Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

VERTICALP SKY RACE

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 AARAB, MOHA
Chambé Team Trail
2 ABAD AGUILERA, MIKEL
Fourfactors
3 ABELLAN SANS, MARTA
Run4Fun Cercle Sabadelles
4 AGUADO PUIG, ELIA
CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS
5 AGUADO PUIG, QUIM
CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS
6 AGUILAR GUILLEN, HECTOR
Patatas Torres
7 ALONSO ROCA, MARC
CEFUC
8 ALTIMIRAS CUNILL, SILVIA
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
9 ALVAREZ GRACIA, LLUíS
CAP
10 AMAT VILARO, TONI
cap
11 ANTúNEZ SORIA, TONI
CAP
12 ARENAS BERRUGA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Cap
13 AUBACH COSTA, GUILLEM
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
14 BALOT TOLDRà, LLUíS
Cap
15 BAQUE, THIERRY
cap
16 BAQUE, THIERRY
cap
17 BAQUER FONT, EDUARD
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
18 BARDOLET CARDUS, JOAQUIM
CAP
19 BARDOLET SANCHEZ, QUIM
CAP
20 BARNOLA MONTILLA, JOAN
CERDANYA PIRINEUS
21 BARNOLA MONTILLA, JOSEP
club cerdanya pirineud
22 BARROS BARROS, MARC
Club Atletisme Valls Andorra - CAVA
23 BATET XAUS, ENRIC
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
24 BATET XAUS, GERARD
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
25 BAYONA SIVILA, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
26 BEINDORF -, SIMONE
.
27 BERNABEU BLANCO, BERNAT
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
28 BERNARDO IGLESIAS, MARIA DEL MAR
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
29 BISBE VIVES, XAVIER
LA MOLINA CLUB D’ESPORTS
30 BLANCO SAIZ, ALBERTO
Club Pico Tres Mares La Milana
31 BOLET ARAGONES, JORDI
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
32 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
CAP
33 BRIEGA NICOLáS, MARIUS
Cap
34 BUENO GONZALEZ, ESTHER
CUBE RUNNERS
35 CALDES BOU, GUILLEM
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
36 CALVó BOATELLA, ANDREU
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
37 CANDELA GARRIGA, JORDI
K2 ATHLETICS
38 CANO FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRE
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
39 CANUT FONT, BERNAT
CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
40 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
Club triatlo puigcerda
41 CARDENAS CAñADAS, RAUL
ASS. ESP. SPELEOCORB (AGRUP. PRO NATURA)
42 CARLES-TOLRA RIERA, EDUARDO
Diabetes 0
43 CARRASCO MARTIN, ISRAEL
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
44 CARRERAS SOLER, MARCEL
Xavi’s Team
45 CARRIÓN BERTRAN, GISELA
ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ
46 CASANOVAS GARCIA, XAVIER
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
47 CASANOVAS SORS, JOAN
...
