Preus

Federat
Adult: 28 €
Infantil: 28 €

No federat
Adult: 35 €
Infantil: 35 €

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

La Ribalera 2018 - MITJA MARATÓ (23,3 km /+1533 m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ANDORRà SOLSONA, JORDI
club esportiu el Palau d’Anglesola
2 ANDREU BARBERA, XAVIER
3 BALCELLS TEIXIDó, FRANCESC
GRUP EXCTA. ALBESA
4 BAYLINA ALONSO, AGNèS
Xterrarun
5 BERMELL BAIZAN, ADRIA
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
6 BERMELL BAIZÁN, GRISELDA
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
7 CALDES BOU, GUILLEM
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
8 CARRALERO ENCINAS, JOSé
IMPORTACO Runner
9 CASTILLA MANONELLES, ABRAHAM
Espot Esquí Club
10 CAUBET DOMINGO, LAURA
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
11 CISTERO COCA, SONIA
MiU Runners
12 CLAVER RECIO, MOISES
Independent
13 CORRAS BURKHARDT, SERGIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
14 DE ANGUERA VILELLA, PAU
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
15 DEULOFEU SCHILT, ALBERT
Club Esquí Espot
16 ESQUERDA RIBERA, GERARD
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
17 FARNELL HERRERA, JOSEP
Singletrack team
18 FARRE GARCIA, JOSEP
indepent
19 FERNANDEZ BONEL, ANNA
Templarios
20 FERNANDEZ HUELVA, JUAN
Polinya
21 FERRER PALLES, ENRIC
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
22 FIGULS RIU, ELENA
A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
23 GARCIA ARRANZ, XAVI
Casa Pessa Saurí
24 GARCIA PUIG, MAR
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
25 GARCíA LAREO, MANUEL
CEVC
26 GAVALDÀ TOMÀS, JESÚS
Independent
27 GUERRERO ORTEGA, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
28 JIMENEZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDENT
29 LLOBET TORRENTS, XAVIER
Infependent
30 LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNAT
MiU Runners
31 LOPEZ FORES, PAOLA
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
32 LOZANO RESINO, FERNANDO
Independiente
33 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, MAITE
Punk trail
34 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARME
AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE)
35 MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, PAULA
AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE)
36 MIGUEL TORRENT, JORDI
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
37 MORATO RIERA, RAI
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
38 MORATONA COLOM, JORDI
els Rapids
39 MORENO LOZANO, ANTONIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
40 NAVARRO CONSUL, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES
41 NIERGA PARRA, CLARA
COLLA EXCTA. CASSANENCA
42 NIETO MARTOS, MIQUEL ÀNGEL
LLIURE
43 OLIVERA PLANELLA, BERTA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
44 ORTIZ GRACIA, JONATHAN
Els Ràpids
45 PONS VILALTA, JOAN
Padrinot
46 RAMíREZ DE LA PISCINA PASCUAL, DAVID
AEIG Pius X
47 REPES SáNCHEZ, PEPA
CLUB EXCTA. VILALLER
48 RIBA EXPOSITO, SANDRA
Tremp-Runners
49 ROFES MATEU, JAUME
INDEPENDENT
50 SABATé ZABAY, JOSé CARLOS
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
51 SACREST VILARRUBLA, ANDREA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
52 SUBIRÀ ARENY, MARC
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
53 TERSA RIBERT, JOSEP M.
INDEPENDENT
54 TORRES DONOSO, ALBA
Independent
55 TRILLO PEROY, RUBEN
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
56 VALLES SANPEDRO, ANNA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
57 VEGA SANJUAN, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
58 VILANOVA RIBOT, XAVI
Trotallunatics