Preus

Federat
Adult: 21 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 27 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions/Resultats

10a Cursa La Cameta Coixa

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AGUT FUENTES, SILVIA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
2 AIT MALEK, ZAID
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
3 ANGLES TALLADA, JOAQUIM
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
4 AURELL BOVÉ, PERE
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
5 BELTRAN BARREDA, RAQUEL
A.D.MAESTRAZGO
6 BORDAS GARCIA, RAUL
Movilquick team morella
7 CABALLERIA GÓMEZ, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA
8 CAPARO AGUILO, ROC
LOS TRACALETS
9 CARRETERO ERNESTO, ABEL
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
10 CONESA GARCIA, DANIEL
RUNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ
11 CORREA ORRI, JORDI
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
12 DAZA PEREZ, ADRIANA
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
13 DEBATS, RAGNA
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
14 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
AGRUP.CULT.VILA-SECA (SE)
15 ESCODA SANAHUJES, SENÉN
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
16 ESCUDERO ALVAREZ, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
17 FERNANDEZ MENA, RAFAEL
ASS.D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
18 FERRE CAñELLAS, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
19 FERRÉ RUIZ, ALBERT
ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT
20 GARCIA PUCHOL, JUAN-JOSE
C.M VILAFAMÉS
21 GOSET TRENCO, JORDI
Can Caralleu
22 HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR, EDUARD
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
23 JANINI GONZALEZ, AGUSTI
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
24 JIMENEZ CAMPOS, OSCAR
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
25 JUAN SABATER, ORIOL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
26 LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS, MARTA
4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
27 LUIS MESA, ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
28 MARCH FONOLL, JORDI
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
29 MARRUECOS MESTRE, MARC
CE Trail Tarraco
30 MARTIN COLVILLE, THOMAS
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
31 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARME
AGRUP.CULT.VILA-SECA (SE)
32 MORENO LOZANO, ANTONIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
33 MéNDEZ MàLAGA, MARIA
Los TRACALETS
34 NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS, JOAN AGUSTÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
35 ORTIZ FUERTES, PAU
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
36 PEÑA PUENTE, SANTI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
37 PI MORENO, RUBEN
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
38 PINYOL CIVIT, SERGI
Los TRACALETS
39 PUIGARNAU COMA, SILVIA
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
40 PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL
GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA
41 PUJOL CARVENTUS, MARIANO
CENTRE PROMOCIÓ ACTIVITATS MUNTANYA (SE)
42 RABASO SARROCA, JOSEP
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
43 RABAZA DAUDEN, DAVID
A.D.MAESTRAZGO
44 RIBAS BARBERAN, MAGÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
45 ROBERT SANCHEZ, SONIA
Can caralleu
46 RODRIGUEZ ESCOLL, TONI
Fondistes Blanes
47 ROMERO CRISPIN, JORGE
ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL
48 RUIZ SáNCHEZ, INGRID
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
49 SABATE SANCHO, IVAN
CLUB ESP. ROCKO D’ALMENAR
50 SALES AMPOSTA, MERI
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
51 SANS OSANZ, JOANA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
52 SANZ PIñOL, JUAN LUIS
uec tortosa
53 SATORRES PARDELL, ELISEO
CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA - BAIX CINCA
54 SOLSONA ROCA, SERGI
Centre Excursionista La Segarra
55 TODA VERICAT, MARC
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
56 VILAR RIBO, PAU
CLUB ESQUÍ CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
57 VILÀ FIGUERAS, JOAN POL
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
58 VILà TEIXIDó, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA