31a Marxa Gràcia Montserrat

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB
1 AA AA, CC
-
2 ABADIA RUIZ, VICKY
Sural Team
3 ADRADOS LEON, LLUIS
cap
4 ALCARAZ NIETO, CELESTINO
NO
5 ALCÁNTARA MORENO, SERGIO
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
6 ALEGRE HERRERO, VÍCTOR
ELS RECARGOLATS
7 ALTABELLA PUJOL, ORIOL
Corredors.Cat
8 ALVAREDO LóPEZ, JOSé FRANCISCO
No
9 ALVAREZ DEL TORO, MARC
trekking Bcn Troqueles
10 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, AZU
INDEPENDENT
11 ALVAREZ LLAMAS, MARC
Trekking BCN Troqueles
12 AMBRóS SAEZ, ALBERT
Lliure
13 AMIEL PICOLA, JAUME
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
14 ANTOLíN MASRIERA, FERNANDO
---
15 ARNEDO NUñEZ, OLGA
No
16 ARROYO JUAREZ, ADRIà
CEG
17 ARTERO FLORES, PACO
no
18 AVALOS HUERTA, JORDI
.
19 BALCO PEREA, GUSTAVO
Ninguno
20 BALL -, ADRIAN
-
21 BALUST MARTINEZ, CLARA
VALLVIDRERA TEAM
22 BALUST VIDAL, JAUME
VALLVIDRERA TEAM
23 BARBERO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
24 BASTERRA RINCóN, ALBERTO
no
25 BERENGUER SAFONT, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
26 BERGILLOS GUTIERREZ, ISMAEL
27 BERLANGA HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
UNIÓ CARAVANISTA CATALUNYA (SE)
28 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
29 BERTRAN LOPEZ, NÚRIA
NO
30 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
31 BOSCH PALAU, RAMON
c.a Dolors
32 BOTELLA SANMARTI, XAVIER
33 BOU BALUST, AURELI
Estampa’l
34 BRUSI AYATS, CARLES
-
35 CABALLERO GALVAN, MANUEL
CENTRE ESPELEOLÒGIC ALPÍ VALLESÀ
36 CABALLERO MONTERO, JOSÉ MARÍA
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
37 CABEZA RUIZ, OCTAVIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
38 CABO PATÓN, FRANC
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
39 CABRERA RODRIGUEZ, MANOLO
No
40 CAIHUELAS I QUILES, RAMON
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
41 CALBET RIERA, CRISTINA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
42 CALDERó JIMéNEZ, XAVIER
No
43 CAMPMANY NICOLAS, LOIDA
Cap
44 CAMPOS MARTíNEZ, DANIEL
Club ciclista Sant Joan Despi
45 CANALDA ARMADA, ALBERT
-
46 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
47 CANET PRATS, XELI
BUFALAS OU YEAH!
