Preus

Federat
Adult: 90 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 106 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

UTVA - Ultra Trail Valls d’Àneu

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ALVEZ MAYNA, MARCOS GELSON
CEI
2 ARANJUELO LOZANO, JOSE ANGEL
INDEPENDIENT
3 ARENY VARGAS, CARLES
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
4 ARREDONDO ROVIRA, DAVID
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
5 AYGUASENOSA JIMENEZ, JOAN
Club Masques Sant Andreu
6 BACH GONZALEZ, DANI
Cap
7 BOSCH I DOMINGO, PAU
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
8 BRUé PéREZ, ALBERT
LCAC
9 BUNYAN, CHRISTIAN
Mon d’Aventura
10 CAHUE MORENO, DAVID
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
11 CALUCHO SOLÉ, JOSEP MA
ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
12 CANO FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRE
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
13 CASES BLASI, JORDI
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
14 CIRERA FAIBELLA, ANTONI
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
15 COLILLAS MANUEL, FRANCESC
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
16 COMAS VILADRICH, MARTA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
17 CONTRERAS BUSQUETS, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
18 CRESPO SOTO, RAUL
Tierra Tragame
19 CRIBILLÉS PÉREZ, MARC
CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
20 ESPINAL CURULL, XAVIER
CERN Running Club
21 ESSABRI, SADIK
CLUB AHMAR OLIMPICO
22 ETXEBERRIA KINTANA, AITOR
Girizia M. T.- Intxixu trail
23 FAYOS BUENO, SALVADOR
CE LLOCNOU
24 FAYOS ROSELLO, RAFAEL
CE LLOCNOU
25 FERNANDEZ PUENTE, EMILIO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
26 FOLGUERA ROBERT, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC
27 FORN MUNNE, TERESA
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
28 GARCIA GIMENO, JUAN BAUTISTA
Club Alpi Gandia
29 GARCIA QUINTIAL, ANGEL
ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
30 GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ, JACINTO
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
31 GONZALEZ SEGUER, JOSEP
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
32 KADDOUR MEDEROS, JOSE MANUEL
EL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
33 LEIVA ROLDAN, DAVID
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
34 LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI
CABIROLS, ASS. EXCTA. DE ROSES
35 MARTíNEZ PARDILLOS, ROBERTO CARLOS
La Pedriza del Manzanares
36 MATAS BAñOS, ADRIà
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
37 MATUTE CRESPO, JORDI
Ultra Lleida
38 MONTAGUT FAYOS, RAFA
CE Llocnou
39 MONTFORT PéREZ, NARCíS
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
40 MORALES MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
41 MORANT BATALLER, JULIO
C.EXCURSIONISTE ROTOVA
42 MUELA VARELA, LUIS
Club de Senderismo Tanos
43 NEILA PEREZ, DAVID
SIXPRO TEAM
44 PALLEJà ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
45 PAYEN, CHARLES
...
46 PEREZ VALERO, ALBERT
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PONT DE VILOMARA
47 PINTÓ FULLA, ENRIC
CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE)
48 REAL PEREZ, MANUEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
49 REDONDO GUARDIOLA, JOSE
CEP
50 REIG MORATALLA, LAURA
CERN Running Club
51 REIXACH CRUZ, LLORENç
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
52 RIFé ESCUDERO, ORIOL
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
53 ROJO RIOS, DANIEL
Paquetazos Drill Team
54 RUIZ VELEZ, MINGO
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
55 RUIZ VERDUGO, JOSE MANUEL
Clan MCTrail
56 SALA MORDILLO, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
57 SANCES JIMéNEZ, ANTONI
QRT Team
58 SOLER TORRADAS, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
59 TORRENT ROMERO, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
60 TORRICO GALVEZ, JOSE MANUEL
paola y leo
61 VILALTA BERENGUERAS, SALVADOR
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
62 ZORRILLA VICO, XAVIER
Mur i castell-tuga