Preus

Federat
Adult: 22 €
Infantil: 22 €

No federat
Adult: 27 €
Infantil: 27 €

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

TAGA2040evo

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 AGUILANIEDO GONELL, JORDI
Avinent Manresa
2 AIXALÀ MASSANA, FERRAN
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
3 ALUJAS MARÍN, ISABEL
MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
4 AMAT TUFET, GERARD
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
5 AMOROS DIAZ, CRISTINA
ELS CLANDESTINS
6 APARICIO REBELLES, JAVI
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
7 ARTIGAS ALENTÀ, CARLES
PRORUNNERS
8 AVENDAÑO MORALES, JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
9 BALAGUER CLARóS, SERGI
MECANITZATS TORELLÓ PRO-TEAM
10 BALSELLS AGUILAR, CESC
Indepe
11 BARBARà GUARDIOLA, ALBERT
Independent
12 BARRERA OCHOA, SERGI
Independent
13 BASAGAÑA BURNIOL, JOEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
14 BASSAGANYA SERRA, CARLES
UE Sant Joan de les Abadesses
15 BELTRAN MOSQUERA, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA GARRIGA
16 BERTOMEU CARRASCOSA, RAFAEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
17 BLAY MESTRE, IGNASI
INDEPENDENT
18 BOIX CARBONES, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
19 BONASTRE VERDAGUER, RICARD
08348
20 BORREGO RUIZ, PERE
Collita del 69
21 BOSCH DALMAU, ELISABET
Sant Joan de les Abadesses
22 BOSCH RIERA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
23 BURGAYA GUTIERREZ, LLUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. ESQUIROL
24 BURGOS PARRA, JOAN
Especial Team
25 CAAMAñO POSE, KIKE
Pataurells Terrassa.
26 CALDERóN GONZáLEZ, OSCAR
KorremosPeroNoMucho
27 CANALS ALVAREZ, LLUíS
Infinitri
28 CANALíS COBOS, TONI
PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
29 CARBó GALCERAN, ORIOL
Runners del barrio
30 CARPENA MONROY, FRANCESC
ASS. ESP. MUNTANYENCS DE LA VILA
31 CASANOVA AGUILAR, GEMMA
SENSE CLUB
32 CASANOVA GRACIANO, NúRIA
no
33 CASAS SALA, GIL
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
34 CASTRO CARRERAS, ADOLFO
ULTRA LLEIDA
35 CODINA TOBÍAS, JOSEP MARIA
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
36 CONDE OLIVO, DANI
CAP
37 CONESA ARACIL, RUBéN
Sin club
38 CORREAS FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
39 COSTA LINARES, SANTI
INDEPENDENT
40 CRIBALLÉS CASALÍ, LIDIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
41 CUBERES MESTRE, MARTÍ
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
42 DE CAMPO JIMENEZ, DANIEL
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
43 DESCARREGA COLAT, LLUíS
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
44 DIAZ ARNAU, ANTONIO
ASS. MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS
45 DOMÈNECH GONZÀLEZ, CARLES
Propi
46 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, MILA
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
47 ESCALA DURAN, ORIOL
RCA
48 FELIU AYMERICH, MARC
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
49 FERNANDEZ BURCET, CARLOS
CLUB ESP. PRORUNNERS
50 FOGUET PIJOAN, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
51 GACEN BARRAU, OSCAR
SENSE CLUB
52 GALVAN DE LA TORRE, MANEL
clandestins
53 GARCIA SAIZ, MIQUEL
Corrigaires cardedeu
54 GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
55 GASOL BOLEDA, MARC
AGRUP. CULT. ESP. BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)
56 GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
CABIROLS, ASS. EXCTA. DE ROSES
57 GONGORA JIMENEZ, GORGO
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
58 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SPARTA TRAIL TEAM
59 GRAU RAURICH, DOMENEC
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
60 GUILERA SALA, MóNICA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
61 GURT DOT, MARC
Oson@corre
62 GóMEZ BERNABé, FERNANDO
AGRUP. CULT. ESP. BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)
63 IBAñEZ MARIN, FRAN
Old school
64 IZQUIERDO JUANDÓ, ROGER
LK BITRONIC RUNNERS
65 JARAUTE BARRANCA, JORDI
Sports i Running Canet team
66 JORI GARCIA, TERESA
CAPb
67 JOSEMARIA VILLALBA, OSCAR
CA LA MARI
68 LEAL AUGé, SILVIA
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
69 LIMA DE OLIVEIRA, RONALD
Ares Arena
70 LLOP JULIÀ, CRISTINA
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
71 LÓPEZ MARFIL, JUAN MANUEL
EMMA&VERA
72 LóPEZ ALMIRóN, JAVI
Bar i muntanya
73 LóPEZ SERRANO, ESTEBAN
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
74 MAGAÑA CODINAS, ENRIC
PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
75 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, JOSE ENRIQUIE
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
76 MARTINEZ CAMPS, NATALIA
ceac
77 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
78 MARTíN ORUGO, WILLY
Els Clandestins
79 MARTíN POCIELLO, DANI
Els Clandestins
80 MENENDEZ OLCINA, XAVIER
VacarissesCorrer
81 MILLA IJALBA, EDUARD
Kilometre 1
82 MOLINA CASTELLA, RICARD
Centre Excursionista de Badalona
83 MOYA OLEA, ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
84 NOGUÉS RUBIO, GLÒRIA
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
85 NáNDEZ PLA, ELISABET
NO
86 OLIVART ESCODA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
87 ORS ROVIRA, LLUC
Cop de Roc
88 OSORIO VILALTA, RICARD
Cap
89 OTERO GARCíA, ÁLVARO
CAP
90 PALLARES AREVALO, SILVIA
sports i running canet
91 PASCUAL GRANADOS, ELISABETH
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
92 PASTOR ABAD, JORDI
LOS ROBUSTOS TEAM WOLF
93 PAZ ORENCH, CARLUS
No club
94 PEREZ MARCOS, BERNARDO
-
95 PEREZ RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
Korremosperonomucho
96 PONS SOLER, FRANCESC
CLUB ESP. COLLA EXCTA ST.JULIA LLOR
97 PRAT LLORENS, MARTA
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
98 PRAT SOLER, ANTONI
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
99 PUIGMAL CLARAVALL, LOURDES
Activity Point Girona
100 PÉREZ BAUTISTA, MARC
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
101 REIG COMAJUAN, PAU
ACOFARSPORTEAM
102 REIG TORRES, XAVIER
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
103 ROCA RIERA, SILVIA
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
104 ROCABRUNA LOZANO, MARTA
club atletic palau
105 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
CLUB EXCTA. ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
106 RODRIGUEZ IBAñEZ, RAFA
Els Clandestins
107 RODRIGUEZ MORALES, RAFA
-
108 ROMERO BLASCO, RAUL
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
109 ROMERO CINTAS, JAVI
Readteam
110 RUBIO GARCIA, BETH
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
111 RUIZ MONTOYA, DANI
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
112 SALA ARANDA, ARNAU
CLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA
113 SALAS PASTALLÉ, FERRAN
CLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM
114 SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
115 SALELLAS CALLOL, JORDI
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
116 SANCHEZ VARELA, JAVIER
CMR
117 SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
118 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
MADTEAM
119 SATORRAS RAMíREZ, ALBERT
Los Robustos Team Wolf
120 SEBASTIà RIERA, ESTEVE
Castellers Alt Maresme
121 SEGARRA GUSI, MARC
Training Trail Team
122 SEGURA CASTELLS, JOSEP MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
123 SEGURA RIUS, MARTA
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
124 SERRA CAUCHETIEZ, AURELIà
Bar Esport la Pedra
125 SERRA PARAREDA, EDU
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
126 SERRAT NICOLAU, ORIOL
INDEPENDENT
127 SITJAS MOLINA, ERIC
Cap
128 SOLANICH COLLELL, QUIM
CAP
129 SOLER LUQUE, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
130 SOLER PERLACIA, ALBA
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
131 SOLà SALVATELLA, HELENA
UE Sant Joan de les Abadesses
132 SUBIRANA ALAMEDA, XAVIER
Independent
133 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, TONI
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
134 TARRÉS HERNAN, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
135 TORRALBA VERGé, JOSEP
Punk trail sant joan
136 TORRES LEGASPI, MÀRIUS
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
137 TORTADèS VERDAGUER, EROLA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
138 TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
CLUB EXCTA. SEVA
139 TREPAT CELIS, MIQUEL
Club Natació Sabadell
140 TRISTANY CODINA, ANNA
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
141 VALLÈS BALSELLS, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
142 VEHILS VARO, ALBERT
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
143 VELASCO MORENO, ALBERT
RUNPARADIS
144 VILAJOSANA MARTÍ, IGNASI
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
145 ZUñIGA GARCIA, SILVIA
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