48 CANO SAUCEDA, RICARD
canopy
49 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
50 CARDONA FARRéS, JORDI
Sense club
51 CAROS DE LA CRUZ, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
52 CARRASCO HERNáNDEZ, LAURA
correCATagafo
53 CASALPRIM VILAGELIU, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
54 CASASSAS MASSANA, PAU
Sense Club
55 CASTELLÓ REY, SALVADOR VICENTE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
56 CASTRO JIMENEZ, ANDRES V.
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
57 CATASúS RAVENTóS, ADRIà
GEJ Font i Sagué
58 CHIVITE ROMAN, EDUARDO
-
59 CIGANDA MURIEL, VIRGINIA
No club
60 CINTAS CAMPíN, NúRIA
Los 21
61 CISA CAMPS, MANEL
Cap club
62 CIURANA LUNA, JORDI
sense
63 COLL PLA, ANDREU
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
64 COLLDEFORNS PAPIOL, GEMMA
1991
65 COLOM BARCELONA, ANNA
^^
66 CONDE MIR, NúRIA
No
67 CONESA LUNA, JORDI
-
68 CONSTANSO CASTILLERO, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
69 CORBELLA REVENTóS, ENRIC
Cap
70 CORTINA SUBIRANA, RAMON
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
71 COS DOMINGO, SERGI
R&V
72 COSIALLS ROCA, CARLES MARC
Independent
73 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
74 COSTA, JOSé MANUEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
75 CROSAS BATISTA, MARIA
-
76 CRUSAT VERDAGUER, POL
IRONPOL
77 CRUZ VASQUEZ, BORIS
No
78 CUEVAS ESCODA, ANTONIO
NO CLUB
79 CUSCULLOLA MASIP, MARC
80 CáRDENAS VALDEZ, ANA
N/A
81 DATZIRA SUBIAS, MARC
no
82 DE POURCQ, JAN THOMAS
No aplica
83 DEVERY -, GRAINNE
Ealing Eagles RC
84 DIAZ PALOMARES, EVANGELISTA
NO
85 DOMINGUEZ LORENZO, CRISTINA
ninguno
86 DUEñAS FARRAS, LLUIS
no tinc
87 DURAN GONZALEZ, ALEX
Nexus II
88 DURBAN OLIVER, JOAN
PARTICULAR
89 DURáN GRAMUNT, JAUME
AOS Team
90 DíEZ ÁLVAREZ, ROBERT
Club Esportiu Mediterrani
91 ESCODA GALVAñ, GEMA
no
92 ESCODA RODRíGUEZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
93 ESCOLA RUBI, MARC
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
94 ESCORNE BENET, LAURA
Independent
95 ESTEBAN SOLER, MONTSERRAT
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
96 ESTEVE BUSQUETS, GERARD
Peixos Nuri
97 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
98 FARGAS SANTAULÀRIA, MOISÈS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
99 FARRERONS CALBET, PAU
INDEPENDENT
100 FARRERONS GALLEMÍ, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
101 FERNANDEZ PEÑA, ALFONSO
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
102 FERNANDEZ SAMI, RAMON
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
103 FERRE DEL RINCóN, AL
No
104 FIGUERAS PéREZ, HèCTOR
Cap
105 FLORENSA SANCHEZ, MARC
Independent
106 FLUVIà POYATOS, JOAN
^^
107 FORT CABEZOS, FULGENCIO
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
108 FRANCH PONS, JOAQUIM
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
109 FÀBREGAS MORENO, ANTONIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
110 GALERA ALCAIDE, JAVI
cap
111 GARCIA GALVEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
....
112 GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUIS
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
113 GARCIA TATO, JOSEP-GASPAR
PENYA 100KM
114 GARCÍA ARANDA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS
115 GARCÍA GÁLVEZ, LORENZO
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
116 GARCíA LóPEZ, MIREIA
NO APLICA
117 GARRIDO BALLART, CLAUDIA
-
118 GARROBO VIDAL, CRISTINA
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
119 GIBERT BERTRAN, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
120 GILI PINEDA, JORDI
No
121 GIMFERRER CASANOVAS, ROMAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
122 GOMEZ LIZANDRA, CARLOS
INDIVIDUAL
123 GOMEZ LIZANDRA, CESAR
INDIVIDUAL
124 GONZALEZ-RODILES CARDENAS, CESAR
R&V
125 GONZÁLEZ SANCHO, ALFREDO
NO TENGO
126 GONZáLEZ LAMELAS, ANA
Cap
127 GRIMA TORRES, ROGELI
Nexus II
128 GRUART TUBERT, MARTí
Peixos Nuri
129 GUERRERO MORALES, EDUARDO
CORRECATAGAFO
130 GÜELL TORNER, TITUS
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
131 GóMEZ GARRIDO, JèSSICA
-
132 HERNáNDEZ GUARDIA, JOSE LUIS
.
133 HERRAN NAVARRO, XAVIER
xinoxano
134 HERRERA SOLSONA, IRENE
CAP CLUB
135 JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ, TXUS
independent
136 JIMéNEZ JIMéNEZ, VICENç
No
137 JODAR FOZ, MARIA FELISA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
138 JUNCOSA ROCHA, LLUíS
CorreCATagafo
139 JURADO ESPAñOL, GLòRIA
Grup Runparadís
140 JURADO MáRQUEZ, RAFAEL PABLO
-
141 JUST ANUERA, LLUIS
N
142 LABRADOR MATíAS, JOAN MIQUEL
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
143 LAGE CANAL, ELADIO
penya 100 km dc
144 LAGE PEREZ, GABRIEL
penya 100 km dc
145 LANZA, STEFANO
--
146 LARIOS MOLINA, VICTOR
Ninguno
147 LATORRE MONTELL, ALBERT
CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
148 LEDESMA GONZALEZ, CAROLINA
Ninguno
149 LEDESMA GONZALEZ, JENNIFER
NO TENGO
150 LINARES PEREZ, JOAQUIN
Cap
151 LISBONA ESCALANTE, PEDRO
-
152 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
153 LLOPART BELLOC, JOAN
AL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU
154 LLORCA LAMATA, ALBERT
CAP
155 LLORENS MARCOS, JORDI
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
156 LOPEZ CUADRADO, AVELI
Grup Rumparadis Spotify
157 LOPEZ GARCIA, EMILIO
NO FEDERAT
158 LOPEZ TERRON, JAVIER
Sural Team
159 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
160 LORENZO AMPURDANéS, CARLES
Club Muntanyenc Sant Esteve de les Roures
161 LORENZO CALLE, RAFAEL
Qd11
162 LUKIC LUKIC, ILINCA
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
163 LóPEZ GAVELA, DAVID
AlucinoconmiPpino
164 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
165 LóPEZ RAMONEDA, VICTOR
Independent
166 MANZANO QUINTANA, SILVIA
Mercat de Lesseps
167 MARIMON MARTIN, DAVID
Independent
168 MARTI BRUñOL, NEUS
No federat
169 MARTI SALLES, JAUME
NO
170 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
MOUNTAINLOVERS
171 MARTINEZ MENDEZ, RAQUEL
mercat de lesseps
172 MARTINEZ MOR, ANAIS
no
173 MARTINEZ SALUDES, INES
INDEPENDENT
174 MARTí LóPEZ, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
175 MARZO JORDà, GERARD
GEJ Font i Sagué
176 MARí AGUSTíN, JOAN
Cap
177 MAS XUFRE, JOSEP
Cap
178 MASCARÓ LÓPEZ, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA
179 MASDEU FONT, CARLES
AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.
180 MEDIAVILLA GARCíA, MARíA
Ninguno
181 MEGIAS GRAU, JOSEP ANTONI
-
182 MEGIAS HOMAR, GUILLEM
-
183 MESAS DOMENE, JOSé LUIS
N.E.A.
184 MILLA CAMACHO, HECTOR
Ninguno
185 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
186 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
187 MONNER ARGIMON, MARC
188 MONRàS HO, MIQUEL
Independent
189 MONTESINOS BESCOS, PATRICIA
no
190 MORON MOLINA, SALVADOR
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
191 MOYA GUILLéN, CARLES
-
192 MULLERAT CAMPANERA, FRANCESC
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
193 MUNNé ALSINA, FRANCESC
club Muntanyenc Sant Esteve de les Roures
194 MUÑOZ MATURANA, SALVADOR
CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES
195 MàDICO FERRER, ADRIà
-
196 NADAL CERVERA, MARC
No club
197 NAPPO -, YLENIA
-
198 NAVARRO DE HARO, JOAN CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
199 NAVARRO MORTE, JOSé V.
.
200 NIETO VALLESPIN, VICENç
NO
201 NÓBREGA GRESA, JOSEP
NICK SPORTS
202 OLIVE FERNANDEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
203 ORTEGA PLATERO, MIGUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET
204 ORTEGA RIBERA, MARTí
No aplica
205 PABON MANSILLA, JOSE MANUEL
Ealing Eagles RC
206 PALLEJà ELIAS, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
207 PALLEROLS GASCÓ, MERCÈ
ELS RECARGOLATS
208 PARADA CANALETA, MARC
cap
209 PAREJA LAO, CHARY
Runparadis
210 PAREJA NIETO, ELENA
Ninguno
211 PARERA HERMIDA, ANGEL
CORRECATAGAFO
212 PELICANO GóMEZ, HéCTOR
Cancaneo team
213 PELLEJá IRACHETA, JOSEP
Munyoki Trail
214 PEREIRO CONDE, FRANCISCO
NO CLUB
215 PEREZ NEBOT, XAVIER
Mercat de Lesseps
216 PEREZ RENGEL, GLORIA
CORRECATAGAFO
217 PEREZ RUBERT, SERGIO
Mercat de Lesseps
218 PEÑA PISONERO, SARA
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
219 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
220 PIERA BOTí, VICENç
No
221 PINYOL COS, ANTONI
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
222 PLA AULEDA, JOSEP MARIA
Resclosa
223 PONS LLOPIS, FRANCESC DE BOR
1991
224 PORTA FERRES, DAVID
Estampa’l
225 PORTELL VIDAL, RAIMON
club excursionista Ripoll
226 POSAS BALLESTER, GERMà
Grup Runparadis
227 PRADO QUEROL, OSCAR
Samito Power
228 PRAT BAULENAS, ALBERT
Cap
229 PUERTOLLANO LUPIAÑEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
230 PUIG RIBAS, ARCADI
C.E Mindundis Team
231 PY GONZALEZ, NOEMI
canopy
232 QUILES GARCIA, ALEX
CAP
233 QUIRóS ZAMARREñO, ALBERT
Independent
234 RABELO TORRES, JORGE
Trekking BCN Troqueles
235 RAMIREZ LUQUE, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
236 RAMOS GOMEZ, JORDI
Independent
237 RAVENTóS I RIBERA, DAVID
238 REALES VENTURA, ÀLEX
ARV Club
239 REBOLL VERON, POL
barna
240 REYNOLDS -, ASHLEY
No club
241 RIBAS CAMPOS, IGNASI
242 RIBE DOMINGO, GERARD
Badalona
243 RIERA SAU, SERGI
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
244 ROCA SALINAS, SERAFÍN
.
245 ROCHA COSTA, LIDIA
YKK Sport Team
246 RODERGAS MIR, ANNA
No club
247 RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN, CARLOS
.
248 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
249 RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA, JOSE
no
250 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, JOSÉ
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
251 RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE, INMACULADA
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
252 RODRíGUEZ FERNàNDEZ, PEPA
Grup Runparadis
253 RODRíGUEZ FERNáNDEZ, RUBéN
Madteam
254 RODRíGUEZ REY, LLUíS
CORDADA, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA
255 ROMERO FERRER, MARCOS
Jo mateix
256 ROMERO PELEGRIN, DAVID
UCA
257 ROMERO SABORIT, BERTA
Cap
258 ROMáN ROSAS, ROBERTO
No federat
259 ROSAS TEY, CESAR
Sense club
260 ROVIRA CASADEVALL, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
261 RUIZ AGUILA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
262 RUIZ DIEZ, ANGEL
ASS. ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
263 RUTA CUBELLS, DAVID
Independent
264 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
265 SALA PEREZ, XIADA
CANCANEO TEAM
266 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC
267 SALIP CODINA, MARC
Los 21
268 SANCHEZ GIL, DIEGO
PARTICULAR
269 SANZ FUERTES, JORDI
Solitari i agust
270 SANZ SANTANO, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
271 SARRADO GIMENEZ, LLUIS
-
272 SCHIERZ ., CAROLA
Cap
273 SEGURA RODRIGUEZ, ENCARNA
MountainLovers
274 SERDA I GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
275 SERRA CAMARERO, MIQUEL
-
276 SERRANO MATILLA, JUAN FRANCISCO
NO
277 SERRAT MIRALLES, JUAN
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
278 SOLANAS ABADIA, JOAN
GEJ Font i Sagué
279 SOLANILLA PASCAU, LUIS
Cap
280 SOUZA PEñALOSA, FERNANDO
Ninguno
281 SÁNCHEZ ARTIGAS, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
282 SáNCHEZ CAMPANARIO, JORDI
-
283 SáNCHEZ CHIVA, JOAQUIM
-
284 TARRéS FREIXAS, FERRAN
Gratanúvols del Montseny
285 TATJé MARTíNEZ, CAROLINA
cap
286 TEIXIDó NAVARRO, ROSER MIRIAM
CAP
287 TERES SUBIRADA, LLUIS
NO
288 TEUTHOF TEUTHOF, JOHN
Sin
289 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
290 TOR AZORIN, JORDI
CAP
291 TORRENS LLUCH, MARINA
.
292 TORRES LÓPEZ, MARTIN
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
293 TUGUES ANDRÉS, DANIEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
294 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
295 URIOS RUIZ, SUSANNA
ASS. ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
296 URPí ARTOLA, MARC
No
297 VALLÈS BADIA, MIQUEL
CASTELLDEFELS
298 VALVERDE AGUADO, ALBERTO
GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA
299 VERA LLOP, ANTONIO
Cancaneo team
300 VERA LóPEZ, ADA
Ninguna
301 VERGéS MARTíNEZ, RAMON
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
302 VILA CASES, ANNA
CENTRE ALPÍ VALL DEL SEGADELL
303 VILA CASES, MARIA
ASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ "VALL DEL SEGADELL"
304 VILAJUAN GIMENO, JORDI
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
305 VILAMITJANA SOLA, ENRIC
PI tallat
306 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
307 VILLARINO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
-
308 VISA TORRES, PERE
Independent
309 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
310 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
311 VIñAU GIL, MIQUEL
-
312 XANDRI ., ANNA
CEC
313 ÀVILA CARRERAS, CARLES
Independent