Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

CURSA TREPITJA GARROTXA SOLIDÀRIA 13KM

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 AGUILERA LORENZO, ELISABETH
CAP
2 ALONSO GARRIDO, IBAI
CAP
3 ARBOS I TORRENT, SARA
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
4 BARTI SOLA, EVA
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
5 BASTARDAS LLABOT, BERNAT
Panteres Grogues
6 BERGADà CUQUERELLA, DAVID
cap
7 BLANCH CARDONER, JOAN
Centre Excursionista Olot
8 BONET MOLLEDO, LLUíS
17855
9 BRUGUé PRAT, GEMMA
CAP
10 CABALLERIA GÓMEZ, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
11 CABALLERIA LOPEZ, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
12 CALVET GóMEZ, CLàUDIA
08032
13 CARRASCO ALCARIO, RAQUEL
Cap
14 CASTRO COROMINA, ELOI
Cap
15 CATALà PRUNEDA, DAVID
Cap
16 CERCÓS CRESPO, ELISABET
CAP
17 CERRILLO NUEVO, ALEX
Cap
18 CLOTA SERRAMITJANA, DUNIA
CAP
19 COMAS FOLLIA, PAU
ASS. COLLA EXCTA. L’ISARD
20 DA?OBEITIA BUSTILLO, CAROL
Pilpils
21 DE PUIG GARCIA, NEUS
CAP
22 DURAN SIDERA, ADRIà
17174
23 DURAN SIDERA, DANI
C.A.Olot-Terra de Volcans
24 ESCODA BALADA, TERE
CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
25 ESCUDER BOTINAS, ROSER
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
26 ESPINOSA VALERO, POL
CNBANYOLES
27 FARGUELL CARRERA, CESC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES
28 FERNANDEZ CORTADA, DAVID
CAP
29 FERRER RIERA, ESTER
Cap
30 FERRáNDEZ FAJARDO, CARLOS
C.A. Marathon Crevillent
31 FONT RUIZ, MARIA DOLORS
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
32 FORT SALABERT, MARC
Espai Collserola Xerinola
33 GARCIA ROCA, ALÈRIA
Espai Collserola Xerinola
34 JIMENEZ OLLE, SERGI
CAP
35 JUVINYA JORDÀ, ANNA
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
36 LLOPIS CARRERAS, SòNIA
Pilpils
37 LUNA RUIZ, EMILIO
CAP
38 MACIAS ALBESA, FRANCESC
CAP
39 MARIN PENYA, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
40 MARROIG HERNANDEZ, RAJIV
TRCARESTA CAMPBASE
41 MASFERRER ROS, CRISTINA
Xurriwalkers
42 MATAMALA ARILLA, LAURA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
43 MESA RODRIGUEZ, ALEX
CAP
44 NOGUÉ LLACH, CARME
CAP
45 OSPINA AMAYA, NILLIRETH
CAP
46 PAGèS FERRéS, SUSANNA
CAP
47 PARETAS ARTACHO, JOAN
Cap
48 PELLICER VIZARRO, MARTA
CENTRE EXCTA. ESQUIROL
49 PICORNELL RODRíGUEZ, DESIRéE
CAP
50 PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
51 PUJOL ABANADES, ANA
CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES
52 PUNTI CUFI, MARIONA
CAP
53 ROSSELL COLL, ÀLEX
NARI NAN
54 SANCHEZ AGER, JOSé MARI
Cap
55 SIELVA MORENO, VANE
Cap
56 TERRADELLAS BRUGADA, ALBERT
Naturals de la Garrotxa
57 TRIADU DOMINGUEZ, JORDI
MarinerII
58 VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO, LEO
CAP
59 VENTURA BALLIU, ELOI
NARI NAN
60 VILà COLLMALIVERN, CORAL
C.N.Castellfollit
61 VILà GRAU, CARLES
CAP
62 WU, MEI HUNG
CAP