Preus

Federat
Adult: 20 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 22 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

ULTRA CERDANYA TRAIL

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ABEJÓN ESCRIBANO, ESTHER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
2 ADRIEN, BEROULE
NO CLUB
3 ALONSO BARTOLOME, ISAIAS
Tigers Running Club
4 ANDIóN RODRíGUEZ, CECILIA
Club triatló granollers
5 BARCELONA LOZANO, FRANCESC
NO
6 BARCENILLAº RAMIL, DANI
WODS L’H
7 BATALLER REDORAT, JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
8 BAUS ROSET, ALBERT
BARCELONA
9 BAUS ROSET, TEIA
Dels 50
10 BECERRA FERRER, LAURA
Cap
11 BELTRAN MARTINEZ-AGUADO, RAMON
AGRUP. EXCTA. ALCANAR
12 BIOSCA CAUS, MONTSERRAT
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
13 BISHARAT ADRIAN, NAIM
Atletismo Roteño via verde
14 BROWM, CHARLIE
CAP
15 CALATAYUD ARES, EDUARDO
N/A
16 CALL PARRAMON, ANNA
Equipo
17 CANALS NAVARRO, PEDRO
La cerezal
18 CAPó RIBA, JORDI
Capsule
19 CARBONELL DUACASTELLA, EDUARD
Isidrus Running Team
20 CASADO MOMBLAN, ADáN
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
21 CASòLIVA CAROD, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. MONTSERRAT
22 CERVERO ATXA, IKER
wods
23 COBOS MARTINEZ, JORDI
QRTTEAM-SKODA
24 CODINA SALAFRANCA, MIQUEL
Dreamfit
25 COLOMER COSTAL, PEP
N.A.
26 CORTES URDI, MIREIA
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
27 CRIBALLÉS CASALÍ, LIDIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
28 CUCURULL MOLINA, JOAN
PIRI
29 DALFÓ BAQUÉ, ANTONI
CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
30 DALFó PIBERNAT, ARTUR
Sense Club
31 DIAZ FALO, GUILLEM
Privat
32 DOMINGUEZ MENDEZ, JESUS
TEAM ARCHADE
33 ERAZO MARTINEZ, IñAKI
Club Esportiu Mediterrani
34 ESPINOSA NOVOA, JORDI
Cap
35 FERNANDEZ CARBAJO, JAVIER
CLUB TRIBANDA RUNNERS
36 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, XAVI
ravotes y patanos
37 FERRER DOMíNGUEZ, LIDIA
Runners Espanyol
38 FERULLO RITA, GEORGIA
NO
39 FREIXINET ESPINOSA, XAVI
CLUB ESQUÍ CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
40 GANELLA LOPEZ, SILVIA
Independent
41 GARCIA BORDAS, SANDRA
Team Archade
42 GARCIA HORDLEY, MAURO
SENSE
43 GASSO FACINDO, EDUARD
Espai
44 GIL PéREZ, RUBéN
No federat
45 GONZALO ANDREU, FERRAN
TEKSTEC
46 HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, JOSE CARLOS
Avellaneda -ÁVILA-
47 HERRERA LORENTE, YANNIS
Equipo
48 HOEVENBERG, WOUTER
TEKSTEC
49 HUGHES, ALEXANDER
-
50 JEAN-MARIE MARCEL, MICHEL
castres
51 JUAN RODRíGUEZ, ÓSCAR
K2 Athletics
52 LINARES FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
LH Team
53 LLADó PI, JORDI
Canfe
54 LOUIS PATRICE, MENTRE
No club
55 LóPEZ MARTíN, CARLOS
Boi
56 MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
CAF RUNNERS
57 MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD
CAF RUNNERS
58 MALLOL DESCARREGA, MARTI
CAF RUNNERS
59 MARMOL BALADAS, MARC
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
60 MARTINEZ MORENO, JORDI
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
61 MARTíN ESCOLà, JUDIT
Efecto Dorsal
62 MARTíNEZ MARCO, JESúS
Gafarruns
63 MAS-SARDA GARI, ARTURO
CAP
64 MATTERA, LESLIE
Run BCN
65 MAXIME TOM, ZBIK
No club
66 MIQUEL LOSCERTALES, JORDI
.
67 MIRET MOLINS, CLAUDIA
.
68 MORENO MORENO, MANUEL
Track&Field planazos
69 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, ROSA
LLEVADORA
70 PACHECO DAS GRAÇAS, MARGARETE
CAF RUNNERS
71 PARERA PEREZ, DAVID
Club Natació Granollers
72 PASCUAL GRANADOS, ELISABETH
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
73 PELAEZ LAMBREGTS, LLUC
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
74 PINEDA SUAREZ, SILVIA
Trail Team Bizkaia
75 PéREZ PERDIGON, TONI
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
76 QUINGLES COLELL, ARNAU
-
77 QUIñONES LEIVA, JúLIA
Independent
78 REUS CASAS, NURIA
Propi
79 ROMERO SUCARRAT, SANDRA
Pedala.cat
80 ROSES USTARIZ, XAVIER
Track&Field planazos
81 RUIZ BAYASCAS, SERGI
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
82 RUIZ ROMEO, JORDI
83 SAHUQUILLO VERICAT, DAVID
LH Team
84 SAN MARTIN TESTON, LUIS
RunBCN
85 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, XAVI
ravotes y patanos
86 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
87 SANTOS CARBONERA, JOSEP
CAF RUNNERS
88 SERRA PEINADO, NIL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
89 SERRAT BARON, RAMON
NO
90 SOLANES ROSELL, Mº ANTONIA
C.D Rungosay
91 TICO LOPEZ, ANNA
-
92 TREMOLEDA PERELLó, DAVID
LSP
93 URIZAL COMAS, MARTA
INVISIBLE training
94 VALLS CREIXANS, CARLES
Isards Team
95 VERA LUCENA, SUSANA
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
96 VIDAL FLORES, MARIA
SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
97 VIDALLER MARTINEZ, ALEX
CAS
98 VILARDELL MASDEU, RAMON
-