Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

La Ribalera 2018 - MARATÓ (42,7 km / +3090 m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ALSINA VILARNAU, BERNAT
-
2 ANGLADA LARA, ALBERT
AGRUP. EXCTA. BUFALÀ
3 ARGELICH TORRA, ENRIC
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
4 ARREDONDO ROVIRA, DAVID
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
5 BACA MARQUEZ, SEBASTIà
ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ
6 BATALLA TRILLA, MARTA
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
7 BELLES MAYOR, RAQUEL
No soc de cap club
8 BLANCH TORT, XAVI
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
9 BOIXET CANAL, AMADEU
independen
10 BOLAÑO GARCIA, FERRAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
11 BRU CASTERàS, JOAN
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS ASS. ESP
12 BURGUÈS HONRUBIA, LOIS
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
13 CANO FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRE
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
14 CLEMENTE PIñOL, MARC
VNG
15 CODINA MEJON, JAUME
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
16 CODINA RAMONJOAN, CELS
PIARUNNING
17 CONDE GARCIA, MIKEL
VEGADEO
18 COSTA PUIGPELAT, MARC
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
19 CRESPO MILANI, ANAIS
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
20 CUADRAS SOLÉ, TONI
CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
21 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE)
22 DíAZ SANCHíS, ORIOL
Tremp runners
23 FERNáNDEZ ALBúJAR, GABRY
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
24 GARCIA ALAMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
25 GARCIA LOPEZ, JOSE Mª
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
26 GARCILOPEZ SOLANES, CARLES
TXUSSA
27 GARCILOPEZ SOLANES, DAVID
Ceps
28 GARRIGA MUÑOZ, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
29 GIBERT TARéS, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
30 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOY
SENTEBE GYM
31 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, GERARDO
-
32 HINOJOSA ARENAS, MAYTE
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
33 LLOPART MORAGAS, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
34 LLORDES VALERO, JOAN
NO CLUB
35 MARTINEZ GARCIA, MANEL
No
36 MARTí GARCIA, MARC
ASS. CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)
37 MENIER POVOA, MARIO RUI
Bloccafe
38 MIRET CUENCA, SERAFI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
39 MONTANÉ VIDAL, PAU
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
40 MORANO LÓPEZ, MIQUEL
ASS. CULT. ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
41 MUñOZ MORENO, FRANCISCO
C.E.SANTLORIA
42 NAVARRO FARRE, JORDI
43 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JUAN
CLUB ESPORTIU L’ALCORA
44 NIELLA PITARCH, MANUEL
ASS. ESPORTIVA COTA 705
45 NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS, JOAN AGUSTÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
46 OLIVERA PLANELLA, XAVIER
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
47 PALACIN BOIX, CARMEN
Club Tennis Lleida
48 PALOMERA ARREBOLA, FRANCISCO
Tamarite sky montaña
49 PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABEL
CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
50 PLANELLES MUÑOZ, ALFONSO
CLINICA GRANELL
51 PUIG SANCHIS, ISIDRO
TROTALLUNÀTICS
52 RUBIO LLAMBÍ, XAVIER
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
53 SALA MORDILLO, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
54 SANCHEZ DIAZ, ANTONIO
Burriac Runners
55 SANT VIDAL, ROGER
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
56 SANTAMARIA FARRé, MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA
57 SELLA MARCET, MANS
Koala’s Team
58 SOLé VERA, JORDI
ASS. CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)
59 SUST DE ROSSELLÓ, PAU
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
60 TORRECILLAS MORENO, IVAN
Lo tossal gros
61 TORRENS VIVES, ALBERT
GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
62 VALLS MATA, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. CIM BELLPUIG
63 VALVERDE CASTAN, JONATHAN
Calafelltrail
64 VAZQUEZ VILARDELL, JESUS-PAU
CERBI
65 VICTOR CASTAN, AGUSTI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA