Preus

Federat
Adult: 25 €
Infantil: 25 €

No federat
Adult: 31 €
Infantil: 31 €

Inscripcions

Riudoms - La Mola - Riudoms

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ABILLAR ENJUANES, ARANTXA
ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
2 AGUADé VIDAL, DAVID
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
3 AGUILO FIGUERAS, XAVIER
OBRINT TRAÇA
4 AGUSTENCH SARDà, GUILLEM
la espardenya
5 ALMARCHA PARRA, DESIDERIO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
6 ALMAZÁN CASTRO, MIRIAM
INDEPENDENT
7 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
8 AMIEL PICOLA, JAUME
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
9 ANDREAZINI BALSELLS, MONTSERRAT
Arítjol
10 ANGLÈS TORRES, JESÚS
ESPARTANOS
11 ARQUéS BARDAJí Silvia Hill, fisioterapia domiciliaria
12 ARTIGAS ALAÑA, JOSEP
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
13 ASENS ANGLèS, JORDI
Cap
14 AVILA RIVERA, FRANCISCO
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
15 AVILA TASIAS, MARC
Independent
16 BADIA MUNIENTE, ANTONI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
17 BARAJAS MAGAROLAS, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
18 BARBERO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
19 BARRUFET MARTINEZ, MARC
CLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
20 BARTRINA COMALAT, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
21 BERENGUER SAFONT, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
22 BERNARD BECERRA, MARIA JULIANA
CE TRAIL TARRACO
23 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
24 BLANCO GONZALEZ, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
25 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
26 BRAVO CALZADA, ANA
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
27 BROSSA MASIP, JOAN
cap
28 BUQUERAS PÀMIES, ANTONIO
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
29 CABALLERO HIDALGO, FELIX
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
30 CABO PATÓN, FRANC
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
31 CALAF FONTS, NÚRIA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
32 CALLAU ANGUERA, MIQUEL
CLUB ESP. L’ARENY
33 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
34 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
35 CAPRINI , DANIELE
36 CARBó CARBó, JOSEP
CLUB ESP. L’ARENY
37 CASANOVAS ROS, JOAN
ASS. LA MASSA, CENTRE DE CULT. VILASSARENC (SE)
38 CASAPRIMA BESORA, JAUME
independent
39 CASTAÑO LOZANO, PEDRO
Cap
40 CASTAñO LéRIDA, PEDRO
Cap
41 CASTELLANO MARTÍNEZ, JOAN
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
42 CASTILLA LOPEZ, PABLO
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
43 CAÑAS GONZALEZ, ALBERT
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
44 CENDROS DURAN, JOSEP
TROTE-EXTREM
45 CEREZO GILMARTIN, ANA MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
46 CERRILLO ALBAIGÉS, NÚRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
47 CERVERó AURED, DAVID
URV
48 CERóN CANCIMANSE, CLARA
-
49 CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
CLUB ESP. L’ARENY
50 CLOSA CARRILLO, ANNA Mª
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
51 CLOSA CARRILLO, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
52 COJAL MESTRE, JOEL
Cap
53 COLL GUAL, JAUME
CAP
54 COLL MARTINEZ, JOSEP MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
55 COLS MARSINYACH, PILAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS
56 CONDE CHIJEB, MARTA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
57 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
58 CUELLA GRACIA, MONTSE
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
59 CUENCA CAYUELAS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
60 CUINES JIMéNEZ, LOLO
BIke 55
61 CÁRDENAS PELLICER, JOAN
INDEPENDENT
62 CáMARA MAZA, RAFA
Independent
63 CéSPEDES PAREDES, LUIS
-
64 DANIEL CAMEJO, AMERICO
Cracks
65 DE LA CRUZ GILI, ANDREU
Independent
66 DE LA VEGA FERRAN, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
67 DE LA VEGA MIRO, NURIA
CAP
68 DELGADO SANTISTEBAN, ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
69 DOMENECH HERNANDEZ, JAUME
C.E. Alliberaadrenalina
70 DURAN BAHI, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
71 ESCALERA HORNOS, ABEL
Cracks
72 ESCARRé ARROYO, TONI
Independent
73 ESCOLA RUBI, MARC
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
74 ESPARZA LATORRE, MARTA
CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE)
75 ESTEBANEZ GONZALEZ, GAIZKA
CLUB EXCTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
76 ESTEVE ABAD, JOSEP ORIOL
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
77 EXTREMERA GONZALEZ, DANIEL
Espartanos
78 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
79 FARGAS LÓPEZ, SANTI
CERAP
80 FARGAS SANTAULÀRIA, MOISÈS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
81 FARRENY PRATS, ÀNGEL
2X2 SANTPEDOR
82 FERNANDEZ PEÑA, ALFONSO
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
83 FERNANDEZ SAMI, RAMON
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
84 FERNáNDEZ TALEGON, VALENTIN
artipa
85 FERRER BARBERAN, CARLOS
Club Atletisme Tarragona
86 FIGUEIRAS SORRIBAS, CARMEN
CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
87 FLOREZ MUñOZ, VALENTINA
Independent
88 FLORèNCIO CABRé, NúRIA
C.E. Serres del Mestral
89 FORCADELL PAGÈS, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
90 FORT CABEZOS, FULGENCIO
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
91 FORT SANCHEZ, PERE
"*"
92 FORTUNY SENDRóS, JOSEP MARIA
Independent
93 FRAILE MARTINEZ, FRANCESC XAVIER
L’ARENY
94 FRANCH PONS, JOAQUIM
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
95 FREIZ MARIñEIRO, MòNICA
CAP
96 FUENTES ARAGONÉS, JOSÉ LUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
97 FUERO MUÑINO, SANTOS
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
98 FÀBREGAS MORENO, ANTONIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
99 GALERA FABREGAT, JOAN
Independent
100 GAONA BOIXADER, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
101 GAONA SANZ, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
102 GARCIA GIRONA, FRANCESC
Alcover
103 GARCIA GONZALO, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
104 GARCIA IBORRA, ALAN
ASS. EXCTA. GR-EXMONT’07
105 GARCIA MIRANDA, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
106 GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
Alcover
107 GARCIA VELADO, SARA
CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
108 GARCIA ZAFRA, ANTONIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
109 GARCÍA ARANDA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS
110 GAYA PRATS, LíDIA
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
111 GENER GARCíA, JAIME-RAMON
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
112 GIL HERRERO, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
113 GIL ROVIRA, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
114 GIMENEZ GIMENEZ, PERE
Centre excursionista penedes.
115 GIMFERRER CASANOVAS, ROMAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
116 GIMéNEZ MARTíN, RICARD
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
117 GIRALDEZ ALVARO, EMI
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
118 GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALBERT
Independent
119 GRADO MARROYO, ÀNGEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT
120 GUAL BENAUL, JORDI
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
121 GUAL PONS, GABRIEL
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
122 GUASCH COBLES, LIDIA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
123 GUILLEMAT TURDIU, M.CRISTINA
-
124 GUMà URIEL, SERGI
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
125 GUTIERREZ BRAVO, AINA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
126 GUTIERREZ POZO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
127 GUTIéRREZ MONTES, DANIELA
-
128 HERCULES ACOSTA, GERONIMO
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
129 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
130 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
131 HERRERIAS COMELLAS, ORIOL
Centre Excursionista de Terrassa
132 IBáñEZ TONDO, JOAN CARLES
-
133 ILLANAS PEREZ, JAVIER
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
134 JARCA, ELENA CORINA
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
135 JIMENEZ PIZARRO, GERARD
cerap
136 JIMéNEZ BRANERA, DANI
CE TRAIL TARRACO
137 JIMéNEZ ROIG, LLUIS
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
138 JOANPERE SALVADÓ, MIREIA
AMICS DE RIUDOMS
139 LABRADOR MATíAS, JOAN MIQUEL
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
140 LACASA RIBERA, AMMIEL
C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA
141 LEIVA ROLDAN, DAVID
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
142 LLAMBRICH BOQUERA, JOSEP ANTONI
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
143 LLAMBRICH FERRé, LLUíS
independent
144 LLEVADOT ESQUERDA, JOAN
N/A
145 LLEVADOT ESQUERDA, ROSER
N/A
146 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
147 LLOPART BELLOC, JOAN
AL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU
148 LLORT PARIS, ALFRED
ASS. ESP. BLANCAFORT
149 LOPEZ CORRETGER, NÚRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
150 LOPEZ LOPEZ DE HARO, ROSA MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
151 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
152 LORENZ PUJOL, CARLOS
CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
153 LUKIC LUKIC, ILINCA
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
154 LóPEZ FERRAN, CRISTIAN
Independent
155 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
156 MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE ESTIVILL, RICARD
CLUB EXCTA. VINYOLS
157 MARTORELL GISPERT, XAVIER
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
158 MARTÍN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
159 MARTíNEZ MASAGUé, JORDI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
160 MASDEU FONT, CARLES
AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.
161 MASNOU DAUSET, FERRAN
ASS. ESP. GRUP EXCTA. BELL MATÍ
162 MASSOT ADELL, BLANCA
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
163 MATEO GARCIA, MARC
Cracks
164 MAZO TERRE, ALEX
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
165 MAñé PéREZ, VíCTOR
Cap
166 MEDINA MESTRES, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
167 MEGIAS GRANDE, BRAULIO
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
168 MESTRE GISPERT, MARIA
Cap
169 MESTRE OLESTI, JOAN
CERAP
170 MESTRES PéREZ, MòNICA
C.E.Alliberadrenalina
171 MIRET CUENCA, SERAFI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
172 MITJANES FONTANELLES, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
173 MOIX MASALLES, LLUIS
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
174 MOJON GARCIA, YOLANDA
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
175 MOLINA ASENS, GRISELDA
CLUB ESP. L’ARENY
176 MOLINA HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Lliure
177 MOLINA SERENO, TONI
INDEPENDENT
178 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
179 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
180 MONFIL BGORRA, SANDRA
DRACSRUNNERS
181 MONJE GARCIA, EVA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
182 MONREAL SENDRA, TOMAS
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
183 MORENO LOZANO, ANTONIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
184 MORERA FORTUNY, MILVIA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
185 MORON MOLINA, SALVADOR
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
186 MULERO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
187 MULLERAT CAMPANERA, FRANCESC
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
188 MUñOZ BARDOU, PAU
L’espardeña
189 NAVARRO PUY, SUSANA
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
190 OCHOA ASENS, GERARD
Cap
191 OLIVELLA VIUDEZ, MARC
-
192 PALLARES SERRA, JOSEP
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
193 PARéS SEDó, NIL
Borges
194 PEIRIS PEIRIS, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
195 PEREZ GANGA, IAN
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
196 PEREZ ROMERO, ANA
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
197 PERPIÑAN ESCRIBANO, SUSANA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
198 PETIT GARCIA, Mª ROSA
Lliure
199 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
200 PIñAS VAZQUEZ, JOSEP
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
201 POBLET ROMEO, ESTER
C.E. Alliberadrenalina
202 PORQUERAS SàNCHEZ, MONTSE
.
203 PORTA BANUS, GEORGINA
ASS. EXCTA. GR-EXMONT’07
204 POY SANS, MARC
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
205 PRATS RECASENS, CAMI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
206 PUERTOLLANO LUPIAÑEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
207 PUJOL PADRELL, FRANCESCH
Club Salomon Grogues
208 PéREZ SALAS, JUAN
CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS
209 QUINTANA ESPINÓS, MARIA NÚRIA
ASS. ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
210 RAMIREZ LUQUE, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
211 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ, PAU
INDEPENDENT
212 RAMOS MARTIN, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
213 RAÜLL CAPARÓ, JOSEP
N/A
214 REVULL ESCODA, GUILLEM
-
215 RIBAS RECASENS, NURIA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
216 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, JOSÉ
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
217 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA MISERICORDIA
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
218 RODRíGUEZ MORALES, ANA MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
219 RODéS BERNAT, JORDI
Lo geògraf
220 ROIG REGÍ, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
221 ROMERO GONZALEZ, VICTORIA
.
222 ROMEU ESCOLÀ, MARIA
C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
223 ROSICH CLIMENT, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. D’ALCOVER
224 RUIZ AGUILA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
225 SABAS VIVAS, JOSE MANUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA
226 SABATE MESTRE, SONIA
CAP
227 SALA COROMINAS, NURIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
228 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
229 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC
230 SALSENCH ESCODA, FRANCESC
No adscrit a cap club
231 SALVADO VILAFRANCA, PEPI
CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE)
232 SALVADOR FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
MC Constanti
233 SALVADó BAUTISTA, ADRIà
Riudoms
234 SALVADó BAUTISTA, LAURA
Riudoms
235 SALVAT FARGAS, ISAAC
C.E.Mountain Trail Vila-seca
236 SALVAT LóPEZ, ORIOL
.
237 SANABRA MIQUEL, MIRIAM
Cap
238 SANCHEZ ABACUC, MARTHA CECILIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
239 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MIQUEL MIVASAGO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
240 SANGENIS ANGUERA, JAUME
ASS. ESP. BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU
241 SANOU SÀNCHEZ, MARIA PILAR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
242 SANTACANA MIRó, JAUME
Independent
243 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
madteam
244 SANZ SANTANO, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
245 SEDO MONELLS, JORDI
ASS. ESP. BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU
246 SEGUER, DIEGO LEONEL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
247 SEGURA PALLARÈS, FRANCESC
-
248 SERRAT MIRALLES, JUAN
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
249 SIRE TEJADA, ESTHER
cap
250 STILO, MARKUS
CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA
251 SÁNCHEZ ARTIGAS, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
252 SáNCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, FCO. JAVIER
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
253 SáNCHEZ MORENO, NURIA ESTHER
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
254 SáNCHEZ PARRA, JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
255 TERUEL MARINÉ, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
256 TODA CALLAU, MARC
CLUB ESP. L’ARENY
257 TODA MORELLó, DAVID
Sant Cugat
258 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
259 TOMBAS FERRE, JUANJO
Alcover
260 TOMàS AUBETS, ALBERT
Independent
261 TORNé CAIRE, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. VINYOLS
262 TORREJON CARBALLO, JOAQUIN
Sense club
263 TORREJON VIDAL, CHANTAL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
264 TORRES LÓPEZ, MARTIN
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
265 TOST LLURBA, ALEIX
CERAP
266 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
267 UBACH FABREGA, ISABEL
SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
268 VALLèS SAVALL, SERGI
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
269 VEGA RUIZ, ANTONIO
ASS. EXCTA. GR-EXMONT’07
270 VELA MORENO, MIGUEL
ESPARTANOS
271 VELA MORENO, RAFA
ESPARTANOS
272 VICENTE FERNANDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO
Independent
273 VICH PALOU, GEORGINA
.
274 VILARDELL PéREZ, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
275 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
276 VIVÓ PÉREZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
277 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
278 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
279 YESTE VIZCAINO, DAVID
Triatlo Reus Ploms
280 ZUBIRI SOLA, LUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS