Preus

Federat
Adult: 50 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 62 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

TrailVA - Trail Valls d’Àneu

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ACEDO RAMONET, SERGI
MATXACUCA
2 ALBEROLA MAHIQUES, JUAN RAMON
C.A.XÀTIVA
3 ALEMANY HERNANDO, VICENTE
CP QUERALBS NURIA
4 ANDREU SUGRAñES, JORDI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
5 ANTONI CIERCO, JONATHAN
GIROLEX ESPAI JURÍDIC
6 ARCE PARELLADA, JOAN CARLES
cap
7 ASTONDOA IRIONDO, ANDER
GANZABAL M.T.
8 BALDRICH COLL, JORDI
ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ
9 BASELGA DURAN, POL
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
10 BERRAONDO ESCAYOLA, OSCAR
Ipsi runners
11 BLASCO NANOT, SANDRA
AE MONTSENY
12 BOLOIX PONS, XAVIER
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
13 BUENO MORENO, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
14 CASTRO BUSQUETS, ANTONIO
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
15 COROMINAS BOSCH, ENRIC
AGRUP. EXCTA. TALAIA
16 CUADERN CAMPANALS, IGNASI
Els Microhomes
17 DE DIEGO MARTINEZ, JOAQUIM
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
18 DE ESTEBAN MARTI, ROGER
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
19 EDO CASTILLO, XAVIER
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
20 GAMEZ LOZANO, JORDI
EGARAMOSSENAIRES
21 GARCIA BELLOSO, LUIS HILARIO
no
22 GARCIA GORDÓN, RAFA
TRAILRUNNERS LLORENÇANS
23 GAUSI GARCIA, JOSE
Calvo´s Trail
24 GIL LOPEZ, ROBERTO
Team waa
25 GUEDE FONT, MANEL
TRAILRUNNERS LLORENÇANS
26 GUIRAL TREJOS, PILI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
27 HENDERICKX, MICHAEL
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
28 HOMAR VALVERDE, ORIOL
Runners 7am
29 HROMKOVIC, JURAJ
ETH Zurich
30 HUERTA LLUCH, ORIOL
-
31 INFIESTA CAPDEVILA, LLUIS
Pinassa Runners
32 ISÚN NET, AGUSTÍ
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
33 JIMENEZ NAVARRO, RAFA
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
34 LACHER, REGULA
ETH Zurich
35 LECHADO SANCHEZ, MARIA
SUSO DE LA FUENTE
36 LLENAS MARTINEZ, JAUME
AE MONTSENY
37 LOPEZ ANADON, ANDREU
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
38 MAQUEDA CASTELLOTE, XAVIER
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
39 MARTINEZ MORENO, JORDI
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
40 MARTÍNEZ RIBOT, LAIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
41 MAURI ENSENYAT, DIDAC
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
42 MOLIST PLADEVALL, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
43 OMA?A ESPINOSA, MANUEL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
44 OYA REMESAL, CARLOS
Independent
45 PANADÈS MAGRIÑÀ, ALEIX
CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
46 PEREZ BRAVO, KICO
Tarragona FC
47 PIERRE EMMANUEL, ROZIER
DADOU FC
48 POCINO MOGA, FRANSESC XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. ARAN
49 PRATS CASTELLNOU, DANIEL
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
50 PUERTAS BLANCO, ORIOL
CIMS Cerdanyola
51 PUIG BALLESTAR, ESTEVE
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
52 ROMEU VALLVé, IñAKI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
53 SALVATELLA VAZQUEZ, JAUME
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
54 SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL, MANUEL
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
55 SANTIN COT, MARGA
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
56 SCHULZE, JöRG
DAV Zittau
57 SEBASTIA SEBASTIA, JOSEP MANUEL
SUSO DE LA FUENTE
58 SERRA PEINADO, NIL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
59 SERRED RODRIGUEZ, FERRAN
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA (SE)
60 SISCART SERRA, AINA
Centre Excursionista Llorençà
61 VALDINE BIBU, MARTIN
DaDou FC
62 WILLY, BUCHMANN
Lémur Team