48 CASAS LOPEZ, ORIOL
ASS. EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
49 CASAS SANABRA, LLUIS
ASS. EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
50 CASTELLÓ NÒRIA, ANGELA
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
51 CASTILLO HERRAIZ, CRISTINA
CXM VALENCIA
52 CELMA NEIRA, CARLOTA
Cercle Sabadelles 1856
53 COLELL BALLETBó, XAVIER
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
54 COMELLAS ESPELT, ROGER
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
55 CORREA ORRI, JORDI
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
56 COSTA BELLÓN, ALEX
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
57 COZAR GOMEZ, CARME
Club Esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus
58 CRISTEL FERRER, ALEX
Llivia 7
59 CROSAS SALVANS, GABRIEL
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
60 CUBERES MESTRE, MARTÍ
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
61 DE LA CRUZ BRUGUÉ, GERARD
AGRUP. EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
62 DE VILLASANTE CABORNERO, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. ELS BLAUS
63 DEJUAN MORA, JORDI
BURRIAC RUNNERS
64 DELGADO SANTISTEBAN, ANTONI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
65 DELIS RAMOS, JAUME
08243
66 DOMINGUEZ MENDEZ, JESUS
Team Archade
67 DOMÈNECH GONZÀLEZ, CARLES
Propi
68 DORCA TARRUELLA, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. HOSTALETS DE BALENYA
69 DURAN PINYOL, ROGER
Cap
70 DURICH LALANA, GUILLERMO
Cap
71 EPELDE ETXANIZ, RUBEN
Askatasuna MB
72 ESCARRé CASTILLO, ROGER
Cap
73 ESPAÑO ANICETO, GERARD
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
74 ESPINOZA ZAVALETA, EDGAR
BC TEAM
75 FARGAS BUSQUETS, SALVI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
76 FERNANDEZ SERRA, TONI
Cap
77 FERNáNDEZ DE MIR, SANTI
La Cabra Montesa
78 FERRER BACARDIT, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
79 FERRER FALGUERAS, PAU
Albaizar
80 FERRER SOLÉ, JORDI
BTT TARRAGONA
81 FIELDER, CAITLIN PIP
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
82 FLORES COLL, OLGA
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES CLUB ESP. SANT MARTÍ VELL
83 FLORIAN, CHAUSSON
Cap
84 FORCADA LLOS, MARTI
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
85 FORN MUNNE, TERESA
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
86 FRANCÍN DAIMIEL, JUDIT
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
87 FREIXA ROFASTES, JORDI
CAP
88 FRéDéRI MARCEL, MAZAN
Maurienne SKI ALP
89 FUENTES PUIG, IVAN
Tomàquet Pro-Team
90 GALLEGO ZAPATER, JUDITH
cap
91 GALTER PAREJA, JORDI
Cap
92 GALVAN GARCIA, GERARD
Piri
93 GARCIA GALLEGO, VICTOR
CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE)
94 GARCIA PEREZ, ERIC
Club natació Vilafranca triatló
95 GARCIA TORRAS, XAVIER
ASS. ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
96 GARRIGOSA CARRERAS, FERRAN
CAP
97 GAY, DIDIER
Ricard vila
98 GIBERT VALLS, GUILLEM
Cap
99 GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, MIQUEL
CXM VALENCIA
100 GIRON LLESERA, ALBERT
OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU
101 GOMES MIRANDA, JOSE AUGUSTO
Cap
102 GONZALEZ CASADEVALL, ALBERT
BIKERS B&M AND TEIÀ BIKES
103 GONZALEZ HERRERA, MARTHA BRISCELIA
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
104 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
RR
105 GORINA HERRAIZ, CARLOS
Club Triatlò Andorra
106 GORROCHATEGUI GURRUCHAGA, IBAN
Amb Il•lusió!
107 GRAS VIVES, JOSEP
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
108 GRAU LASIERRA, OLGA
CAP
109 GRAU RIBA, MARC
CET
110 GUARDIA CARBONELL, CARLOS
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
111 GUILLEN MORA, DOMINGO
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
112 GUINOVART VENDRELL, NEUS
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES
113 GUTIÉRREZ FARRÉ, MARTÍ
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
114 HERRERO CORBALAN, JOSEP
R4F cercle
115 HUDELSON BETH, ALICIA
independent
116 JANé CRESPO, ALBERT
Runbcn
117 JIMéNEZ LUQUE, RUBEN
Flames Barcelona
118 JOVER HERRERO, LUIS
Polo
119 JUAN ANGLADA, DAVID
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
120 JUAN RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR
K2 Athletics
121 LARRAñAGA LARRAñAGA, IMANOL
Anaitasuna
122 LATORRE SAUMOY, JORDI
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
123 LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS, MARTA
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
124 LLESUY DURAN, JOSEP ORIOL
CAP
125 LLOVERA SUBIRATS, MARC
UCSC - Unio Ciclista Sant Cugat
126 LOPEZ DE SAGREDO XICOTA, FERNANDO
CLUB ESQUÍ CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
127 LOPEZ GARCIA, XAVI
Independent
128 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ÀFRICA
ASS. EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
129 LUNA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
08291
130 LÓPEZ QUIRANTES, RAMIRO
Particular
131 MALED GARCIA, IñAKI
club esp cerdanya pirineus
132 MARCO SAUQUET, JORDI
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
133 MARIN -, BRUNO
CATALUNYA NORD
134 MARIN ZORITA, DANIEL
Cercle Sabadelles 1856
135 MARISTANY RIVERO, JOSE MARIA
Team DVG
136 MARLÈS DIAZ, JAUME
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
137 MARSE VIDAL, PERE
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
138 MARTRET MARTíNEZ, IGOR
Vacarisses Corre
139 MARTí LLIVINA, JORDI
kalengi team catalunya
140 MARTíN TORRES, DOLORES
08207
141 MASMITJA MARTINEZ, ALBERT
Sensacions Uvex Team
142 MEDINA VILA, JOSEP
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
143 MERINO FERNáNDEZ, DANIEL
Cap
144 MIERA MAS, ALEX
CAP
145 MIKLOS 0, KRISCH
0
146 MOLINA BARCONS, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
147 MONTAñéS REVERTé, JOSEP
Independent
148 MONTES ARRIBAS, BEATRIZ
independiente
149 MONTES DELCLOS, ANIOL
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
150 MONTES PABLOS, JUAN JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
151 MONTEYS RIERA, MAX
CMSC
152 MORA ORTEGA, XAVIER
correrxcorrer
153 MORALI HORODKO, PATRICIA
Ninguno
154 MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP MARÍA
CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE)
155 MORERA ROCA, ALEIX
ROCBERNAT!
156 MORRALLA SECASES, MARC
Tomàquet Pro-Team
157 MORóN MADRID, DANIEL
CAP
158 MOSEGUI TORA, RAFEL
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
159 MOYANO RODRIGUEZ, TERE
INDEPENDENT
160 MUNTANE BERTRANS, JAUME
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
161 MURILLO FUENTES, CARLOS
AGRUP. EXCTA. MONTSANT
162 MURILLO LIRIA, PEDRO
Cap
163 NAFRíA MITJANS, EDUARD
Montclar-Mestral
164 NEVADO IGLESIAS, ANGEL
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
165 NICOLAU MARTÍ, CARLES
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
166 NIETO ZAMORA, ROSA MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
167 NúñEZ ÁLVAREZ, ISAAC
CLUB ATHLETIC SANT FELIU DE CODINES
168 OLIVERA MILLAN, XAVIER
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
169 ORRIOLS CUESTA, SòNIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
170 PADILLA MATAS, JOSé ANTONIO
Independiente
171 PALACIN URBINA, SEBASTIà
CAP
172 PALACIOS SANCHEZ, MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA CORNELLÀ
173 PASTOR BALAGUER, POL
LA MOLINA CLUB D’ESPORTS
174 PAíS COLLADO, CARLOS
CAP
175 PENELLA BROSSA, JORDI
Cap
176 PERUGA PEROY, MIQUEL
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
177 PLA GUIX, FERRAN
