEVE
independent
95 ROSQUELLAS CANTALLOPS, PEP
Arenys
96 ROYUELA SAUSOR, MONICA
ESPLUGA VIVA (SE)
97 RUBIO GRANADOS, YOLANDA
CAP
98 SADARANGANI MILLET, DANIEL
Cap
99 SALA PLANAS, DOLORS
Fondistes de vilassar de dalt
100 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, PABLO
n/a
101 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, RAFA
CAP
102 SANSÓN MATEOS, REMEI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
103 SANTIAGO TORIBIO, JUAN
No
104 TRIADó AYMERICH, ASSUMPTA
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
105 VERA TEJEDOR, RAFAEL
CN MATARO
106 VILARRUBIA TAPIA, JOSEP Mº
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
107 VOLKERING, CLAUDIA
Ninguno