Preus

Federat
Adult: 15 €
Infantil: 15 €

No federat
Adult: 20 €
Infantil: 20 €

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

6a S’terra.CAT x Prades

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ABELLA CASTELLVI, ELVIRA
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
2 ACEÑA ALONSO, ROBERT
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
3 AMBROS CAPONS, PERE
Birimbins de Prades
4 BALCELLS CRUSELLAS, RAMON
Cap
5 BERGUA PUJALTO, JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
6 BLANCO GONZALEZ, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
7 BOIX RICART, XAVIER
ASS. EXTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
8 BURGUEñO ROCAMORA, ALEXANDRA
Cap
9 BURLÓ IRIGARAY, JESÚS
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
10 BURLÓ IRIGARAY, JESÚS
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
11 CABALLERIA GÓMEZ, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
12 CALERO CUENCA, MANEL
Birimbins de Prades
13 CASTRO PALMA, MARÍA
CAP
14 CIVIT VIDAL, XAVI
CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
15 CRUZ PEDROL, ROSA
Cap
16 DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA, JOAN
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
17 DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA, JOAN
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
18 DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA, JOAN
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
19 DOLCET PARES, SUSANNA
ASS. EXTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
20 FERRé BALDRICH, MARCEL
43007
21 FERRé PADRENY, SíLVIA
CAP
22 FOLCH MONCLUS, JORDI
cap
23 GARCIA GOMEZ, MONTSE
Altafulla
24 GARRIGA MUROS, LAURA
CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
25 GILI HOMEDES, JOSEP Mª
Caminacamins
26 GIROL BALAÑA, CELIA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
27 GIROL BALAÑA, CELIA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
28 GRAU BELLA, BLANCA
Cap
29 GUILLEMAT TURDIU, CRISTINA
Cap
30 GUILLEMAT TURDIU, CRISTINA
Cap
31 HERNáNDEZ CILLEROS, CéSAR
-
32 JIMENEZ SANS, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC
33 JULBE ALEJOS, JORDI
Cap
34 JULBE OLLOQUI, SERGI
Cap
35 JUNCOSA BASORA, ANTON
BoixoTeam©
36 LLOPART GARRIGA, LAURA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
37 LLOPART GARRIGA, LAURA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORREDEMBARRA
38 MANENT PRAT, JOAN
CAP
39 MARTI GUARDIA, MIQUEL
Cap
40 MATEO ALUJAS, JOSEP MARIA
ELS BIRIMBINS
41 MEDRANO TORRES, NúRIA
CAP
42 MELET MASALLES, GLòRIA
cap
43 MESTRES SABURIT, HERIBERT
Cap
44 MUñOZ GOMEZ, JUAN
CAP
45 OLLé OLIVé, LAURA
Birimbins
46 OTO CAVERO, CHABIER
Peña Guara
47 PINO BARGALLO, ESTHER
Els Birimbins
48 PIQUé ANGUERA, IOLANDA
cap
49 PONS SOLÉ, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. LA CANONJA
50 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JOFRE
Altafulla
51 RAMÍREZ BALLESTÉ, MOISÉS
CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
52 RAMÍREZ FERRÉ, MARTÍ
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
53 REQUENA RIBAS, EDUARDO
CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC
54 ROVIRALTA I BERTRAN, MIQUEL
L’ESQUADRA
55 RUIZ MORENO, ALBERTO
Cap
56 RUIZ MORENO, JESUS
Cap
57 SANCHEZ CARRION, M DOLORS
Caminacamins
58 SOLÉ PONS, JOSEP MARIA
CAP
59 SOLé POYO, JOSEP
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
60 VALLDOSERA MORENO, CARLOS
CAP
61 VILANOVA BURATA, MARIA
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
62 VIRGILI RECASENS, JOSEP MARIA
Altafulla
63 ZABALLOS CASTELLVí, EDGAR
CAP