Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

La Ribalera 2018 - POPULAR (14 km / +713 m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ALRIOLS GONZALEZ, MARI PAU
XINO XANOS
2 AMAT DIEZ, JAN
-
3 AMAT SALAS, ALEXANDRE
-
4 BALAGUERó BOTIGUé, JOSEP MA.
Pedala.Cat
5 BALLESTE RUBIO, MONTSERRAT
Indep
6 BARGALLó SOLé, ROSER
Corredellons
7 BARON BALCELLS, OLÍVIA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
8 BLASCO LAHUERTA, MARTA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
9 CARTES REVERTé, FRANCESC
Fondistes Rapitencs
10 CARVAJAL ALVAREZ, FERNANDA
-
11 CASTELLVELL GUIJARRO, ANNA
Cap
12 CASTELLà CARMANIU, ÀNGELS
Independent
13 CATALà VIDAL, JUDIT
Associació esportiva pallars
14 CAUSSA RIUS, ONA
-
15 CAYUELA ANGUERA, PAU
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
16 CODINA QUIROGA, MUNIR
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
17 DE RIQUER MESTRES, MONTSE
INDEPENDENT
18 DOMINGO PUENTE, NEREA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
19 FERRAGUT CLOTET, EROLA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
20 FOLQUé LLANAS, AIDA
-
21 FíGULS CALVELO, ROGER
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
22 GARCIA GOMEZ, SILVIA
Associació esportiva pallars
23 GARCIA OLIVE, MONTSERRAT
Aemdekp
24 GARCIA RAMOS, JAVIER
C. A. ASCO
25 GARRIGA LUJAN, MARC
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
26 GARRIGA TORRA, ANIOL
AEP Pallars
27 GUERRERO MARTINEZ, DAVID
CELI LINYOLA
28 GUERRERO MARTINEZ, XAVIER
CELI LINYOLA
29 JUBANY CASTELLà, MARTA
Independent
30 LLARDÉN GARCIA, GEMMA
Rockets
31 LLARDéN GARCIA, MARTA
independent
32 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA DE L’URGELL
33 MARTÍN GARCÍA, PAULA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
34 MERCADER CARBO, EDUARD
INDEPENDENT
35 MICó PARRA, MIGUEL
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
36 MONTANÉ ROS, MERCÈ
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
37 MORA PUYAL, ROGER
UCSC
38 MUñOZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
Caimanes
39 ORTIZ VALVERDE, DAVID
Agrupació Excursionista "Catalunya"
40 PADROS FONT, NURIA
AEP Pallars
41 PASCUAL MEDINA, OSCAR
Indep
42 PERIS CABRé, SABí
-
43 PIÑOL MIARNAU, MARINA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
44 PLASENCIA ABáSOLO, MARIA AMELIA
Independent
45 PUIG TORRENTS, ISABEL
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
46 PUJOL GIRALT, JOAN
bikecalaf
47 RIPOLL GARCIA, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
48 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL
no
49 SáNCHEZ MERLOS, MONTSERRAT
Koala’s Team
50 TENDERO ROCA, NÚRIA
-
51 TORRES SOLE, TERESA
INDEPENDENT
52 VALLES ROSELL, LARA
CELI LINYOLA
53 VARA FRIAS, GISELA
Associació Esportiva Pallars
54 VEGA SANJUAN, JOSE LUIS
Terrassa
55 VIDAL ARCALIS, MARI ANGELS
POLLO RUNNERS
56 VIDAL PUCHADES, NEUS
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
57 VILASECA GAñAN, TONI
independent
58 ZAMORA ESCALA, JAUME ENRIC
corredors.cat