Preus

Federat
Adult: 18 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 23 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions/Resultats

Documents tècnics

9a Foc de Neu a les Valls d’Àneu - CIRCUIT

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AMALRICH FLORES, ANTONIO
Intemperie
2 BARBERÀ GARRE, ORIOL
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
3 BAYOD MONREAL, IMMACULADA
Cap
4 BENITO DIONISIO, FLOR PILAR
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
5 BERTRAN MOLINA, ANNA
C.E Serres del Mestral
6 BOVE GUILLEMAT, ARIADNA
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
7 BOVE GUILLEMAT, MERITXELL
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
8 BOVE VIDAL, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
9 BUQUERAS NOVILLO, ANTONI
CERAP
10 BUSOM FUERTES, LAURA
Isil
11 BUSOM FUERTES, NURIA
Isil
12 CAMPRUBI SANTASUSANA, LINA
-
13 CAPELLAS MICÓ, SILVIA
Grup La Lira (El Vendrell)
14 CARLES HERRERO, JOAN CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
15 CARNER BOCHACA, MARIA MERCEDES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
16 COLL GUAL, SANTI
CAP
17 COLL MARTINEZ, JOSEP MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
18 COLL ROSELLO, JAUME
CAP
19 CUADRADO GARCIA, JESUS
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
20 DE LA ROSA PLAZA, NURIA
Intemperie
21 DOMENECH FRANCESCH, JOAN
Boren
22 FERNàNDEZ BALSELLS, JORDI
-
23 FUERTES PANIAGUA, MARTA
Isil
24 FUERTES PANIAGUA, SARA
Isil
25 FUERTES PIJUAN, RAMON
Isil
26 GALCERAN SOLANES, ESTHER
No
27 GALOCHA MUNT, MARTA GLADYS
Centre Excursionista de Catalunya
28 GAVALDà BOLADERES, JORDI
CEC
29 GIRON SIERRA, DAVID
CLUB AT. TMB
30 GOMEZ BENITO, BRUNO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
31 GOMEZ BENITO, MARIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
32 GONZALVEZ RODRIGUEZ, MERCEDES
CLUB AT. TMB
33 GUAL BENAUL, JORDI
C. Excursionista Serres del Mestral
34 GUAL BERTRAN, LEA
C.E Serres del Mestral
35 GUILLEMAT MOYA, MONTSERRAT
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
36 HERAS FORTUNY, ASSUMPTA
Borén
37 HERAS FORTUNY, GEMMA
Borén
38 JARANDILLA FERNáNDEZ, ÀLEX
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
39 MARTíN ALMEIDA, MONTSERRAT
No
40 MO OLIVERA, JAUME
No
41 MOYA BAYOD, ELOI
Cap
42 MOYA RODRíGUEZ, RAúL
Cap
43 NAVARRO LOPEZ, ANDREA
Isil
44 OLLé ESTRUCH, NúRIA
cdt
45 PANIAGUA IGLESIAS, PILAR
Isil
46 RECASENS GARCíA, JORDI
ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS
47 RIBAS BOQUERA, ANNA
CAP
48 RIBAS BOQUERA, MARIA
CAP
49 ROSELLÓ PÀMIES, JOSEFINA
CAP
50 RUIZ CAPELLAS, LLUC
Grup La Lira (El Vendrell)
51 SALA VIVES, JAUME
AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
52 SANCHEZ ABACUC, MARTHA CECILIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
53 TORNAMORELL I GARCIA, REGINA
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
54 VALDéS CASAS, SUSANA
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
55 VIVES NOGUERA, JOAN
Borén
56 ÁLVAREZ, CAROLINA
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