Preus

Federat
Adult: 25 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 32 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

15a Marxa 7 Cims

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ABAHLOU ABAHLOU, YAHYA
.
2 ACEDO CABEZAS, SATURNINO
Caminantes
3 AGUSTÍ CASANOVAS, JORDI
GRUP DE MUNTANYA SANT SADURNÍ
4 ALBAREDA GALA, LLUIS
TRIATLETES
5 ALBARRáN LóPEZ, CARLES
Cep
6 ALFARO PALACIOS, LAIA
-
7 ALMARCHA PARRA, DESIDERIO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
8 ALMIRALL ISACH, JORDI
cap
9 ALMIRALL PRATS, JORDI
--
10 ALMONACID VICTORIANO, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
11 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
12 AMADó GALLART, JOAN
No
13 AMADó GALLART, JOSEP
Caminades esportives
14 AMAT ALARI, CARLES
Club Atletisme Vilafranca
15 ANGLÈS FOLCH, ESTHER
CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS
16 ARAGON FLORES, SERGIO
CMR
17 ARAN MONERA, MONICA
Quintinenc
18 ARANDA MALDONADO, XAVIER
Tothom a punt! FM2018
19 ARAQUE SASTRE, ALFONSO
-
20 ARAQUE SASTRE, PEDRO
Corecaminss
21 ARCE PARELLADA, JOAN CARLES
cap
22 ARDERIU GOMéZ, DAVID
BTTSQM
23 ARDERIU GóMEZ, BORJA
SQM
24 ARIAS LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA
Terrassa
25 ARNABAT COLOMER, ALBA
INDEPENDENT
26 ARNAN SONET, JAUME
PBB Vilafranca
27 AVILA SERVAN, FLORENZI
Independent
28 BAAKE, CORNELIA
Vinya Runners
29 BACKER X, MARCUS
x
30 BALART CATASUS, MIREIA
NO
31 BALAñà AVILA, JOAN
-
32 BALLABRIGA ALEA, JAIME
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
33 BARCELO ALEJANDRO, EDUARD
Esc1VFRPD
34 BARELLA HERNANDEZ, MARC
Cap
35 BATLLORI ALEGRE, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
36 BENEYTO ROSELL, JORDI
CEP
37 BERENGUER SAFONT, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
38 BERLANGA ALCARAZ, ADRIAN
CrossFit Occidental
39 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
40 BERTRAN BERTRAN, JORDI
#Semprepositiu
41 BLANCH BATET, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
42 BLANCH BATET, MARIONA
ESPORTIU PENEDES
43 BLASCO CASANELLAS, LíDIA
Tothom a punt! FM2018
44 BOIX FERRER, FINA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
45 BOJ VIVO, JORDI
cap
46 BOJ VIVó, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
47 BOLADERAS PERPIÑÀ, PERE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
48 BONET SOLANS, XAVIER
NDYR
49 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
50 BORRELL BERNADET, AIDA
ETERIS
51 BORRELL CARRIO, IMMA
Centre excursionista penedes
52 BORRELL ROS, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
53 BOSQUE GARCIA, SANTIAGO
no
54 BRUNA LEóN, ÒSCAR
Inzoliateam
55 BUADAS ARTAU, ANNA
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
56 BURGUET ARFELIS, ANNA
AGRUP. EXCTA. TALAIA
57 BURGUÈS HONRUBIA, LOIS
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
58 CABO PATÓN, FRANC
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
59 CABOT ALEMANY, JAUME
100x100
60 CALERO DIAZ, ENCARNA
Induvidual
61 CAMPOS JURADO, MIGUEL
Cordobeses por el mundo
62 CANALES GARCIA, RUTH
INDEPENDENT
63 CANALS MERCADE, MARC
Trk
64 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
65 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
66 CARBONELL CARRERAS, JORDI
Centre Excursionista Penedès
67 CARBONELL CERVERA, ORIOL
Independent
68 CARBó GUITART, JOAN
CEP
69 CARMONA GÓRRIZ, ALEX
CORRECAMINSS
70 CAROS CLARES, IRENE
CrossFit Occidental
71 CAROS DE LA CRUZ, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
72 CARRERAS BOSCH, JOSEP MARIA
AGRUP. EXCTA. MARTORELL
73 CASAJUANA FRANCH, VALENTÍ
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
74 CASALS MIRÓ, IGNASI
CAP
75 CASANOVA AUGé, CéSAR
AEF. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU
76 CASTELLS CERVERA, ORIOL
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
77 CASTELLÓ REY, SALVADOR VICENTE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
78 CASTILLO CASAMAYOR, ISMA
Sansasua tot
79 CASTILLO JEREZ, SARA
UA BARBERÁ
80 CASULLERAS SOLSONA, DAVID
C F CAN CARTRÓ
81 CATALA GINER, RAUL
Dianum balearia
82 CATLLà ROVIRA, ALBERT
triatlo.cat
83 CATLLà ROVIRA, ANNA
cep
84 CAÑAMERO QUIROS, Mª JOSE
RUNNER EL VENDRELL
85 CAÑAS GONZALEZ, ALBERT
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
86 CAñAS LANCHA, VICTORIA
UA Barberá
87 CAñAVERAS DOMENECH, SARA
-
88 CERRILLO ALBAIGÉS, NÚRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
89 CHECA RUIZ, FRANCISCO DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. VALLIRANA
90 CHORDá SáNCHEZ, MARINA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
91 CHULVI GIRO, NURIA
Cep
92 CINTAS MARMOL, ANTONIO
CENTRE EXCTA. VALLIRANA
93 CISA CAMPS, MANEL
Cap club
94 COBALEDA MARTíNEZ, LLUíS
BTTSQM
95 COBOS ZAFRA, AIDA
Sense club
96 CODORNIU LIARTE, ORIOL
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
97 COLL GALOFRE, ANGEL
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
98 COLOMER FORTUNY, ADRIà
Esportiu Penedès
99 COMES CEBALLOS, ENRIC
**
100 COMPANY ORDOÑO, LLUÍS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
101 CORBERA CASTELLVI, TANA
Alaju
102 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
103 CREIXELL FERRER, ADRIÀ
MARXEM NW
104 CRISTIA TOLDRA, GERARD
C. E. La Xiruca Foradada
105 CRUCES ROMO, ANTONIO
Cap
106 CRUZ DIAZ, ADRIAN
athletic track mountain
107 CUADRA SANAHUJA, ROSANA
-
108 CUENCA LLAVALL, MARTA
.
109 CUESTA ESCOBAR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
-
110 CUSCO CARRERAS, PERE
INDEPE
111 CUSCÓ CASELLAS, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
112 CUSINÉ DOMÈNECH, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
113 CóNSOLA PARRAGA, MARC
CEC
114 DE LA RUBIA TORRES, ADRIAN
AGRUP. EXCTA. TALAIA
115 DIAZ MARTINEZ, MONICA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
116 DOMENECH FERRANDO, CONCEPCIÓ
CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D’ORDAL (SE)
117 DOMENECH RIDOLA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
118 DUART CARDúS, TONI
Triatló Vilarenc Aqua
119 DURAN MATA, XAVIER
cap
120 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE)
121 DíAZ AGUILERA, JOSé
Individual
122 DíAZ MELERO, LAURA
Independent
123 EDO MARTINEZ, JAUME
MADTEAM
124 EL KHATTABI NAFI, YONES
Madteam
125 ESCOFET MARTINEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
126 ESCOFET MARTíNEZ, GEMMA
Independent
127 ESCURSELL PERIS, ARCADI
128 ESTELLéS BARROT, CARLOS
.
129 ESTEPA PUEYO, MONTSERRAT
Independent
130 ESTEVE SOLÉ, MAR
MARXEM NW
131 ESTRADERA CABALLERO, RUBEN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
132 FABRA BALSELLS, JAUME
No
133 FABRE HEREDIA, XAVIER
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
134 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
135 FARELL MUÑOZ, AGUSTI
CAP
136 FAURA WITZIGMANN, ESTEVE
Cap
137 FAURA WITZIGMANN, XAVIER
cap
138 FERNANDEZ GILBERT, ÀGUEDA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
139 FERNANDEZ PARACHE, ANNA
cap
140 FERNANDEZ SAMI, RAMON
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
141 FERNÁNDEZ TOMÀS, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
142 FERNáNDEZ AUBAREDA, IGNASI
Spartenyes
143 FERNáNDEZ OJANGUREN GARCíA COMAS, ENRIQUE
Sin club
144 FERRER GIRON, JOSE MARIA
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
145 FERRER VERGE, SERGI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
146 FERRÉ MAGRIÑÀ, FRANCESC
LA XIRUCA FORADADA
147 FISAC FUENTES, MIGUEL
Espai Trail
148 FITA GIRONA, KENNETH
INDEPENDENT
149 FOGUET PIJOAN, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
150 FONT VENDRELL, JORDI
ROCALLONS
151 FONT VERNET, MONTSE
Vinyarunners
152 FONT VIDAL, MIRIAM
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
153 FORT CABEZOS, FULGENCIO
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
154 FUENTES ARAGONÉS, JOSÉ LUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
155 FUERO MUÑINO, SANTOS
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
156 FÀBREGAS MORENO, ANTONIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
157 G SURIOL, GERARD
no
158 GAGO MARTINEZ, JORDI
Lliure
159 GALIMANY ALSINA, ALBA
CEP
160 GALIMANY DOMINGO, JOAN MARC
7 i mig
161 GALIMANY ORTI, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
162 GALLEGO CARRERA, ANGEL
INDEPENDENT
163 GALOFRé BARó, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
164 GAONA BOIXADER, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
165 GAONA SANZ, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
166 GARCIA ESTEVE, CRISTINA
cap
167 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ORIOL
GS WELLNESS
168 GARCIA FIGUEREO, JUAN
independent
169 GARCIA MEDINA, DAVID
Filirun
170 GARCIA TAPIA, SANTIAGO
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
171 GARCIA VENDRELL, GABRIEL
CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D’ORDAL (SE)
172 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, LORENZO
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
173 GARGALLO LóPEZ, EVA MARIA
No tic
174 GARRETA HERRERO, CHRISTIAN
Jabalins
175 GASCó SOTOS, JAVIER
Unió Muntanyenca Eramprunya
176 GAVILáN GARCíA, JUAN CARLOS
evasion vilanova
177 GENé BASSAS, JOAN
LGR
178 GERICO CID, ESTHER
Alaju
179 GIBERT BERTRAN, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
180 GIBERT TREPAT, MARC
NO CLUB
181 GIL MARTíN, GERARD MARC
Tothom a punt! FM2018
182 GIL NAVARRO, ANTONIO JOSE
Independiente
183 GILI GARCIA, ROSA MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
184 GIMENEZ FLORES, OSCAR
NO
185 GOMILA ESCARRE, CRISTINA
cap
186 GONZALEZ ALCUDIA, JOSE
ninguno
187 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA GLORIA
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
188 GONZALEZ PRIETO, EVARISTO
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
189 GONZáLEZ ALCUDIA, MONTSERRAT
-
190 GONZáLEZ VERGARA, ALBERT
Cap
191 GRACIA MURILLO, FRANCISCO
CAP
192 GRIMAU MARTI, JAUME
Karate
193 GUAL BOLET, JOSEP ANTON
Animats
194 GUARDIOLA ROMERO, ESTHER
Animats
195 GUASCH SAVIDó, JOAN
Cap
196 GUTIERREZ UTERGA, IRATXE
PIESREBELDES
197 GóMEZ SADURNí, JOAN JOSEP
ASS. EXCTA. CAMPI QUI PUGUI
198 HERNANDEZ CILLEROS, CESAR
-
199 HIDALGO BOU, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT
200 HIDALGO BOU, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
201 HILL MONTANER, FRANCESC XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
202 HILL PLANS, LLUÍS
Penedès
203 HITOS MARQUEZ, JOANNA
100x100
204 HOYUELA TORRELLAS, MARTIN
Cazamamuts
205 IBAÑEZ ALVALATE, RAFAEL
SENSE
206 IZQUIERDO GUASCH, JOAN CARLES
JA3
207 IÑIGO ALAVA, JOAQUIN
BTT SPEED BIKE
208 IñIGO TORRES, IRACHE
Sense club
209 JANé INIESTA, JOSEP
SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA ADF LA CARRERADA
210 JARCA, ELENA CORINA
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
211 JIMENEZ CARRASCO, DAVID
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PENEDES
212 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, MONICA
NO
213 JIMENEZ PALACIOS, CARMEN
RUNNERS BELLVEI
214 JODAR BAEZA, EVA
CAP
215 JORDAN DE LA CRUZ, SERGI
CANTALLOPS
216 JORDAN GONZALEZ, SUSANA
ANSUGUIMA
217 JULIBERT MOLINÉ, JAUME
CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS
218 LABRADA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
219 LAMESA ALBIOL, ALBERT
No
220 LAPUERTA ALMENDROS, LUIS
Independent
221 LATORRE GUASCH, VICKY
WITCHES
222 LAVILLA RASO, MONTSE
cap
223 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
224 LLOPART PADILLA, DANIEL
Spartenyes
225 LLORT PARIS, ALFRED
ASS. ESP. BLANCAFORT
226 LLUCH MARIN, PO
Particular
227 LOPERA GONZALEZ, DAVID
SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA ADF LA CARRERADA
228 LOPEZ ALCAY, AITOR
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
229 LOPEZ ANADON, ANDREU
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
230 LOPEZ ANADON, FRANCESC
NDYR
231 LOPEZ CORRETGER, NÚRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
232 LOPEZ LOPEZ DE HARO, ROSA MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
233 LOPEZ RUZ, JOSE
Induvidual
234 LOPEZ VILANOVA, JOSEP
Catalunya
235 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
236 LORENZO GONZáLEZ, LUIS
DESGRACIATS TRAIL TEAM
237 LUNA CORBACHO, JDIEGO
NO
238 LáZARO MURIEL, JAVI
-
239 LáZARO MURIEL, SERGIO
-
240 LóPEZ TUBAU, ELISENDA
panteres grogues
241 MACIA GOMEZ, TAMARA
Eteris
242 MAGAN TAUSTE, JESUS
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
243 MAGNIER, GREG
Cap club
244 MALAVÉ GARCÍA, MANEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
245 MALLOFRé CARBó, MAR
cap
246 MANCHóN MARTíNEZ, EDGAR
No federat
247 MARCOS VALLS, LLORENç
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
248 MARLÈS ROMERO, SANDRA
INDEPENDENT
249 MARQUET, CHRISTOPHER
CENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET
250 MARRASé MAñé, JORDI
Filirun
251 MARSó GARCIA, MARTA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
252 MARTI MATEO, EDUARD
-
253 MARTI PEREZ, VERONICA
no
254 MARTI RETAMAR, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
255 MARTIN ANGULO, MANUEL
SANITRAILTEAM
256 MARTIN TORO, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
257 MARTIN VAZQUEZ, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
258 MARTINEZ AYALA, CRESCENCI
C.N.T
259 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VICTOR
INDEPENDENT
260 MARTINEZ LENZA, JULIO
HAPPYRUNNERS TEAM
261 MARTINEZ MORTE, ESTHER
CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES
262 MARTINEZ SAIZ, JOSE EVELIO
-
263 MARTÍ ARAGONÈS, ENRIC
CENTRE AGRÍCOLA SANT PAU D’ORDAL (SE)
264 MARTÍN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
265 MARTÍNEZ VALLÈS, MERCÈ
100X100
266 MARTíN BAYóN, ALEJANDRO
Caminantes
267 MARZO CARRILLO, CAROLINA
Alcover
268 MASDEU FONT, CARLES
AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.
269 MASIP RIUS, ELVIRA
-
270 MATA ARMEIJACH, IVAN
INDEPENDENT
271 MATA ROVIRA, EDUARD
Lliure
272 MATA ROVIRA, JOAN
cap
273 MATEO JORDE, MARIA MERCE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
274 MATEOS HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
sin club
275 MAñé PéREZ, VíCTOR
Cap
276 MENDEZ PRATS, FRANCESC
Papitos
277 MENGUAL PADROS, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
278 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARME
AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE)
279 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, PAULA
AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE)
280 MESTRES MAYOL, MARC
Independent
281 MIERES PEREIRA, CARMELO JAVIER
Butirunners
282 MILÀ HUGUET, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
283 MILà GARCIA, MòNICA
Cap
284 MIQUEL ALBAREDA, ALBERT
INTERCROSSFIT
285 MIRABALL ACEITUNO, DANIEL
RRunners
286 MIRET TORRENS, ALBERT
ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ
287 MIRó VIDAL, PERE
Sant Quintí
288 MOLINA PINEDA, OSCAR
Papitos Molins
289 MONSALVE CARBONELL, LEONCIO
centre excursionista penedes
290 MONTESÓ PARACHE, EMMA
AGRUP. EXCTA. TALAIA
291 MORA RIBAS, CARME
-
292 MORATO GRIMAU, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
293 MORENO ANDUJAR, CHARO
Panteres groguez
294 MORENO BIOSCA, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
295 MORENO COLOM, IAGO
-cap-
296 MORENO JIMéNEZ, RICARD
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
297 MORENO LóPEZ, LAUREN
Filirun
298 MORERA ROVIRA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
299 MOTA GUARDIA, XAVIER
cap
300 MOTSERRAT CAMPS, LLUIS
correm per la terra
301 MUBARIK CASTELLÓN, MERCHE
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
302 MULLERAT CAMPANERA, FRANCESC
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
303 MUNNE PARERA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
304 MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ, ROBERTO
EQUIP4
305 MUñOZ AYALA, PEP
cap
306 NIETO VALLESPIN, VICENç
no
307 NIN TORT, PERE
Castellers de Vilafranca
308 NOBAU RUIZ, XAVIER
CAP
309 NOTO ARDANUY, PEDRO
NO
310 NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS, JOAN AGUSTÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
311 OCAÑA PASCUAL, JOSEP LLUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
312 OCHOA DOMèNECH, GEMMA
cap
313 OLIVERAS ROSELL, JORDI
Padel center penedes
314 OLLE MUñOZ, JOSEP
Ningun
315 OLLER RECASENS, JORDI
castellers de Vilafranca
316 OLLé PLANA, ALBERT
560 vila-seca, club ciclista
317 ORTEGA NICOLAU, GUILLEM
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
318 ORTEGA PANCORBO, EDUARDO
Pollastres!
319 ORTIZ MARTÍ, FOIX
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
320 OSSO REBULL, JORDI
DUC DE FOIX
321 OTERO MOLAS, JOSE CARLOS
-
322 PACHECO NAVAS, GUSTAU
no tinc
323 PALACIOS GONZALO, ISAAC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
324 PALAU BAYO, OSCAR
-
325 PALAU GINER, XAVI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
326 PALAU MORGADES, MARC
CAP
327 PALLARES PEREZ, IMMA
No
328 PALOMAR BOLDÓ, RICARD
korrekmins
329 PALOMINO ALCOVERRO, ESTER
Animats
330 PARELLADA LOPEZ, JORDI
C.f.s.Riudebitlles
331 PARELLADA REDON, JORDI
Equip4
332 PARELLADA VALLèS, LLUíS
Independent
333 PASADAS CALLE, VALERY
C. E. La Xiruca Foradada
334 PAUNé OLIVé, SALVADOR
BTTSQM
335 PENA LAZARO, JORDI
CLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM
336 PERAIRE ORCAL, MARTA
Runtrail Penedès
337 PEREZ BENITO, MARIA CARME
korrekmins
338 PEREZ CORDOBA, RAFA
independent i republica
339 PEREZ ROMERO, ANA
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
340 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
341 PEñAFIEL GIL, RICARD
Vilafranca
342 PINILLA SERRANO, REBECA
MONTAÑEROS SIN FRENOS
343 PINO URBANO, JOSE
-
344 PLANAS MONTSERRAT, MARC
CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS
345 POCH MALLANDRICH, JORDI
sqm runners
346 PRATS CIFUENTES, GUILLEM
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
347 PRIETO MARTOS, VANESSA
cap
348 PRIETO MEMBRIVE, PEDRO
Club esportiu L’Arboç
349 PROS GARCIA, ROGER
-
350 PROS TURDIU, CRISTINA
Bisbal
351 PUERTOLLANO LUPIAÑEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
352 PUIG CLIMENT, RAMON
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
353 PUIGORIOL RICHART, RUTH
independent
354 PUJADAS CASAS, MARC
-
355 PUJOL VALLDOSERA, IGNASI
-
356 PÉREZ RIAL, DIEGO
-
357 QUILES QUESADA, JOSE ANTONIO
Cap
358 RABELLA GOL, SERGI
SARROCA BIKERS
359 RADU, FLORENTIN
Fondistes Penedés
360 RAFOLS RAVENTOS, ASSUMPTA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
361 RAMIREZ LUQUE, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
362 RAMIRO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
Vilafranca
363 RAMON CABELLO, SHEILA
Alcover
364 RAMOS AUTó, ESTER
Les xalades
365 RAVENTOS MESTRES, RAFEL
PUPAS VLB
366 REINALDO MATA, MIQUEL
Cantallops
367 REVUELTA ESTEVE, ÀNGEL
ANSUGUIMA
368 RIERA GARCIA, MANEL
SENSE
369 RIUS GARRIDO, ORIOL
CAV
370 RIUS SADURNí, BERTA
-
371 RIVERO CARTER, LUIS MIGUEL
Cap
372 ROCA BOLET, FRANCESC
CAV
373 ROCA BOLET, JOAN
AGRUP. EXCTA. TALAIA
374 ROCA MIRó, JOSEP MARIA
-
375 ROCA OLIVELLA, FEDERICO
No federat
376 ROCA SABATé, CARLES
Castellers de Vilafranca
377 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
378 ROIG DE LA ROSA, JOAN
INDEPENDENT
379 ROMERA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL
--
380 ROMERO ROMERO VALERO, ROBERTO
ningu
381 ROMEU ROCA, JORDI
espai trail
382 ROMEU VENDRELL, ALBA
CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
383 RONDON MEDINA, XAVIER
Vilanova
384 ROVIRA MARTI, JORDI
+3000
385 ROYO COLL, JOSE VICENTE
FILIRUN
386 RUBIANO RODRíGUEZ, ALVARO
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
387 RUBIO JIMENEZ, ALEX
Caminantes
388 RUBIO MARIN, ISABEL M
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
389 RUIZ AGUILA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
390 RUIZ FERNáNDEZ, AGUSTíN
Independiente
391 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MONTSE
Cap
392 RUIZ VIVÉ, ENRIC
cap
393 RUSIñOL ABAD, GEMMA
sin club
394 RÍOS PÉREZ, MARIONA
ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
395 SAAVEDRA MATA, ALEJANDRO
independen
396 SABATé CALVO, ENRIC
A.E. PEDRAFORCA
397 SABATé FRANCH, XAVIER
correlliure
398 SAEZ RONCERO, OSCAR
NO
399 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
400 SALA TUTUSAUS, EDUARD
Independent
401 SALA VILLARROYA, MARIA ISABEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
402 SALADO RIEJOS, JOSE
NDYR
403 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC
404 SALCEDA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO GERMAN
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
405 SALES QUERALTO, RAMON
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
406 SALVADOR GUASCH, LAIA
No federada
407 SANABRA MIQUEL, MIRIAM
Cap
408 SANABRIA TORRES, PERE
Lliure
409 SANCHEZ HABA, MANUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
410 SANS ZAFRA, FRANCESC
Castellers de Vilafranca
411 SANZ SANTANO, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
412 SAUMELL OLIVE, DANIEL
TOTHOM A PUNT! FM2018
413 SEMIS COSTA, ANNA
Cap
414 SEOANE LUNA, MIREIA
no club
415 SERRA ALMIRALL, JOAN
-
416 SERRA BAROT, MARTA
-
417 SERRA GARCIA, MANEL
INDEPENDENT
418 SERRANO BOLET, ANTONI
INDEPENDENT
419 SERRANO OLIVáN, ANTONI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
420 SOLER LLOPART, FRANCESC
Can Cartró
421 SOLER VENDRELL, ANTONI
No
422 SOLER VENDRELL, PERE
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
423 SOLé SENDRA, MARCEL
Fent amics
424 SOROLLA ESCALONA, MONICA
Club atletisme Vilafranca
425 STIR STIR, GEANINA
La Talaia
426 SUAREZ ALONSO, BRUNO
100 X 100
427 SUAREZ CARRASCO, JOSE ANTONIO
independiente
428 SUAREZ ESTRADA, ALEX
CAP
429 SURROCA ARAGóN, JUANAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
430 SàNCHEZ PUENTES, ANTONI
Toni
431 SáNCHEZ CAMPANINS, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. MAÇANETENC
432 SáNCHEZ GRACIA, FRAN
Essencial Triatlò
433 SáNCHEZ VILLéN, DAVID
Montañeros sin frenos!
434 TARIFA LOPEZ, IMMA
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
435 TELLEZ IBAñEZ, SILVIA
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
436 THOMAS, ISABELLE
Duc de foix
437 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
438 TORRALLARDONA RAVENTóS, MARçAL
Equip 4
439 TORRENTS BOIX, GEMMA
X
440 TORRENTS BOIX, SONIA
CAP
441 TORRENTS GONZALEZ, ALBERT
+3000!!
442 TORRENTS SOGAS, ANTONI
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
443 TORRES PIEDRA, ÁLVARO
Equip 4
444 TROTONDA ALEMANY, RAMON
CEP
445 TUDELA MUNTANé, XAVI
cami del sol
446 TUGUES ANDRÉS, DANIEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
447 TUTUSAUS RAMON, MIQUEL
Club Atletisme Vilafranca
448 TUYÀ VIÑAS, GERARD
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
449 UBACH FABREGA, ISABEL
SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
450 URGELL CALAF, XAVIER
ASS. CULT. I RECREATIVA CENTRE EXCTA. DE ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS (SE)
451 URGELL DOMèNECH, MONTSE
.
452 VALENCIA MACHADO, JOSEP
Roadrunners
453 VALENTIN MARTIN, CARLOS
AE Xterrarun
454 VALENZUELA MEDALL, PILAR
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
455 VALLES BATLLE, ANNA
.
456 VALLES BATLLE, SALVADOR
.
457 VALLES PETIT, JOAN
-
458 VALLS GARCIA, SARA
.
459 VALLS SANCHEZ, JANET
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
460 VEGA GALLARDO, RUBEN
Campers banyeres
461 VEGA MURIANA, MONTSE
Butirunners
462 VEGA RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS
Cap
463 VEGA SANJUAN, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
464 VELLVÉ MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
465 VENDRELL OLIVELLA, JOAN
-
466 VENTURA GUIU, JORDI
Ass. Esp. Sant grau
467 VENTURINI, DOME
-
468 VERA CORDOBA, NATALIA
athletic track mountain
469 VIA SEGURA, DAVID
Fentvia
470 VIDAL CORAL, RICARD
CEP
471 VILAR CASTELLóN, XAVIER
Montañeros sin frenos
472 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
473 VIRGILI GUTIERREZ, ANNA
Lliure
474 VIVES FONT, NúRIA
cap
475 VIVES FONT, ROGER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
476 VIVÓ PÉREZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
477 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
478 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
479 VIñAS NIETO, LEO
FILIRUN
480 VIñOLAS GóMEZ, ELSA
Cap
481 YAHIA-CHEIKH SERRA, SAMIR
-
482 ZUÑIGA CEDO, ALEJO
RUNTRAIL PENEDES