Preus

Federat
Adult: 20 €
Infantil: 20 €

No federat
Adult: 24 €
Infantil: 24 €

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

6è TRAIL FEMSUI

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 AGUDO TORRED, ORIOL
Club camí dels ibers
2 AGUDO TORRES, DANIEL
CAP
3 ALBERDI ERAUSKIN, IÑIGO
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
4 ALVEZ GUTIERREZ, PERSIE
CAP
5 ALVEZ MAYNA, MARCOS GELSON
CAP
6 AYUSO MARTINEZ, MATIAS
CAC. CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
7 AZNAR CODINA, TONI
CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
8 BARRIL GARCíA, PEDRO
Cap
9 BLASCO ROMEO, DAVID
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
10 BROWN ., LOUISE
Montseny Maasais
11 CARBONELL ISANT, RAMON
Montseny Maasais
12 CASANOVAS ZURANO, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
13 CASASIN HORTES, DAVID
C.A. les tortugues de la Garriga
14 CASTANYER BENAVENT, PAU
GRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
15 COLERA GOSET, JORDI
08028
16 COLOMINA PASCUAL, TONI
L’Aire
17 CRUZ CORREA, SERGIO
Cap
18 DELGADO CARRETERO, MARI CARMEN
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
19 FARRé PORTA, ALBERT
Montseny Maasais
20 FERNáNDEZ MALTAS, TONI
CE Camí dels Ibers Trail Running
21 FERREIRA GUEDES, ABILIO HENRIQUE
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
22 FIGULS ROMA, FRANCESC XAVIER
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
23 FLORES GUERRERO, JAVIER
Cap
24 FONT RIBERA, GUILLEM
CAP
25 FORNIELES RUIZ, LAURA
Cap
26 FRIAS PARADAS, DANIEL
08100
27 GAGO SUÁREZ, MANEL
RUNN ON TIME
28 GALERA SERRAN, IMMA
L’aire
29 GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO
AT. Cerdanyola
30 GARCIA SAIZ, MIQUEL
Corrigaires cardedeu
31 GARRIGA FERRER, JOAN
CAP
32 GINESTA VERGÉS, CONXITA
Senglars Cardedeu
33 GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINA
AGRUP. EXCTA. TALAIA
34 GUTIÉRREZ FARRÉ, MARTÍ
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
35 IBARRA DELGADO, JOSEP
C.E.SENGLARS VILAMAJOR
36 ISUS SAURí, DíDAC
Dijous trail
37 JAMMES -, CHRISTIAN
CAP
38 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON
ASS. EXCTA. AMICS M. STA. COL. CERVELLÓ
39 LOPEZ CELEIRO, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
40 LóPEZ RECHE, RAFAEL
Born to Run
41 MARQUEZ JIMENEZ, TONI
LES GUILLES, JUNTS PELS CAMINS
42 MARTINEZ RODES, GERARD
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
43 MARTíNEZ JIMéNEZ, MIQUEL
CA L’Aire
44 MAURI VIVET, LLUÍS
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
45 MENDOZA BUSQUIER, FERRAN
Els Mandres
46 MERINO LOPEZ, JULIO MIGUEL
BICISPORT
47 MERINO MARTíNEZ, ROTGER-PAU
A.E Mountain Runners del Berguedà
48 MIRó CASALí, JORDI
CFS Vilamajor
49 PASCUAL ABIA, MIRIAM
CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
50 PURTí GRAU, DíDAC
Montseny Maasais
51 PéREZ BLASCO, VíCTOR
CAP
52 PéREZ MARCOS, BERNARDO
Cap
53 PéREZ MUñOZ, ERIK
Els Brothers
54 RAMOS RIBAS, DANIEL
Born to run
55 RECIO GALOBARDES, CHARLY
Ctbm
56 REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUEL
NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
57 REYES TRUJILLO, RICARDO
ISS Hospitalet
58 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO
Les tortugues
59 ROSELLÓ GARGALLO, ALEX
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
60 RUBIO GIMENEZ, ALBERT
SPORTANYS
61 RUIZ TORRES, FITO
Cap
62 SANTAMARIA FARRé, MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA
63 SANTANA VEGA, JOSE MANUEL
CLUBCUASICUARENTONES
64 SERRA MÁRQUEZ, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT
65 SOLER PLA, TXEMA
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
66 TOAQUIZA CAIZA, LUIS WASHINGTON
Ecuador Club de Atletismo
67 TORRENT SANTIAGO, ORIOL
Montseny Maasais
68 VERDAGUER FONT, JOAN MANEL
Vilarunners
69 VOLTA CALVERES, ÀLEX
Cap