Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

GORGS 2018

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ARRUFAT VIDAL, NEUS
cap
2 CABEZA RODRÍGUEZ, LAURA
CLUB NUBIS ESPELEOLOGÍA
3 CAMACHO OLIVELLA, RAMON
Madteam
4 CARBONÉS CAMPS, JONÀS
CENTRE EXCTA. BESALÚ
5 CASTELLANO HOSPITAL, JOSEP
CLUB MUNTANYENC L’HOSPITALET
6 CASTRO MAYOR, IVÁN
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
7 COCA LORCA, IRINA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
8 COSTA IGLESIAS, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
9 CUNÍ SANCHEZ, ÀLEX
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
10 DE JESúS GONZALEZ, JORDI
08718
11 DE LA VEGA MARTíN, MIRIAM
ACE Bombers Barcelona
12 DíAZ MARTíNEZ, SABINA
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
13 ESPINASA MARTINEZ, SANTI
CES
14 FABREGAT MARTI, ESTER
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
15 FARRàS JANé, ROSA
AVEM
16 FERRE FABRES, SUSANNA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
17 GAMELL HOSTA, JAUME
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
18 GARCIA LUNA, IVAN
CAP
19 HERNáNDEZ REBOLLO, ISABEL
Club Muntanyec L’Hospitalet
20 LLORENS JOVé, ALEX
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
21 LLORENS JOVé, DIANA
cap
22 LOPEZ PEDREGOSA, FRANCISCO
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
23 LUCAS MORALES, OLGA
CLUB MUNTANYENC L’HOSPITALET
24 LUGO BASCUÑANA, SERGI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
25 LóPEZ NOTARIO, PAU
Cap
26 LóPEZ VEGAS, NATALIA
MADTEAM
27 MARINé PRATS, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
28 MARTI LLORENS, BIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
29 MARTI LLORENS, XENIA
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
30 MERINO BADOSA, ISAAC
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
31 MIRAS NAVARRETE, MARC
ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)
32 MONTESANO SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
33 OROS FARRAS, XAVIER
CAP
34 ORTEGA FORTUñO, XARRI
CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
35 PESQUé SEISDEDOS, QUIM
ACE Bombers Barcelona
36 PICAS CAPDEVILA, VANESA
ASPRESXTREM
37 PIñOL GARCIA, PATRICIA
Centre excursionista Mad team
38 PONS COMA, LLUC
CAP
39 PéREZ QUESADA, XUACU
CAP
40 RAMÍREZ FARRÉ, MÒNICA
CAP
41 REI BERMUDEZ, CARLOS
MAD TEAM
42 REVIDIEGO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
43 RUBIO GARCIA, FRANCISCO
Union escursionista
44 SENAR CARVAJAL, ELISABET
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
45 SERRA SOTO, SALVADOR
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
46 SILVESTRE CASAS, JOSEP MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
47 SOLE SALA, MARTA
Centre Exta. Segarra
48 SOLé FITO, JORDINA
CAP
49 SORIANO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE
CENTRE EXCTA. ANEM A CAMINAR
50 SORTS CARRERAS, CARLES
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
51 SOUSA VILA, SERGI
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
52 TENDERO ROCA, ORIOL
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
53 TÀSIES BLASI, JOAN JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
54 VALLS ALBERT, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
55 VALLS ALBERT, RAÜL
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
56 VEGA MORENO, CATALINA
Vap
57 VIAPLANA GAIG, ANNA
Cap
58 VILA SANJAUME, ROGER
Cap
59 VILAR GRABOLOSA, ÀLEX
CAP
60 VILAS AUBERT, JOEL
CENTRE EXCTA. BESALÚ
61 VIVANCOS HUSILLOS, SANTI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA