Preus

Federat
Adult: 15 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 20 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

Documents tècnics

4a VertiKalM

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ABELENDA SERRAMITJANA, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES
2 AGUILAR BRUCH, LAIA
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
3 ALABAU SUBICH, GERARD
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
4 ASTUY LAYUNO, ALEX
CAP
5 BACH CODINA, JOAN SEBASTIA
Sucarra Trails
6 BATET XAUS, ENRIC
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
7 BATET XAUS, GERARD
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
8 BOIX CARBONES, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
9 BOLET ARAGONES, JORDI
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
10 BUSQUETS I FIGUERES, PAU
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
11 CABALLERIA GÓMEZ, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
12 CABANYES I ROCA, ALBERT
Cap
13 CANO MANERA, SILVIA
C.A. Taymory – Spiridon
14 CANTENYS RIBALTA, MARC
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
15 CARRERAS CERRO, BIBIANA
Cap
16 CASANOVAS SORS, JOAN
oson@correr
17 CASILLANIS CAMPS, SUJATA
CENTRE EXCTA. CALELLA
18 CASTANYER MASOLIVER, ENRIC
CAP
19 CASTRO COROMINA, ELOI
cap
20 CLARA BLANQUERA, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
21 COMA CASADESúS, SERGI
Bike cardant bike??
22 COMAMALA BALADA, ESTHER
Cap
23 CRIBALLÉS CASALÍ, LIDIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
24 CROSAS SALVANS, GABRIEL
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
25 DEL PUERTO PEIX, CRISTINA
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
26 DOMENECH SAGARRA, OSCAR
Prorunners Barcelona
27 DOMENECH SALVADOR, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
28 DORCA FERRER, JORDI
Cap
29 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, MILA
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
30 DURAN SIDERA, ADRIà
17174
31 DURAN SIDERA, DANI
C.A.Olot-Terra de Volcans
32 ESPAÑÓ ANICETO, GERARD
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
33 FARGAS BUSQUETS, SALVI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
34 FARRàS FISAS, ORIOL
SECCIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE L’ATENEU SANTJUSTENC
35 FEIXAS FEIXAS, MOISES
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
36 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ADRIANA
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
37 FERRER BACARDIT, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
38 FONT BERTOLI, JOAN
MAGLIA
39 FÀBREGA CORDONETS, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
40 GALIANA MARIN, PAU
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
41 GARCíA JIMéNEZ, DAVID
CAP
42 GASSó GUIXà, JORDI
08711
43 GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUEL
CLUB ESQUÍ CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
44 GIL PRAT, LAIA
-
45 GIRON LLESERA, ALBERT
OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU
46 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, BERNARDO
cap
47 GRAU MARÇAL, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. SEVA
48 HOMS BONADA, ALBERT
CAP
49 HUESCA VANCELL, JOAN
Club Esquí Berguedà
50 JORDANA ALONSO, JAUME
PLAFÒ PIRI
51 JORDANA ALONSO, JORDI
C.A Taymory-Spiridon
52 LLADÓ HERNÁNDEZ, WIFRED
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
53 MARINé CALERO, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
54 MARSE VIDAL, PERE
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
55 MARTINEZ FUSTER, ROGER
Cronos
56 MARíN SARRIA, ÀNGEL
UE sant joan abadesses
57 MASó BUSQUETS, FERRAN
Bas Valley TRT
58 MIHAELA ABABEI, ALINA
ANDRES GIMENO
59 MOLINA BARCONS, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
60 MONTES DELCLOS, ANIOL
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
61 MONTES PABLOS, JUAN JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS
62 MORA ORTEGA, XAVIER
CorrerxCorrer
63 MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP MARÍA
CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE)
64 MOSEGUI TORA, RAFEL
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
65 MURILLO FUENTES, CARLOS
AGRUP. EXCTA. MONTSANT
66 NIETO ZAMORA, ROSA MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
67 ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME
ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)
68 PAGèS PIBERNAT, EDUARD
Cap
69 PALAU CRUIXENT, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES
70 PARAROLS PALOMERAS, FRANCESC TAVIL
Aspresxtrem
71 PARES PANAMA, GUILLEM
CENTRE EXCTA. ANEM A CAMINAR
72 PATIÑO UBIA, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
73 PEREFERRER ROS, JORDI
C.E. Montclar
74 PICANYOL VIDAL, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT
75 PINTIADO BERNAL, JOAN PERE
CAP
76 PLANA MALLEN, ERIC
Mizuno sport ronda
77 PLANA PLANAGUMà, SERGI
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
78 PONCE VALLIN, OCTAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
79 PRAT PELLICER, JOAN
Cap
80 PRUNA GALOCHA, ENRIC
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
81 PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
82 PUJOL VALENCIA, ANNA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
83 RAMOS LóPEZ, MIQUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES
84 RAMOS ÁLVAREZ, DAVID
Cims Cerdanyola
85 REIXACH PARAROLS, MARC
CENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT
86 RIFà MOLIST, GUILLEM
CAP
87 RINGELENBERG -, KURT
-
88 ROCA RIERA, SILVIA
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
89 RODRIGUEZ ASIAIN, RUBEN
CIMS CERDANYOLA
90 ROURA PORT, FERRAN
CAP
91 ROVIRA DACHS, JOSEP
CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
92 ROVIRó PARAREDA, PERE
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
93 RUIZ SáNCHEZ, INGRID
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
94 SABATER SANMARTÍ, MARC
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
95 SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
96 SERRA PARAREDA, EDUARD
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
97 SOLER SUCARRATS, DAVID
Cap
98 SUBIRANA DALMAU, FABIÀ
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
99 SUNYER MINGO, CARLES
FOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ
100 SUST DE ROSSELLÓ, PAU
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
101 TEIXIDOR TURBAU, RICARD
GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
102 TERRADELLAS BRUGADA, ALBERT
Naturals de la Garrotxa
103 TRASERRA PUJOL, JORDINA
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
104 TRASERRA PUJOL, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
105 VIDAL GARCIA, JORDI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
106 VILALTA REIXACH, GUILLEM
ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