Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

Fora de termini d˜inscripció

Documents tècnics

La Marxassa

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ABADIA RUIZ, VICKY
Team Sural
2 ABELLAN MANZANERO, BEA
CAP
3 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL
Cap
4 ALARCON JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
cap
5 ALCAIDE SáNCHEZ, MANUEL
CAP
6 ALCÁZAR GRAGEA, MONTSERRAT
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
7 ALFARO RIOS, VERONICA
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
8 ALFAYA SANTOS, JUAN ANTONIO
ASS. ESP. MUNTANYENCS DE LA VILA
9 ALIAS LATORRE, SANTIAGO
RUNNING GARGAMEL
10 ALONSO GAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
11 ALONSO RIAGUAS, VICENTE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
12 AMO FILVà, DANIEL
CAP
13 ARANDA RODRIGUEZ, SCARLETT
Cap
14 ARASANZ VILLARTE, EMILIO
CAP
15 ARASANZ VILLARTE, PILAR
CAP
16 ARMENTEROS I NAVARRO, RAFAEL
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
17 ASMARAT ABENZA, AGUSTí
Les Formigues
18 AVILA CARRERAS, CARLES
Independent
19 AVILA RIVERA, FRANCISCO
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
20 AYLLÓN SANMILLÁN, CARLES
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
21 AZNAR CERVILLA, JOSE LUíS
Unió excursionista Llan¢anenca
22 BACARDI MAYOR, JOAQUIM
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
23 BADIA MUNIENTE, ANTONI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
24 BALBUENA LONGO, JORGE
CAP
25 BARBERÀ BEJERANO, YOLANDA
CORREDORS.CAT
26 BARJA MARTíNEZ, LUIS
CLUB EXCTA. PIRENAIC
27 BARROSO GARCIA, MANOLO
Les formigues
28 BASSAS MUNDÓ, MARTA
Cap
29 BERGILLOS GUTIERREZ, ISMAEL
CAP
30 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
31 BLANCO CASTELLS, FCO.JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
32 BOADA ARTIGAS, MIQUEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
33 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
34 BUENO VALLEJO, IVAN
GIN TEAM
35 CABALLERO GALVAN, MANUEL
CENTRE ESPELEOLÒGIC ALPÍ VALLESÀ
36 CABALLERO GALVAN, VICTORIANO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
37 CABALLERO HIDALGO, FELIX
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
38 CABO PATÓN, FRANC
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
39 CABOT ABRIL, MARTA
C.A.Taymory-Spiridon
40 CANALETA LLAMPALLAS, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
41 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
42 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
43 CARBONELL ISANT, RICARD
David Sotillos
44 CAROS DE LA CRUZ, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
45 CARRASCóS GARCIA, XAVIER
UEC trail mataró
46 CARRILLO MAYAS, ADOLFINA
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
47 CASADEMONT CLASCà, CARLES
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
48 CASAS SANABRA, LLUIS
ASS. EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
49 CASTAñO FERNáNDEZ, JOSé ANTONIO
CASAB
50 CASTILLA DIAZ, GUILLERMO
Running Gargamel
51 CATALáN DOMèNECH, MIQUEL
cap
52 CAñELLAS PéREZ, AGUSTí
Cap
53 CIRCUJANO DELGADO, FERNANDO
CAP
54 CIURANETA FRANCH, QUIMA
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
55 CLARAMUNT MORERA, XAVIER
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
56 COMPANY ORDOÑO, LLUÍS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
57 CORBERA PEñALVER, SALVADOR
C.A. Parets
58 CORTINA SUBIRANA, RAMON
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
59 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
60 CUENCA CAYUELAS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
61 CURRIU ABEYA, JOAN
Sant feliu llobregat
62 DE JOSE I GOMAR, CLAUDI
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
63 DE LA VEGA ARUS, JORDI
ULTRA LIFE TEAM
64 DE LA VEGA RAMAL, JOAN
Running Vigia
65 DEL MORAL MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
08339
66 DOMENE CASADESúS, XAVIER
Burriach
67 DOMINGO CASADO, AITOR
CLUB EXCTA. PIRENAIC
68 DOMINGO GIBERT, JORDI
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
69 DONOSO SERRA, MARC
CAP
70 DURBAN OLIVER, JOAN
CAP
71 ESCOLA RUBI, MARC
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
72 ESCRIGAS BADAL, FERRAN
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
73 FABREGAT ROSSELL, ANDREU
CAP
74 FALCON PONS, EUGENI
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
75 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
76 FARRERAS VICENTE, TOMAS
CAP
77 FAURA BUSTO, ENRIC
GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER
78 FERNANDEZ BORRAJO, OSCAR
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
79 FERNANDEZ GILBERT, ÀGUEDA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
80 FERNáNDEZ BARBENA, TERESA
5 minuts
81 FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, MARCOS
Burriach
82 FERREIRA SOUSA, JOAO MIGUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. LLINARS DEL VALLÈS
83 FLORES CUELLO, FRANCISCO
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
84 FORMIGUERA SALA, SANTIAGO
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
85 FORT CABEZOS, FULGENCIO
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
86 FOSSAS ESPADA, CARME
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
87 FRANCH PONS, JOAQUIM
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
88 FUENTES ARAGONÉS, JOSÉ LUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
89 FÀBREGAS MORENO, ANTONIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
90 GAMA CABALLERO, PILAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
91 GARCIA ARROYO, ANTONIO
CAP
92 GARCIA DUATIS, MARICEL
Les Formigues
93 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
08820
94 GARCIA MIRANDA, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
95 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
CAP
96 GARCíA BENíTEZ, IRENE
UEC TRAIL MATARÓ
97 GARROBO VIDAL, CRISTINA
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
98 GASPAR ESTRELA, NORBERTO
diversport
99 GENER GARCíA, JAIME-RAMON
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
100 GONZáLEZ GARRIDO, DAMIáN
Tecnirunner
101 GRACIA IGLESIAS, JOSEFA MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
102 GRACIA SALVADOR, JAVI
Cap
103 GUARCH TARRIDA, GUILLEM
CAP
104 GUARDIA FRADERA, JORDI
C.e FONDISTES Vilassar de dalt
105 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
106 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
107 HOCES GUIJARRO, EMILIO
CAP
108 IBAñEZ ALVALATE, RAFAEL
cap
109 IBÁÑEZ PUIG, RAFA
C.E. DIANA
110 INVERNON CIRERA, MARCEL
CapClub
111 JIMENEZ SALAZAR, MANEL
MAIMAKANSO
112 LABRADA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
113 LACAL NAVAS, MARIA TERESA
Korre Ke te Kagas
114 LAPUENTE CANTERO, JOSEP
Institut Matadepera
115 LEIVA GARZóN, MIGUEL
centre excursionista puigcastellar
116 LEZCANO TORRES, KIKO
Les formigues
117 LLEVAT MATALLANA, MIQUEL
SBROPENTEAM
118 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
119 LLORT PARIS, ALFRED
ASS. ESP. BLANCAFORT
120 LOPEZ CALDERON, ALICIA
CAP
121 LOPEZ CARRES, ANNA
CORREDORS.CAT
122 LOPEZ CELEIRO, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
123 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ÀFRICA
ASS. EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
124 LOPEZ TERRON, JAVIER
Team Sural
125 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
126 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
127 LUCAS CAMACHO, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
128 LUKIC LUKIC, ILINCA
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
129 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
130 MARCOS BONET, SANDRA
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
131 MARTOS RUPERTO, FRANCISCO JOSE
CAP
132 MASDEU FONT, CARLES
AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.
133 MATEO JORDE, MARIA MERCE
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
134 MELERO SáNCHEZ, PERE
Institut Matadepera
135 MENESES I RIBAS, GENCIANA
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
136 MIGUEL MIGUEL, ANNA
C.E.I
137 MIRANDA CHAVES, MANUEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
138 MIRET CUENCA, SERAFI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
139 MOLINA DOMPER, LLIBERTAT
No
140 MOLINA ESCRIBANO MOLINA ESCRIBANO, ISMA
Uec anoia
141 MOLINA I LÓPEZ, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
142 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
143 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
144 MORENO NAVARRO, BIENVE
Korre Ke te Kagas
145 MORON HERRADOR, PITU
Runners Piraos
146 MORON MOLINA, SALVADOR
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
147 MULLERAT CAMPANERA, FRANCESC
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
148 MUÑOZ TOMAS, CARLOS
CAP
149 MUñOZ MARTINEZ, TONI
Institut Matadepera
150 MáRQUEZ TAPIA, DAVID
C.M.TREPAKABRAS
151 NAVARRO DE HARO, JOAN CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS
152 NAVARRO MOLINA, ELENA
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
153 NIERGA MORAGAS, DAVID
CAP
154 NOGUERAS LOZANO, JORDI
cap
155 NOGUERAS RIBALTA, JORDI
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
156 OLIVE FERNANDEZ, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
157 OLTRA BARBERA, FREDERIC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
158 ORTEGA PLATERO, MIGUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET
159 ORTEGO MONGE, TOMáS
Cap
160 OSORIO LOPEZ, JOSé
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
161 PAREJA GOMEZ, J.FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
162 PEIDRO VINADE, JOSEP MARIA
Cap
163 PEREA JIMéNEZ, IVáN
SBR OPEN TEAM
164 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ENRIC
MAIMAKANSU
165 PEULA PEÑA, PURIFICACIÓN
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
166 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
167 PINTó HARO, FERRAN
CAP
168 PINYOL COS, ANTONI
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
169 PLA CASELLAS, JOSEP
CAP
170 PLANAS SOLÀ, SERGI
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
171 PLAZA DEL ALAMO, FERRAN
INDEPENDENT
172 PRATS CIFUENTES, GUILLEM
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
173 PRIM DILME, DAVID
cap
174 PUERTOLLANO LUPIAÑEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
175 PUIG PONCE, JUDIT
Cap
176 PUJOL SÁNCHEZ, MIREIA
CAP
177 PéREZ MOYA, ANTONI
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
178 PéREZ SAAVEDRA, TONI
Institut Matadepera
179 QUILES SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
180 RAMIREZ LUQUE, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
181 RAMOS MARTIN, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
182 REYES MILÁN, ANTONIO
CAP
183 RIERA GARCIA, MANEL
CAP
184 RODON BELLALTA, JOAN ANTONI
Colla Cinc Minuts
185 RODRIGUEZ ARCE, MARIA JESúS
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT
186 RODRIGUEZ MORATó, XAVIER
Cap
187 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, JOSÉ
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
188 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANA
Korre Ke te Kagas
189 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, MANEL
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
190 RODRíGUEZ BERGADà, CHRISTIAN
Collserola Mountain Runners
191 ROMERO CORRALES, JULIA
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
192 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
193 ROVIRA VENTURA, MERCE
Cap
194 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
195 SALAS ALBERT, Mª CARME
EL CIM, CENTRE EXCTA. MONTCADA I REIXAC
196 SALCEDA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO GERMAN
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
197 SANCHEZ CADENA, VICTOR
ASS. EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE MONTALT
198 SANZ SANTANO, EDUARDO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
199 SERDA I GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. TIANA
200 SERRA MOYA, ESTEVE
Institut Matadepera
201 SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
202 SERRAT MIRALLES, JUAN
CLUB EXCTA. CIMA
203 SODY DURAN, JOSE LUIS
Gargamel
204 SOLA SURÍS, ALEXANDRE
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
205 SOLANO SOLANS, RICARD
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
206 SOPENA ROBLES, NATALIA
Fondistes de vilassar de dalt
207 SOSPEDRA IGLESIAS, JOAQUIM
PEDALIM
208 SOTILLOS PUéRTOLAS, DAVID
08440
209 SUAREZ MARQUEZ, FAUSTINO
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
210 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP
MADTEAM
211 SURINYACH CLAVERIA, JOEL
CAP
212 SÁNCHEZ ARTIGAS, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
213 SàNCHEZ GIL, DIEGO
cap
214 SàNCHEZ GIMéNEZ, ESTER
CAP
215 TARRES FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
Dani,el Maquina
216 TEIXIDó PONT, FRANCESC
Maimakansu
217 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
218 TOMAS GOBERN, FREDI
Fondistes Vilassar
219 TORRENTE MONTES, SERGI
08880
220 TORRES FIGUEROA, XAVIER
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
221 TORRES LÓPEZ, MARTIN
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
222 TOSTADO GARRUDO, ANGEL
Fondistes Vilassar de Dalt
223 TREVIñO CABOT, ISAAC
GIN TEAM
224 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
225 UBACH FABREGA, ISABEL
SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
226 URPINA VIDAL, ELISABET
Tecnirunner
227 VALLS MARQUES, JORDI
CAP
228 VALLS SOLÉ, ALEX
FITES
229 VALVERDE RUIZ, MIGUEL
CAP
230 VALèNCIA MARTí, VICENç
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
231 VAREA APARICIO, CONCEPCION
cinc minuts
232 VEGAS CANO, SANDRA
08820
233 VELLVÉ MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
234 VERA TEJEDOR, RAFEL
Les Formigues
235 VERNET BELLET, RAUL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
236 VILA REGARD, LLUISA
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
237 VILA SERRA, IMMA
IMPARABLES
238 VILANOVA PARELLADA, FRANCESC
GRUP D’INVEST. RECERQ. I ESPELEOLOGIA SESROVIRES
239 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
240 VILLAR, FERRAN
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
241 VILLEGAS GUTIERREZ, JOAQUIM
cap
242 VINAIXA ROSELLO, RICARD
CAP
243 VIUDEZ ADSEROL, PERE
No
244 VIVÓ PÉREZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
245 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
246 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
247 XANDRI ., ANNA
CEC
248 ZAMORANO OLOGARAY, MANEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA