Preus

Federat

Inscripcions




Cursa complerta
Fora de termini d˜inscripció

LA BASTARDA

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ACUYO GARCíA, SALVADOR
cap
2 AGUADO CASTRO, NURIA
Monguis
3 AGUDO GARCIA, FRANCISCO
-
4 AGUILAR MERCHáN, NATALIA
No federada
5 AGUILAR VALENZUELA, VANESA
no federat
6 ALCOLEA ZAMORA, ROSER
Parets
7 ALEMANY MILLAN, ORIOL
Els sapastres
8 ALONSO CASTRILLO, TOMAS
CAP
9 ALVAREZ BUITRAGO, ANTONIO
libre
10 ALVAREZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSé
Els sapastres
11 ALVAREZ REY, EVA
INDEPENDENT
12 ALVAREZ ROMERO, MARIA ANGELES
INDEPENDENT
13 ANDREU ALVARO, JAVIER
.
14 ANGLADA VILLEGAS, DAVID
MANDA NASOS
15 ANGLADA VILLEGAS, ORIOL
Manda Nabos
16 ANTA DEL RíO, LIDIA
no federat
17 APARICIO GARCíA, YOLANDA
cem Mollet
18 ARIAS ARIAS, CARMEN
No
19 ARIAS PEREZ, YOLANDA
.
20 ARIZA VALERO, ENRIQUE
Amater
21 ARQUES PEREZ, MARIA DOLORES
.
22 AUNION FERNANDEZ, ANNA
CAM PARETS
23 AVENDAÑO RETAMAL, EVA
NO FEDERAT
24 AVILÉS MAQUEDA, JOSE CARLOS
SENSE CLUB
25 BADENAS HOMIAR, ESTELA
NO
26 BAHDANOVICH ., TATSIANA
.
27 BALAGUé JORDà, MIREIA
Els Minions
28 BALLUS ARMET, MARTA
.
29 BALLVÉ CARCELÉN, RICARD
PERFECT FIT
30 BARRERO HERRERA, ROSA MARIA
Individual
31 BARROSO MORENO, ENRIQUE
.
32 BATLLE TUGAS, FRANCESC
LA BASTARDA ICETERA
33 BENEDICTO ABAD, CARME
cap
34 BENJUMEA PORTILLO, MANUEL
Cap
35 BERBEL PASCUAL, TONI
Club atletisme parets
36 BERNAT GARCIA, FRANCISCO
.
37 BLANCO CEBRECOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
38 BONALES VáZQUEZ, PABLO
No
39 BORREGO RODRIGUEZ, IOLANDA
Atletisme Paretd
40 BOSCH OLIVELLA, ONA
No federat
41 BOUZERHBA EL HAROUACHI, SANAà
Res
42 BRAVO MENDIETA, ANA BELéN
-
43 BUSQUETS GAGO, BEATRIZ
.
44 CABEZA REINA, JUAN
INDEPENDENT
45 CACERES RESINA, ROSA MARIA
COMISSIÓ SANT ANTONI ABAT (SE)
46 CALDERON GONZALEZ, VERONICA
CAP
47 CALLEJA CRESPO, IRINA
.
48 CALZADA ESCRIG, ARIADNA
Ninguno
49 CALZADA SANCHEZ, JOSEP
ninguno
50 CALZADO MONAGO, MERCHE
Hoko team
51 CAMACHO NúñEZ, ESTIBALIZ
Parets
52 CAMANFORTE LAFUENTE, CRISTINA
.
53 CAMPOS ALEJO, BEATRIZ
.
54 CAMPOS TORRECILLAS, RUBéN
club Ibers
55 CAMPRECIOS SALA, MIREIA
CAP
56 CAMPÀ LORENZO, MARIA ROSA
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
57 CANO JUAN, ARIADNA
CLUB I LA BUTI?
58 CANO MARQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
.
59 CANO QUIRANTE, PLACIDO
L’aire
60 CARBONELL, ALBERT
Bermudez
61 CARDONA MASFARRER, CARLES
GALLEGS-RUNNERS
62 CARMONA CARRIóN, FEDE
parets
63 CARMONA FRANCISCO, LLUïSA
(sense club)
64 CARRATALá GARCíA, ALEJANDRO
n
65 CARRILLO PAJARES, JOSE
no
66 CARVAJAL REYES, J. MIQUEL
.
67 CASAS JULVE, ALBA
HOUSESTEAM
68 CASAS SERRA, IRENE
CLUB ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS
69 CASIANO TEJADA, SONIA
cap
70 CASTELLS LEIVA, RAMON
.
71 CASTELLS PEREZ, PERE
No federat
72 CASTELLSEGUÉ PIQUÉ, EDUARD
AGRUP. EXCTA. GRANOLLERS
73 CATALAN FIDEL, XAVI
Els sapastres
74 CAñADA MUñOZ, MONTSE
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
75 CHACóN GIMéNEZ, TEREA
no federat
76 CHILLERON VILLORA, AURELIO
No
77 CHILLERON VILLORA, PILI
Ninguno
78 CHORRO AZCUAGA, SONIA
Independiente
79 CLAPE ARQUES, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
80 CLEMENTE GIMENO, MAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
81 COBOS SERRANO, FRANCISCO
independiente
82 COLOM RUIZ, OLGA
no
83 CORBACHO MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO
LLIURE
84 CORBERA LACAL, FERRAN
C.A. Parets
85 CORBERA PEñALVER, SALVADOR
C.A. Parets
86 CORRAL MATA, ANDRéS
l’aire
87 CORRALES FERNANDEZ, ANGELES
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
88 CORREA MASERO, JAVIER
No
89 CORTéS GóRRIZ, CRISTóBAL
CAParets
90 CORVO ORTIZ, JOSE ANGEL
CAP
91 CRESPO SABADELL, ESTHER
.
92 CRUZ CARRILLERO, JUAN
GALLEGGS RUNNERS
93 CUENCA CAYUELAS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
94 CUSIDO ASENS, JORDI
.
95 DE LA TORRE PAEZ, MARíA DEL MAR
Cap
96 DE LA VERA SANCHEZ-BUENO, DIEGO ANTONIO
No
97 DE LUNA HERMOSO, CARLES
Cap
98 DEL CERRO ROJO, SANTIAGO
GALLEGS-RUNNERS
99 DELBLANCH LOPEZ, MARTA
CAP
100 DELGADO BUENO, ANTONIA
-
101 DELGADO CALVARRO, JOSE MARIA
-
102 DELGADO ESPALLARGAS, DANIEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE LA VALL DE TENES
103 DELGADO LUQUE, JúLIA
cap
104 DELGADO SANTISTEBAN, ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
105 DELGADO SANTISTEBAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Indep
106 DELGADO SANTISTEBAN, JOSé LUIS
cap
107 DIAZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
GALLEGS-RUNNERS
108 DIAZ MARTIN, MONICA
CA Parets
109 DIAZ SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL
ninguno
110 DILMé PAREJA, LLUíS
Cap
111 DOMèNECH LóPEZ, ESTER
sense club
112 DORADO ROMERO, JOSE
.
113 DUARTE RIVERA, NATIVIDAD
.
114 DURáN SUáREZ, DAVID
No
115 DÍEZ CASAS, ALBERTO
NO FEDERAT
116 DíAZ CORTADO, ROSA
Lliure
117 ENFEDAQUE MORENO, ALICIA
.
118 ESCORZA MURIEL, DANIEL
No
119 ESCRIG SIMON, JAVIER
Ninguno
120 ESLOSURA MANZANO, MARTA
.
121 ESPELETA FERNANDEZ, NéLIDA
No
122 EXPOSITO LOPEZ, DAMIAN
.
123 EXPOSITO LOPEZ, SANDRA
.
124 FERNANDEZ BELENGUER, FEDERIC
HOUSESTEAM
125 FERNANDEZ CALDERON, JORDI
.
126 FERNANDEZ CALDERON, SALVADOR
.
127 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA M
CAP
128 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, VANESSA
NINGUNO
129 FERNANDEZ MONTEAGUDO, JORGE
Club Pista Team
130 FERNANDEZ TRUJILLO, MACARENA
CAM PARETS
131 FERNáNDEZ GIMéNEZ, MòNICA
ICT FILTRACION
132 FERNáNDEZ ORTEGA, SANDRA
Cef fem força Santa Perpetua
133 FERRER PEREZ, FRANCESC
.
134 FERRERAS FERRANDIZ, MARIA
C.A. PARETS
135 FERRERAS FERRANDIZ, MONICA
LLIURE
136 FERRERO FARRAS, JAIME
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
137 FERRUZ MAJA, VICTOR
Els sapastres
138 FIGUEIRO GONZALEZ, ANA BELEN
Ninguno
139 FLORES GUIJARRO, MARCOS
.
140 FOLGUERA CRESPO, JUDIT
.
141 FONT CLADELLAS, CARLES
Club Natació Granollers
142 FOREST FELIU, LAIA
CAM Parets
143 FORMOSO NIETO, GABRIEL
INDEPENDENT
144 FRANCICA RUSCONI, ELENA
.
145 FRANGANILLO MADRID, MARIA
COMISSIÓ SANT ANTONI ABAT (SE)
146 FUENTES RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA
.
147 FàBREGAS GALí, SEBASTIà
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
148 GALERA MOLINA, FRANCESCA
KMINADORES
149 GALLEGO BATLLE, CRISTINA
CAP
150 GALLEGO QUINTANA, EMILIO
cap
151 GALLEGO VALDELVIRA, JAVIER
No
152 GARCES TORRENTS, JORDI
no
153 GARCIA GALINDO, GEMMA
.
154 GARCIA GARCIA, CARLOS
.
155 GARCIA GARCIA, ELISABETH
ATLETISME PARETS
156 GARCIA PEREZ, SANDRA
Cap
157 GARCIA QUINTANA, JAUME
cap
158 GARCIA QUINTANA, LLUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
159 GARCIA SEGALA, NURIA
.
160 GARCíA CANO, RUBéN
ADN procycling
161 GARCíA HIDALGO, SERGIO
Cap
162 GARCíA NUñEZ, JOSEFA
No
163 GARCíA RIALP, ALEXIS
no
164 GARRIDO RAJO, DAVID
PROJECT
165 GARRIGóS NUñEZ, BERTA
Bgn
166 GERMAN CONILL, MIREIA
.
167 GIL CASTILLO, JUAN
ninguno
168 GIL GARRIDO, TOMAS
L’aire
169 GIL RAMOS, MAGDA
CLUB ATLETISME PARETS
170 GIMENEZ GARCIA, Mª ANGELS
AGRUP. EXCTA. BUFALÀ
171 GOL SANZ, DAVID
CAp
172 GONZALEZ CAMARA, PILAR
No federat
173 GONZALEZ CURADO, JUAN ANTONIO
Cap
174 GONZALEZ DOMENECH, NURIA
.
175 GONZALEZ TORRES, ANTONIO
--
176 GONZALEZ TREJO, TONI
.
177 GONZALEZ VAN HOFF, GENO
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
178 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
LES GUILLES, JUNTS PELS CAMINS
179 GONZáLEZ VAN HOOF, CONSUELO
Cap
180 GORDI SALLENT, DAVID
CMM
181 GORDóN TIMóN, MóNICA
Independent
182 GRACIA TARJUELO, ESTHER
GR11 la senda
183 GRANADO GARCIA, KIKO
Cap
184 GREGORIANO BARRACHINA, LLUISA
LABASTARDAICETERA
185 GUILLEN COLOMER, YOLANDA
Ninguno
186 GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA TURBAU, ALBERT
GR11 la senda
187 HERNANDEZ DE PEDRO, CARMEN
.
188 HINOJOSA SANZ, SERGIO
Sapastres
189 HUGUET CRAYWINCKEL, ENRIQUE
Las Peladillas
190 ISERN CARTRO, LOURDES
No federat
191 IZQUIERDO GARCIA, XAVIER
Cam
192 IZQUIERDO TORREJIMENO, JONATAN
Independent
193 JAEN ARJONA, LORENZO
No club
194 JARQUE BELMONTE, DAVID
no club
195 JARQUE BELMONTE, VICTOR
no club
196 JIMENEZ CABANILLAS, FRANCISCO
.
197 JIMENEZ MEDINA, PILAR
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
198 JIMéNEZ RAMALHO, MIRIAM
No club
199 JORGE CHILLERóN, SAúL
Cap
200 JUNCà ARGEMí, JORDI
CAM
201 JUNOY MORATó, SíLVIA
Cap
202 LACAL NAVAS, MAITE
Korre Ke te Kagas
203 LAMELA CANDAMO, MER
atletismo Parets
204 LANGA BELLATRIU, SíLVIA
-
205 LARA PONCE, PEDRO
C.A. PARETS
206 LARI SáNCHEZ, EMMA
Correbdn
207 LAS HERAS MAESTRO, JORDI
No
208 LEóN HIDALGO, ANTONIO JOSé
Cap
209 LEóN SALLA, VíCTOR
Cap
210 LINARES GONZáLEZ, MARíA JOSé
Parets
211 LLAMAS MANZANO, MIREIA
no federat
212 LLONCH ABELLA, JúLIA
Triatló Montornès
213 LOIRE FERRAN, TONI
Club Trail Mollet CMM
214 LOPEZ AVELLANEDA, SERGIO
.
215 LOPEZ GARCIA, FCO. JOSE
MANDA NABOS
216 LOPEZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO
.
217 LOPEZ PEñA, FERRAN
Ca`Narimon
218 LOZANO GARCIA, OLGA
-
219 LUCENA CóRDOVA, SOLEDAD
No
220 LUCHENA FERNANDEZ, CONSUELO
COMISSIÓ SANT ANTONI ABAT (SE)
221 LUQUE LóPEZ, ALFONSO
No
222 LUZ PEREZ, CARLA
NO
223 LÓPEZ CHACÓN, EDUARD
PEREGRINOS
224 LóPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIA
L’Aire
225 MADUEñO GARCIA, CATI
No
226 MADURELL FERNàNDEZ, JOSEP
na
227 MALLA BORREDA, JAIME
no club
228 MARAVER PINTO, FRANCISCO
Atletismo Parets
229 MARAVER RUIZ, MIRIAM
Atletismo Parets
230 MARAVER RUIZ, RAUL
Atletismo Parets
231 MARIN COP, SONIA
.
232 MARIN GONZALEZ, LORENA
Cap
233 MARTIN CANDELEDA, LYDIA
independiente
234 MARTIN CARNEROS, ANTONIO MANUEL
-
235 MARTIN CARNEROS, INMA
No
236 MARTIN GOMEZ, JOAQUIN
no
237 MARTIN MORENO, OLGA
.
238 MARTIN ORTIZ, ANSELM
No
239 MARTIN PEREZ, JORDI
No
240 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
zip zap running
241 MARTIN SOUSA, SONIA
.
242 MARTINEZ BELLES, MARTI
.
243 MARTINEZ DANTI, ASTRID
Camp
244 MARTINEZ GARCIA, RAUL
.
245 MARTINEZ LUCAS, JORDI
.
246 MARTINEZ ORTAS, JOSE MANUEL
Independiente
247 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ORIOL
.
248 MARTINEZ SECULI, JESSICA
.
249 MARTíN PéREZ, ANA
No
250 MARTíN UTRERA, JOSé ANTONIO
No federat
251 MARTíNEZ HARO, JOAQUíN
Parets
252 MARTíNEZ LáZARO, DIEGO
Cap
253 MARTíNEZ ROMERO, AMADOR
Ninguno
254 MARíN GARDE, GONZALO
TRIDECRI
255 MATAS VIADE, ALBERT
PROJECT
256 MATEO SALES, ANTONIO
.
257 MATÍAS BERGILLOS, ARACELI
CAP
258 MAYA PÉREZ, JULIO
MEDUELEAKI
259 MELLADO SILES, ELISABETH
no club
260 MERCADO HERRADOR, JOSE
.
261 MERINO BARQUERO, REBECA
.
262 MERINO RAMíREZ, MANUEL
-
263 MESTRE MARTíNEZ, JORDI
Els Minions
264 MILLAN ALVARADO, ANGELA
No
265 MIRAS MARTIN, LAIA
.
266 MIRAS MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
.
267 MIRó VIDAL, JAUME JOSEP
No
268 MOLINERO GOMEZ, ELSA
ATLETISME PARETS
269 MOMPART VAZQUEZ, VICENÇ
C.A. PARETS
270 MONACO, ELISABET
Independiente
271 MONTELLS CASTILLEJOS, FRANCISCO
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
272 MONTILLA MARTINEZ, TERESA
no club
273 MONTOLIO PUIG, NURIA
.
274 MORALES CASTAñO, JOSé MIGUEL
cap
275 MORALES TRILLO, CRISTINA
No
276 MORENO ARENAS, SILVIA
.
277 MORENO GàLVEZ, ÀNGEL
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
278 MORENO LOPEZ, ISMAEL
CA Parets
279 MORENO SANZ, PILAR
CAM
280 MOYA ALONSO, MANEL
NO FEDERAT
281 MOYA PALOMO, SERGI
NO FEDERAT
282 MURILLO SANCHEZ, IVAN
.
283 MUÑOZ POUS, JORDI
.
284 MUñOZ MAYO, VICTORIA
independiente
285 NADAL BLASCO, RUBEN
.
286 NAVARRETE JIMENEZ, JONATAN
ADN Procycling
287 NAVARRO AMORES, JUAN CARLOS
.
288 NAVARRO PEREZ, PAQUI
.
289 NIETO CRUZATE, AGNES
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
290 NIETO DE JESúS, PILAR
-
291 NIETO PUJADó, CRISTINA
Independent
292 NOEL MARTINEZ, ADRIA
.
293 NOGUE MAS, RAMON
cap
294 NOGUéS VALLE, EVA
La Sirena
295 NOMS ARISTOT, ELISABETH
Kminadores
296 NÚÑEZ GARCíA, JUAN ANTONIO
No
297 OBRADORS PORTO, URI
CAM PARETS
298 OCAÑA BELZUNCES, SONIA
No
299 OCAñA ROSA, DAVID
Cap
300 OCHOA BODERO, LUIS
CLUB ATLETISME PARETS
301 OLIVARES VALDERRAMA, MONTSERRAT
no federat
302 OROBITG RODRíGUEZ, LYDIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
303 ORTEGA LOPEZ, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
304 ORTEGA SOLANO, EVARISTO
Independent
305 ORTIZ MENDEZ, INMACULADA
libre
306 ORTIZ SANZ, LARA
Club i la buti?
307 OSPINA CADENA, PAULA ANDREA
CAM Parets
308 PADILLA MUñOZ, MARCOS
No
309 PADILLA VARELA, JUAN
.
310 PALOMINO DELGADO, SERGIO
CAP
311 PANIAGUA VáZQUEZ, TONI
No
312 PAREJA DEL MORAL, SONIA
LAS CACHOPO
313 PAREJA DEL MORAL, TANIA
LAS CACHOPO
314 PARRA LORENZO, GUILLEM
CLUB ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS
315 PARRALO AGUILERA, MANOLO
LARIOS
316 PASCUAL MIR, JORDI
na
317 PASTOR VIEL, XAVIER
sense club
318 PEICASAT RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA
.
319 PERAL BUENDIA, JONATHAN
Ninguno
320 PERERA MACHIO, RAFAEL
Hoko team
321 PEREZ ALONSO, CARMEN
no
322 PEREZ DIAZ, LIDIA
No
323 PEREZ ENCINAS, PAU
Independiente
324 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ESTELA
CAP
325 PEREZ MATILLAS, GABRIEL
EXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE)
326 PEREZ SANZ, CONSTANTI
Els Minions
327 PINHEIRO SANTOS, AMILCAR
lliça
328 PINO VILCHEZ, M. ENCARNA
-
329 PIñOL MOSEGUí, MòNICA
sense
330 PLANTADA CIURANS, SADURNI
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
331 PLANTADA SOTO, SILVIA
.
332 POBLET PEDROL, LAURA
-
333 PODADERA SANZ, DAVID
C.A. PARETS
334 POLCARO ., RAFFAELE
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
335 POLO PEREZ, BELEN
Cap
336 PORCEL HERNANDEZ, MARI
Club atletisme parets
337 PORTOLES DIEZ, LIVIA
Monguis
338 PRADOS GARCIA, ELISA
No
339 PUERTO GARCIA, SONIA
Ninguno
340 PUIG GONZALEZ, LAIA
No federat
341 PéREZ GONZALEZ, MAITE
Cap
342 QUEVEDO ABAD, FELIPE
.
343 QUEVEDO ABAD, Mª ANGELES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE LA VALL DE TENES
344 QUEVEDO ABAD, MÓNICA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE LA VALL DE TENES
345 QUEVEDO RUIZ, RAUL
.
346 RABERT BRUGUE, RICARD
.
347 RAMIREZ BERGES, YOLANDA
NO
348 RAMOS ANDREU, PILI
NO
349 RAMOS CENTENO, JESUS
COMISSIÓ SANT ANTONI ABAT (SE)
350 RAMOS CENTENO, JOSE PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
351 RAMOS SERRA, EDUARD
Cap
352 REBOLLEDO SANCHEZ, ANA
CA PARETS
353 REBOLLEDO SANCHEZ, BLANCA
CA Parets
354 RECASENS ALBALADEJO, JOAN
no
355 REDONDO CAMACHO, DANIEL
Parets
356 REVERTER VIVES, ASSUMPCIÓ
AGRUP. EXCTA. GRANOLLERS
357 REYES LLAMAS, MONTSE
NO
358 RIBO LAZARO, ALBERT
-
359 RICO ARJONA, BEGO
Club Trail Mollet CMM
360 RICO ARJONA, IMMA
CMM
361 RIERA FERRER, JOSE LUIS
sense
362 RIOS GUTIERREZ, RUBEN
Trixabambes
363 ROCABAYERA CANET, CRISTINA
.
364 RODRIGUEZ FERRER, MYRIAM
.
365 RODRIGUEZ NEVADO, JAVIER
C.A. PARETS
366 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANA
Korre Ke te Kagas
367 RODRIGUEZ SOTO, JAIME
.
368 RODRIGUEZ VELASCO, FRANCISCO
NO
369 RODRíGUEZ ACEVEDO, MANUEL LUIS
-
370 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, EVA
Hoko team
371 ROMAN CERDA, JUAN CARLOS
.
372 ROMERO GOMEZ, ARACELI
.
373 ROMERO GOMEZ, RAIMUNDO
.
374 ROMERO MONTILLA, ANTONIO MIGUEL
.
375 ROSA CARO, ANNA
Gallarraga
376 ROSA CARO, MATILDE
.
377 ROSELL CALATAYUD, CRISTINA
Cap
378 ROSILLO EXPóSITO, LLUíS
CAP
379 RUEDA ORTEGA, SANDRA
Club atletisme Parets
380 RUIZ DE TORO, JORDI
.
381 RUIZ DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
LARIOS
382 RUIZ MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
383 RUIZ MOYA, LARA
yo
384 RUIZ SANTIAGO, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
385 RUIZ SOSA, IDOIA
Cap
386 RULL TORRECILLAS, CLAUDIA
No federada
387 SAAVEDRA ROMERO, OSCAR
independientes
388 SAEZ FLORES, SARA
.
389 SAGALES SALAZAR, ANNA
.
390 SALVADOR GUITAR, ROSA
.
391 SANCHEZ ARRABAL, SERGIO
NINGUNO
392 SANCHEZ BRAVO, DAVID
No federat
393 SANCHEZ CONEJOS, MARIA
.
394 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
LLIURE
395 SANCHEZ GARCíA, JOSE
Hoko team
396 SANCHEZ GARRAY, EMILIO
.
397 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, RAQUEL
.
398 SANCHEZ LAUZARA, FRANCISCO
De la lucha
399 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, EVA
.
400 SANCHEZ MATA, ANTONI
ASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ "VALL DEL SEGADELL"
401 SANS DURBAU, CARLES
Cap
402 SANSÓN MATEOS, REMEI
COMISSIÓ SANT ANTONI ABAT (SE)
403 SANYAELLA NAVASCUES, TONI
.
404 SANZ FELIU, CARLES
No
405 SARATXAGA AGIRRE, JORGE
Gallarraga. Sodupe Buzkaia
406 SARDINA TORRIJO, MONSERRAT
.
407 SEBE, NINA
COMISSIÓ SANT ANTONI ABAT (SE)
408 SERRA CARRERAS, JOAN
.
409 SERRA MARTI, JUANSALVADOR
NINGUN
410 SERRA PEREZ, ALBERT
NINGUN
411 SERRAT SUAREZ, SANTI
CENTRE EXCTA. LLINARS DEL VALLÈS
412 SEUS VICENTE, CRISTINA
No
413 SIERRA ZAMORA, NúRIA
cap
414 SIMON PARALLUELO, ROGER
.
415 SOLER LLORENS, XAVIER
.
416 SORIANO ROMANILLOS, M. PILAR
.
417 SORRIBAS RODENAS, SERGI
Aire
418 SOSA PéREZ, TONI
Cap
419 SOTO GARZÓN, JOSE MANUEL
.
420 SUBIRATS LOPEZ, CRISTINA
CLUB ATLETISME PARETS
421 SÁEZ REBOLLO, MªCARMEN
NINGUNO
422 SáNCHEZ CAMPO, LORENA
Club Natació Granollers
423 TALARN CLAPE, MERCE
C.A. PARETS
424 TARRAGUEL REBOLLO, MANUEL
No federado
425 TEIXIDO PUIGDEMASA, GERARD
Ninguno
426 TEJERO BONILLA, MARCOS
CAP
427 TOLEDO NAVARRO, JOSE ALBERTO
No federado
428 TORRENTS AUNION, ANNA
CAM PARETS
429 TORRES CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO
Bastardos
430 TORRES ROMAN, ANTONIO
-
431 TORRES ZAMORA, JUAN ANTONIO
.
432 TRONCHO FUSTER, YOLANDA
NO
433 UNGRIA NOTARIO, IVAN
.
434 VALENTIN MATEOS, ANABEL
Independiente
435 VALERO DURAN, MANEL
CCPolinya
436 VALERO ROSALES, JAIRO
SAPASTRES
437 VALIENTE BELMONTE, SANDRA
Cap
438 VARGAS PEREZ, LAURA
C.A. PARETS
439 VIDAL DOMÈNECH, OLGA
PERFECT FIT
440 VIDIELLA ALAMBILLAGA, EVA
LA BASTARDA ICETERA
441 VILA PONS, ALBERT
Club i la buti?
442 VILCHEZ MORENO, TONI
.
443 VILLARET CODINA, XAVIER
Cap
444 VIRGILI ABELLO, XAVIER
NO
445 VOLTA VALLES, EMILI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
446 VáZQUEZ BAENA, ESTHER
No
447 ZARAGOZA AMORES, CARLES
CAP
448 ZARATE GARCIA, TOMAS
.