Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

MARXA DE COLLDEJOU - antiga Marxa dels Dips

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 ACEÑA ALONSO, ROBERT
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
2 AGUADé VIDAL, DAVID
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
3 AGUILà PEIRó, CRISTIà ANTONI
No
4 ALFARO RIOS, VERóNICA
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
5 ALONSO RIAGUAS, VICENTE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
6 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
7 AMIEL PICOLA, JAUME
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
8 ARMENGOL MUñOZ, PAU PASQUAL
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
9 ARREDONDO ROVIRA, DAVID
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
10 BAGES JANSà, JAUME
Independent
11 BALART GUIOT, ROGER
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
12 BARBERO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
13 BAREA SILVA, GREGORIO
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
14 BARTRINA COMALAT, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
15 BATALLA TRILLA, MARTA
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
16 BAYO RIVERA, JESUS
club esp garraf runners
17 BELTRAN SIERRA, JOSE
AULA DE NATURA VINAROS
18 BLANCO GONZALEZ, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
19 BLASCO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
20 BLASCO TOLEDO, ADRIAN
CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC
21 BLESA MONTALBAN, JESUS
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
22 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
23 BORRALLO LLAURADÓ, SERGI
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
24 BURGUÈS HONRUBIA, LOIS
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
25 BURLÓ IRIGARAY, JESÚS
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
26 CAAMAÑO PALAU, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
27 CABALLERO GALVAN, MANUEL
CENTRE ESPELEOLÒGIC ALPÍ VALLESÀ
28 CABEZA RUIZ, OCTAVIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
29 CABRÉ BELTR, JOAN BTA.
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
30 CABRÉ SALAGRE, PAU
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
31 CABRé OLIVé, JOAN
Reddis REUS
32 CABúS LLAURADó, JOAN ALBERT
Centre excursionista maspujols
33 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
34 CANO MARTINEZ, JOSECARLOS
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
35 CANO RIERA, MARTí
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
36 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
37 CAPDEVILA I GÒRRIZ, SERGI
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
38 CARRERAS ABEL, FRANCESC XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC
39 CAYUELA LLACER, ENRIC
C.E. MEDITERRANI
40 COLL MARTINEZ, JOSEP MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
41 COLLADO JAREñO, OSCAR
Club Trail Albacete
42 COLS MARSINYACH, PILAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS
43 COMPANY ORDOÑO, LLUÍS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
44 CORTINA SUBIRANA, RAMON
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
45 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
46 CRESPO MILANI, ANAIS
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
47 CUENCA CAYUELAS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
48 DA COSTA, JOSé MANUEL
-
49 DIAZ MORA, HANN KATHERINE
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
50 DIEZ FARGAS, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
51 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, RAFA
AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE)
52 ESCOLA RUBI, MARC
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
53 ESTIVILL ROIG, JOAN
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
54 FALCON PONS, EUGENI
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
55 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
56 FAURA BUSTO, ENRIC
GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER
57 FELIP RODON, FRANCESC
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
58 FERNANDEZ GILBERT, ÀGUEDA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
59 FERNÁNDEZ TOMÀS, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
60 FERNáNDEZ BORRAJO, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
61 FERNáNDEZ GARRIDO, ESTEBAN RAMóN
Cc Vilallonga
62 FERRE SERRES, GERALDIN MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
63 FERRE VALLES, XAVIER
---
64 FERRé JUST, PAU
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
65 FORT CABEZOS, FULGENCIO
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
66 FRANCH PONS, JOAQUIM
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
67 FUENTES ARAGONÉS, JOSÉ LUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
68 FÀBREGAS MORENO, ANTONIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
69 GALLASTEGUI ZUBIARREMENTERIA, MIREN
C.D.Eibar
70 GAONA BOIXADER, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
71 GAONA SANZ, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
72 GARCIA BLASCO, FERNANDO
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
73 GARCIA CABALLERO, ANNA ISABEL
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
74 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
75 GARCIA MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
76 GARCIA MEDINA, DAVID
Filirun
77 GARCIA MIRANDA, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
78 GARCIA PARIS, RAQUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
79 GARCÍA ARANDA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS
80 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, LORENZO
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
81 GARROBO VIDAL, CRISTINA
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
82 GIBERT BERTRAN, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
83 GIL ROVIRA, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
84 GINÉ CASTELLVI, LLUÍS
ASS. EXCTA. "LA PICOSSA"
85 GONZALEZ FONTALVA, JOAQUIN
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
86 GUASCH LLORENS, CARLES
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
87 GUITARTE SOLE, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
88 GUTIERREZ TOLEDO, KIKE
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
89 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
90 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
91 INGLÈS PÉREZ, LLUÍS
CAP
92 JULIà MONFORT, JORDI
He vist un pop
93 JUNCOSA CARRÉ, JOAN
Tindo
94 JUST TURON, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
95 LABRADOR MATíAS, JOAN MIQUEL
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
96 LEIVA ROLDAN, DAVID
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
97 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
98 LLOPART BELLOC, JOAN
AL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU
99 LLORT PARIS, ALFRED
ASS. ESP. BLANCAFORT
100 LOPEZ DOMENECH, IVAN
FAMILIA FLANAGAN
101 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
Corimuntanya
102 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
103 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
104 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
105 MANZANO MULET, KIKE
Garraf Runners
106 MARTIN ARROYO, FERNANDO
CAP
107 MARTIN MARTINEZ, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
108 MARTÍ FERRÉ, AMADEU
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
109 MARTÍN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
110 MARTíNEZ FERRERES, FRANCISCO
——-
111 MARTíNEZ MASAGUé, JORDI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
112 MASDEU FONT, CARLES
AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.
113 MASSÓ URGELLÈS, JOSEP MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
114 MATEO JORDE, MARIA MERCE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
115 MATíNEZ OLLER, FRANCESC
——-
116 MAZO TERRE, ALEX
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
117 MEDINA MESTRES, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
118 MIGUEL MIGUEL, ANA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
119 MIRANDA CHAVES, MANUEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
120 MIRET CUENCA, SERAFI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
121 MISERACHS TOMàS, JOSEP V.
CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
122 MOLET GUASCH, ROSER
CENTRE EXCTA. CIM BELLPUIG
123 MOLINA HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
lliure
124 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
125 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
126 MORENO BIOSCA, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
127 MUñOZ ANDRES, CRISTOFOL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
128 NOGUÉS RIPOLL, DAVID
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
129 NOT VILAFRANCA, RAMON
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
130 NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS, JOAN AGUSTÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
131 OLIVA PIERA, IMMA
CENTRE EXCTA. CIM BELLPUIG
132 PALOMARES MORENO, ANDRES ALEJANDRO
CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
133 PARIS GARCIA, MAITE
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
134 PARREU SABATé, JOSEP
C.C. PRATDIP - L’ANJUBA
135 PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABEL
CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
136 PEROSTES BATET, JOSEP ANTON
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
137 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
138 PI COLL, ARMAND
Club excursionista Priorat
139 PINEL GARCIA, PERE
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
140 PIñAS VAZQUEZ, JOSEP
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
141 PRATS CIFUENTES, GUILLEM
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
142 PRATS FERRE, IGNASI Mª
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
143 PUERTOLLANO LUPIAÑEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
144 PUIG MARTÍ, MONTSERRAT
La Xiruca Foradada
145 PàMIES CARRION, JORDI
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
146 QUILEZ SAMPIETRO, RAMóN
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
147 RAFECAS GüIXENS, RAFEL
Independent
148 RAMIREZ LUQUE, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
149 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, JOSÉ
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
150 ROSSELL PUJóS, BLANCA
Independent
151 ROVIRA FIGUERAS, RICARD
CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC
152 RUANA SUñE, CARME
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
153 RUIZ AGUILA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
154 SABATé NAVARRO, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA
155 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
156 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC
157 SALCEDA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO GERMAN
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
158 SALVADO VILAFRANCA, PEPI
CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE)
159 SALVADó BAUTISTA, ADRIà
Riudoms
160 SALVAT FARGAS, ISAAC
Mountain Trail Vilaseca
161 SANABRA MIQUEL, MIRIAM
Cap
162 SANCHEZ ABACUC, MARTHA CECILIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
163 SANCHEZ CARRION, SUSANA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
164 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MIQUEL MIVASAGO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
165 SANGENIS ANGUERA, JAUME
ASS. ESP. BARONIA D’ESCORNALBOU
166 SANZ SANTANO, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
167 SAS ESCOLA, Mª CARME
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
168 SEGUER, DIEGO LEONEL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
169 SENTíS GASCóN, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
170 SERRAT MIRALLES, JUAN
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
171 SOLE SANCHEZ, JOAN FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
172 SOSPEDRA SOSPEDRA, JOAQUIN
Aula de Natura Vinaros
173 SÁNCHEZ ARTIGAS, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
174 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
175 TORMO GARCIA, FRANCISCO
independent
176 TORMO GARCIA, JUAN JESUS
independent
177 TORRENT ROMERO, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
178 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
179 UBACH FABREGA, ISABEL
SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
180 URIBE ODRIA, EDUARDO
C.D.Eibar
181 VALLEJO FLORES, DAVID
Maska
182 VELLVÉ MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
183 VILA ROVIRA, ANNA
C.E.Trail Tarraco
184 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
185 VIVÓ PÉREZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
186 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
187 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
188 VáZQUEZ GRILLO, LUIS
Independiente