Club cerdanya pirineus
178 PLA PERONA, FERRAN
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
179 PRUNA GALOCHA, ENRIC
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
180 PUIG AMIEL, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
181 PUIG CASTELLANO, CRISTINA
CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS
182 PUJOL BALDELLOU, NACHO
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
183 PUYUELO ARIAS, MARIA
CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE)
184 PéREZ BARRAL, CARLOS
Team Nora
185 PéREZ GARZóN, CARLOS
-
186 QUEVEDO PADRó, JOSEP
CAP
187 RAICH COMELLAS, JAN
P.E.C
188 RAMOS ALMANSA, LORENA
Ashi Team
189 RAMOS LóPEZ, MIQUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES
190 RAMOS, MONIQUE
CAF Cerdagne Puigmal
191 RAVENTOS DOMENECH, MANU
La Cabra Montesa
192 RAVENTóS DOMENECH, YAGO
LA CABRA MONTESA
193 RELATS TORANTE, ORIOL
Cap
194 RIBA GORINA, ANGEL
uem
195 RIERA SUÑÉ, JOSEP
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
196 ROC AMADOR, AGUSTí
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
197 RODRíGUEZ VIDAL, MARTí
CE Mestral
198 ROS BAJONA, ALBERT
Cap
199 ROSELL FERRER, JORDI
08500
200 ROVIRA CASELLAS, RAMON
CAP
201 ROVIRA FORASTé, MARTA
Cap
202 ROVIRA GUIX, RAMON
Vallfogona
203 ROVIRA SERRA, JORDI
Cap
204 ROVIRó PARAREDA, PERE
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
205 RUIZ BAYASCAS, SERGI
Corredorsvalls.com
206 RUSU -, MARIUS
-
207 SABATER SANMARTÍ, MARC
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
208 SALANOVA CARRERAS, ROGER
ESPORTS PARRA
209 SALIDO CUGAT, JORDI
cap
210 SANCHEZ CASTRO, JUAN ANTONIO
Cap
211 SANCHEZ PEREZ, GERMAN
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
212 SANCHEZ PEREZ, JAVIER
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
213 SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
214 SANZ PEñARANDA, GERARDO
No club
215 SCHAEFER FERRER, ALBERT
Familia SB
216 SEGARRA SEGARRA, ARACELI
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
217 SELLARES OLIVERAS, VICENÇ
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA (SE)
218 SERRA YERRO, ORIOL
cap
219 SILLA MARTINEZ, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
220 SISNIEGA PEñA, GONZALO
Elit Cerdanya
221 SOLER ARNO, SALVADOR
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
222 STANCIU, CRISTINA
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
223 SURIOL TOLRA, ANNA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
224 SÁNCHEZ OBRERO, RAQUEL
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
225 TARRAGó BOFARULL, MARTí
CET
226 TARTER BRAVO, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
227 TASQUE DIEZ, SALVA
ISB sports
228 TAULE VALLDEPERAS, JOAN
CAP
229 TERUEL CASTELLó, CARLES
ALLIANZ
230 THOMAS, ISABELLE
CAP
231 TOLVE, JASON
Tecnirunner
232 TORRENTS CHERTO, IGNASI
Cap
233 TORRENTS CHERTO, JAUME
CAP
234 TORRES FERRET, IRENE
SAC CORBERA
235 TORTAJADA ROJAS, LLUIS
CAP
236 TREMUL PAREDES, MIGUEL
Independiente
237 TRIBó MIRó, ÍCAR
Montseny Maasais
238 VALLE CAT, JOAN
Cap
239 VALLS CREIXANS, CARLES
Isards Team
240 VALÈNCIA NEBOT, CARLES
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
241 VANTOLRA PELEGRINA, JAUME
none
242 VAQUERO MANSO, CARLES
ProAm
243 VENDRELL GALI, ESTHER
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES
244 VERA LUCENA, SUSANA
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
245 VICENS RUSO, JAIME
Barzola Running
246 VICENTE GOMEZ, LALO
Cap
247 VIDAL FLORES, MARIA
Sensacions
248 VIDAL GARCIA, JORDI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
249 VILA AGUILAR, LLUíS
-
250 VILA GALCERAN, JÚLIA
CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES
251 VILADOMIU PADRó, TONO
Cap
252 VILANA VILARRUBLA, JOAN
CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
253 VILANA VILARRUBLA, JORDI
CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
254 VIñAS SENTIS, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA
255 YUSTE IRANZO, HECTOR
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
256 ZARATE RODRIGUEZ, AMALIA
Anaitasuna MB