Preus

Federat
Adult: 38 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 40 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions/Resultats

ULTRA CERDANYA MARATÓ

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM CLUB
1 AMIGÓ ÀLVAREZ, JOAN CARLES
GAFARRUNS
2 BENEDICTO SERRANO, JAVIER
-
3 BERENGUER ANDRÉS, XAVI
CLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC-
4 BERGéS CASAS, VENTURA
GlobalTrainer Team
5 BLANCH MONTERO, CARLES
CAG
6 BOIXADER GIMENEZ, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
7 CABRE CASAS, FERNANDO
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
8 CAMPANERA PARRA, JOAN
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
9 CAMPOS FERNáNDEZ, VíCTOR
MASQUES SANT ANDRDEU
10 CANCHO GARCIA, LLUIS
CAP
11 CANCIO TRUJILLO, JOSEP MANUEL
ASS.LA MASSA, CENTRE DE CULT. VILASSARENC (SE)
12 CARLES-TOLRA RIERA, GUILLERMO
GO EDU GO
13 CARLES-TOLRA, EDUARDO
GO EDU GO
14 CAROL SABRIÀ, OSCAR
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESP.SANT MARTÍ VELL
15 CARRERAS VIDAL, CRISTIAN
CAP
16 CASAS SANABRA, LLUIS
ASS.EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
17 CHAVES JULIáN, PAU
TCJ running
18 CHORRO HERNANDEZ, PABLO
2x1
19 COLLADO TORRENTS, MERITXELL
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
20 COMAS SALVADOR, RAMIR
Gafarruns
21 COMELLAS SOLÉ, MIREIA
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
22 CRIADO TORIL, TONI
Masques Sant Andreu
23 CUSCO DONADEU, JORDI
Independent
24 CYRIL, BARRATIER
RBC #DeffTeam
25 FERNàNDEZ SOLé, MARC
Masques Sant Andreu
26 FERNáNDEZ RECIO, FRANCESC
GRUP EXCTA. CANET DE MAR
27 FERRER MUñOZ, JOSEP
Gafarruns
28 FERRé AVELLANEDA, MARTí
MBAISEN TEAM
29 FLORES COLL, OLGA
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESP.SANT MARTÍ VELL
30 FOLK CODINAS, ALBERT
NO
31 FORNER CASADO, EDGAR
C.E. MASQUES SANT ANDREU
32 GAJA BALLARO, NIL
CLUB EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE
33 GAMELL MOYA, JAUME
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESP.SANT MARTÍ VELL
34 GARBERí, PEP
Independiente
35 GARCIA TERRONES, SERGI
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
36 GONZALEZ CASTELLVI, DANIEL
CENTRE MUNTANYENC I DE RECERQUES OLESÀ
37 GUAL, NúRIA
Masques Sant Andreu
38 HIDALGO GONZALEZ, JOSE
bcn trail runners
39 JORDà RIERA, CARLES
Nómades
40 LONGARóN CAPDEVILA, CARLOS
No
41 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ÀFRICA
ASS.EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
42 MALAVÉ GARCÍA, MANEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
43 MARCOS MARCé, ROGER
cat
44 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, IGNASI
Masques Sant Andreu
45 MARTINEZ BANOVIO, SAMUEL
NO FEDERAT
46 MARTÍN FUCHO, OSCAR
Masques Sant Andreu
47 MASSó CAMPOS, SALVADOR
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
48 MAURÍ PLANAS, FERRAN
-
49 MEULENKAMP, TED
Globaltrainer Trail Team
50 NIETO ROMERO, MANEL
GLOBALTRAINER TRAIL TEAM
51 PALLEJà ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
52 PEDROS BORIA, XAVIER
Sicoris Club
53 PEÑA MARGALEF, JORDINA
CORREDORSVALLS.COM
54 PODEROSO TERCERO, OSCAR
GLOBAL TRAINER TEAM
55 PUJOL GARRIDO, MARC
Atomic B Trail Running
56 QUERAL RIUS, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
57 RECHE MARTÍ, ALEIX
CLUB EXCTA. BREDA
58 ROCA RIERA, JORDI
CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
59 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, DUNIA
CluMonVal
60 ROIG GARCíA, ARTUR
independent
61 ROMERAL BALLESTER, GEMMA
CAG
62 ROVIRA TORRENS, MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
63 RUBIO ESPLUGAS, ALBERT
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
64 SANCHEZ MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL
Runering Viladecans
65 SANTAMARIA MASFORROLL, MARTI
CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
66 SANTANA MEDINA, JUANI
El Clan de La Fatiga
67 SEGALéS VERDAGUER, AINA
Independent
68 SERRA SANTOLARIA, MIQUEL
GAFARRUNS
69 SOLEY VALLDEPERAS, TONI
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESP.SANT MARTÍ VELL
70 SOLSONA NOVELL, XAVIER
CLUB "UNIÓ D’ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS" (CUDOS)
71 SÁNCHEZ OBRERO, RAQUEL
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
72 THOME, LAURENT
CREVARD
73 TORNERO GASCON, JOSE
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
74 TORNÉ COMERMA, ENRIC
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
75 TORRES CASTELLóN, JUAN CARLOS
Independent
76 TRINIDAD RICO, NACHO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
77 VILATARSANA BALASTEGUI, DAVID
Seat Runners
78 VáZQUEZ MéNDEZ, MARçAL
SEAT RUNNERS
79 YAGUE CALLEALTA, DANIEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA