Preus

Federat
Adult: 11 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 12 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

XXXIX Lletissonada

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ANGELATS QUINTANA, MONTSERRAT
ATENEU D’ACCIÓ CULTURAL (SE)
2 ANTEQUERA BAIGET, ANNA
INDEPENDENT
3 ARMENTEROS I NAVARRO, RAFAEL
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
4 ARTIGAS ALAÑA, JOSEP
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
5 BARRA CARRASCO, ANTONIO
Les formigues
6 BAYONA PRATS, IMMA
ATENEU D’ACCIÓ CULTURAL (SE)
7 BENíTEZ CANTERO, DíDAC
Les Formigues
8 BERGA SERRAT, JOAN
C.E.OLOT
9 BERNAT CLARASO, JOAN IGNASI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
10 BLANCO FONT, AURORA
INDEPENDENT
11 BLASCO RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
12 BOFILL ROCA, ELISABETH
Formigues
13 BOVER BUSQUET, ANNA
ATENEU D’ACCIÓ CULTURAL (SE)
14 CABAÑAS GARCIA, ROSA MA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
15 CAMPO SAEZ, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
16 CAPDEVILA PUIG, JAUME
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
17 CAPDEVILA PUIG, XAVIER
-
18 CARRERA DACHS, NÚRIA
-
19 CARRERAS CARBONELL, JOSEP
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
20 CARRERAS SEUBA, MANEL
Independent
21 CASADEVALL BAGUDANCH, NARCIS
Independent
22 CASADEVALL BOFILL, MARC
Independent
23 CASADEVALL SOLIUS, ELVIRA
ATENEU D’ACCIÓ CULTURAL (SE)
24 CASELLAS BADIA, NARCÍS
-
25 CAÑIGUERAL BATLLOSERA, ESTEL
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
26 CHALER RODRIGUEZ, SABASTIAN
CAP
27 CLEMENTE GUILLEN, IMMACULADA
LES FORMIGUES
28 CODINA FOSSAS, M. DEL MAR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
29 CODONY MARCé, ROGER
Centre Excta. d’Olot
30 COLLADO CABRERA, MARÍA JOSÉ
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
31 CONTEL CABAñAS, MARC
Dir Castillejos
32 CONTEL MARTINEZ, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
33 CORTINA BARGALLó, JULIETA
ATENEU D’ACCIÓ CULTURAL (SE)
34 CUFFI BRAVO, CARLOS
Dos sin tres
35 DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONIO
LES GUILLES, JUNTS PELS CAMINS
36 DE ARRIBA SERRA, MIRIAM
INVERSETEAM TRAIL
37 DESEURAS BARRANCO, ESTER
-
38 DOMÍNGUEZ CALVO, JOSEP M.
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
39 DURAN BAHI, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
40 DURAN SALA, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
41 ENRIQUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
INVERSETEAM TRAIL
42 FERNANDEZ AVELLANEDA, ROSARIO
Les formigues
43 FONT CASTANYS, MARçAL
GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
44 FÀBREGA MARTÍNEZ, MARTÍ
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
45 FÀBREGAS PLANA, MIREIA
-
46 GAMA CABALLERO, PILAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
47 GARCIA DUATIS, MARICEL
FORMIGUES
48 GARCIA MASFERRER, JOSEP
les formigues
49 GODALL CASTELL, MARIA
Independent
50 GRACIA IGLESIAS, JOSEFA MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
51 GUDIEL REBOLLO, FERNANDO
INDEPENDENT
52 GóMEZ BALLESTEROS, FERNANDO
BTT la garriga
53 JUANOLA BASSOLS, XEVI
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
54 LANAO REVERTER, DANIEL
GRUP EXCTA. AMICS DE L’ESPORT
55 LEIVA SEPúLVEDA, NúRIA
no club
56 LOPERA LOPERA, FRANCESC
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
57 MARQUèS ALUM, ALBERT
Hortaka
58 MARTINEZ PEREZ, NAYELI
Cap
59 MASFERRER MORELL, JOSEP
NINGUNO
60 MASNOU BLANCAFORT, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. TONA
61 MASó RIUS, VANESSA
Batec Garrotxí
62 MERCADER I SUÑOL, ANTONI
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
63 MESA RODRIGUEZ, ARNAU
Hortaka
64 MONS SANCHEZ, ESPERANçA
les formigues
65 MORERA PRAT, XAVIER
LES GUILLES, JUNTS PELS CAMINS
66 MOSQUEDA GALLARDO, ELOY
EURO RUNNERS TIME
67 MUNNÉ GUINART, MERITXELL
GRUP EXCTA. AMICS DE L’ESPORT
68 PAGÈS BESALÚ, ISABEL
ATENEU D’ACCIÓ CULTURAL (SE)
69 PALOMERAS ROJO, MARíA
Super3
70 PALOMO PÉREZ, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
71 PEREZ FRIAS, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDENT
72 PEREZ RUIZ, ENCARNACION
-
73 PLANA PLANAGUMà, SERGI
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
74 PLANELLA ROURA, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES
75 POCH BUSQUETS, LAURA
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
76 PRAT CANAL, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
77 PRAT SANTALLA, BETH
Sense club
78 PéREZ MORENO, FRANCISCO JOSé
XXXIXLLETISSONADA
79 QUINTANA BRET, MARGARIDA
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
80 RAMIREZ GALLEGO, JOSE ANTONIO
No federat
81 RIBAS GRAS, CRISTINA
Hortaka
82 RIERA AVILA, CARLES
Batec Garrotxí
83 RIERA PORRAS, POL
Hotaka
84 RIERA PORRAS, ÒSCAR
Hortaka
85 RIMBAU MASNOU, BERTA
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
86 RIOJA CRUSAT, PERE
Centre Excursionista de Catalunya
87 ROMERO PUIG, RAQUEL
no en tinc
88 ROSELL BAIGET, LLUIS
Els gafarrons
89 ROSELL BAIGET, XAVIER
LES GUILLES, JUNTS PELS CAMINS
90 RUBIó COMAS, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
91 SALONI REBERTER, JOAQUIM
FC MARTINENC
92 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ESTHER
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
93 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, RAFA
LES FORMIGUES
94 SAULEDA SERRA, NúRIA
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
95 SEGARRA CAMARASA, NEUS
FC MARTINENC
96 SEGARRA MARCET, JOSEFINA
CAP
97 SEGURA UBIERGO, MAYRA
Independent
98 SERRA FERRER, MONTSERRAT
LES GUILLES, JUNTS PELS CAMINS
99 SERRA FERRER, PERE JOAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
100 SERRA TUNEU, ALBERT
-
101 SERRA VILA, BIEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
102 SERRA VILA, POL
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
103 SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
104 SEVILLA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDENT
105 SIESO MAQUEDA, TONI
Independent
106 SOLER SERRA, LLORENç
GRUP EXCTA. AMICS DE L’ESPORT
107 SOY SEGUI, PERE
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
108 SUREDA RUSCALLEDA, JOAQUIM
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
109 SURIÑACH GRASSOT, ALBERT
CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS
110 SÁNCHEZ ARTIGAS, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
111 TEIXIDOR TURBAU, RICARD
GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
112 TORNES BASSAS, JOSEP
NINGUNO
113 TRINIDAD DURAN, AGUSTÍ
INDEPENDENT
114 VEGA MARTIN, EDUARD
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
115 VERA TEJEDOR, RAFEL
FORMIGUES
116 VILA CRIVILLERS, ISABEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
117 VILANOVA VERGéS, JOSEP
Inde
118 VIñAS FIGUEROA, BLANCA
-
119 WALDEN POCH, MARC
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA