Preus

Federat
Adult: 25 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 32 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

43a Travessa del Montseny

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 AGELL CODINA, LAIA
Run4you
2 ARIMANY MUÑOZ, SERGI
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
3 AUMATELL BAGARIA, ANNA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
4 BENAGES NOZAL, ADAM
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
5 BENITO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
AGRUP. EXCTA. GRANOLLERS
6 BERNET BUENDIA, MARI
-
7 BINEFA TUGUES, MONTSE
CLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
8 BLASCO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
9 BLASCO PLANESAS, JORDI
-
10 BOSCOVICH SANCHEZ, PEDRO
No tinc
11 BRAU GELABERT, DAVID
----
12 BRAU MENDOZA, JORDI
gironamena
13 CANALETA LLAMPALLAS, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
14 CAROS DE LA CRUZ, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
15 CASAS VILADEVALL, MONTSE
club Esportiu Bellcairenc
16 CASTRO BUSQUETS, ANTONIO
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
17 CELIS TORRAS, JOAQUIM
INDEPEPENDENT
18 CLARà TAYLOR, ENRIC
BCN
19 COLOMO ESCRIBANO, CARME
CAP
20 CONDON VILAR, ASUM
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
21 CORDERO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
22 CUESTA GóMEZ, JOSé MIGUEL
SENSE CLUB
23 DEL JESúS MAGDALENO, IVAN
-
24 DIAZ ORTEGA, ARITA
CAP
25 DIéGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, LAURA
-
26 DOMENECH ESTRANY, JOSE
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
27 DOU RODRIGUEZ, GUILLEM
Correm per la República
28 ESCOBAR YUNCAL, ANTONIO
.
29 ESPUNY DULCET, HELENA
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
30 ESTEVE FRIGOLA, MARTA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
31 FERNANDEZ MONTEAGUDO, JORGE
Club Pista Team
32 FERREIRO ESPINOSA, JAVIER
Myself
33 FIGUERAS PALET, DANIEL
Cap
34 GARCIA CASTILLA, ELISABET
cap
35 GARCIA CORNELLÀ, NURI
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
36 GARCIA CRUSET, MARTA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
37 GARCIA JUNGBAUER, OLIVER
SAB
38 GARCIA QUINTANA, LLUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
39 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ESTER
Cap
40 GARCíA CASTRO, FRAN
C. Exc. Llorençà
41 GIL PLANA, MERITXELL
C.A. Taymory-Spiridon
42 GODOY DAVESA, HERNAN
Cap
43 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
LLIURE
44 GRADO MARROYO, ÀNGEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT
45 GRAUPERA PADILLA, ANDREU
Cegracia
46 GUINJOAN FARGAS, GUILLEM
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
47 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, PATRICIA
CLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA
48 HIGGINS, BRIDGET
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
49 HOMS VIVET, MARTA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
50 JAUREGI KORTABARRIA, XABIER
CAF Bayonne Pays Basque
51 LABRADA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
52 LECINA DELGADO, LUKAS
DxDxDxF
53 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
54 LLONCH ABELLA, JúLIA
Triatló Montornès
55 LLOVERAS CANTALLOPS, XAVIER
No
56 LOPEZ PAÑELLA, GEMMA
---
57 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
58 LóPEZ ALEMAN, BERNAT
Cap
59 LóPEZ SANTMARTIN, CRISTINA
BCN
60 MARCOS DEL CAMPO, ALBERT
No pain, No glory
61 MARTINEZ CAMPÍN, JUAN JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
62 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALEX
--
63 MARTÍNEZ DEL POZO, JUDIT
CLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA
64 MOLINA AVILA, IRIS MARIA
Corredors.cat
65 MORENO DíAZ, BLANCA
Club Natació Granollers
66 MOYANO AGUILAR, PEDRO
N/A
67 MOZO GOMEZ, MON
Run4you
68 NAVARRO MOLINA, ELENA
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
69 NAVARRO MORENO, BERNARDO
Pares Currants
70 NEIRA PLA, DAVID
CorreBDN
71 NIETO VALLESPIN, VICENç
no
72 NIKOLAEV LASKOV, NIKOLA
Ninguno
73 OLIVé MUNTASELL, SERGI
Correm per la República
74 PALACIOS NEBREDA, ALBERT
Maimakansu
75 PALOU NIUBÓ, ELISENDA
-
76 PARADELL PUIG, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
77 PARRA TORRES, JUAN JOSé
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
78 PELLICER VIADER, FRANCESC
CLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
79 PEÑA ASTORGA, JUAN CARLOS
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
80 PLANTADA CIURANS, SADURNI
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
81 PLANTADA SOTO, SILVIA
-
82 PORRAS JIMéNEZ, JOSé
Porras runners
83 PéREZ BATET, RUBéN
Taula de Joves Comtal
84 RAMOS MARTIN, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
85 RIERA CASADESUS, JOAN
Gratanobols
86 RODRIGUEZ ZúJAR, PABLO
Som gent de mar de rius i de muntanyes
87 ROMERO MONTMANY, TONI
CAP
88 RUIZ AGUILA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
89 RUIZ PANIELLO, MARíA ROSA
Excursionista castellar
90 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC
91 SANCHEZ DELGADO, YOLANDA
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
92 SANCHEZ GARCIA, TONI
No
93 SOLE GRACIA, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
94 SOLER MAYORDOMO, DAVID
Corredors.cat
95 SUAU LATORRE, ESTEL
-
96 SUBIRATS TERUEL, RAQUEL
CorreBDN
97 TERRADO PASCUAL, ALBERT
CF Matadepera
98 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
99 VALDERAS PEREZ, XAVIER
CEC Vilamajor
100 VELLVÉ MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
101 VENTURA AMELA, TONI
Independent
102 VENTURA PUIG, TONI
Independent
103 VERDUGO ROMERO, JORDI
Cap
104 VERNET BELLET, RAUL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
105 VILAR SAYOLS, JORGE
Atletisme Girona