Preus

Federat

Inscripcions

6ª MARXA DEL SETGE DE CARDONA

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ACEÑA ALONSO, ROBERT
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
2 ALONSO RIAGUAS, VICENTE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
3 AMIEL PICOLA, JAUME
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
4 ANDúJAR SALLéS, ADRIà
GRUP EXCTA. EL PAPIOL
5 ANGLARILL RUBIO, NÚRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
6 APAOLAZA BADIA, NEREA
CAP
7 ARANDA DELGADO, ANDREU
CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILADECAVALLS
8 ARANDA GUZMAN, JOSEP ANTON
CLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE)
9 ARNAU ROJAS, TERESA
CAP
10 AROCAS BONACHE, ALBA
JOVENETES SURIENQUES
11 AROCAS BONACHE, CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
12 ARRABAL FORASTé, DAVID
Cap
13 ARRANZ PEñALBA, SERGIO
cap
14 ARRIETA NIETO, GUILLERMO
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
15 AUTONELL SOLER, JORDI
El Raiguer esportiu
16 AYALA GARCIA, EVA
LLIURE
17 BACARDIT BARRERA, JUAN
CAP
18 BADIA DIAZ, GLORIA
Centre excursionista Cardona
19 BADIA I RIU, NOEL
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
20 BADIA LAYOLA, CARME
CLUB ALPÍ ARANÈS
21 BADIA MARTIN, ESTHER
Centre Excursionista Cardona
22 BADIA PONS, JOSEP MARIA
CAP
23 BADIA RIU, MÒNICA
08261
24 BALL BALL, ADRIAN
CAP
25 BALLUS CAPDEVILA, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. BANDOLERS DE SANT FELIU SASSERRA
26 BALLÓ SALAS, TARSICI
ORIGEN GIRONA
27 BANUS BATISTE, JUDITH
CLUB EXCTA. LA CANONJA
28 BARBERÀ SOLER, JAUME
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CARDONA
29 BARBOSA ESQUIUS, ELISABET
Centre Excursionista Cardona
30 BARCONS CAMPMAJó, MARIA
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
31 BARONA COMECHE, ALEX
RAYO PALAU
32 BARRABEIG VALLS, GEMMA
CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
33 BARRADAS RUIZ, JOAN CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
34 BARRAGAN, SUSANNA
CAP
35 BARRO FERRER, EDER
CAP
36 BARTRINA COMALAT, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
37 BECERRA HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
38 BELLIDO ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO
CEP
39 BELLÉS PRESAS, JOSÉ
AGRUP. EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
40 BELTRAN BERNADICH, FRANCESCA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
41 BELíO SáNCHEZ, MARTA
C.E.Cardona
42 BERENGUER SAFONT, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
43 BERGA CORTADELLA, LLUIS
CENTRE EXCTA. TORRELLENC
44 BERNAUS ROMERO, CARME
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
45 BERRUEZO AGUILAR, BELéN
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CARDONA
46 BERTRAL GRAS, ALEXANDRA
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
47 BISBAL FERNANDEZ, QUERALT
Cap
48 BLANCO PEREZ, YOLANDA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
49 BLáZQUEZ MATEOS, SERGIO
CAP
50 BOJ VIVó, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
51 BONJOCH FREGINALS, MIREIA
Rieu Bonjochs
52 BONJOCH TURELL, TON
Rieu Bonjochs
53 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
54 BOSCH DE PEDRO, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
55 BUENO CASAS, MIQUEL
CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
56 CABALLERO GALVAN, MANUEL
CENTRE ESPELEOLÒGIC ALPÍ VALLESÀ
57 CABALLERO GALVAN, VICTORIANO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
58 CABO PATÓN, FRANC
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
59 CAIHUELAS I QUILES, RAMON
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
60 CAIHUELAS QUILES, JAUME
Cap
61 CALA DEL OJO, JAVIER
08401
62 CALBET RIERA, CRISTINA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
63 CALDERóN ROJAS, ALEJANDRO
CAP
64 CALIN ADRIAN, BULGAR
NON STOP
65 CAMI GRACIA, ALBERT
CAP
66 CAMINS BENAIGES, ROQUE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
67 CANAL HARO, LAURA
Centre excursionista de Cardona
68 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
69 CANO QUIRANTE, PLACIDO
Cap
70 CANTERO AYALA, FRAN
Centre Excursionista Cardona
71 CANTERO AYALA, MARIO
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
72 CANTON OLID, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
73 CANUT BARCELÓ, MARIA ELENA
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
74 CAPABLO SANMARTI, JORDI
CAP
75 CAPDEVILA CARBAJO, RAQUEL
CAP
76 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
77 CARA GONZÁLEZ, MÓNICA
ELS TRENCA CAMES DE BADALONA
78 CARABASSA CLOSA, NúRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
79 CAROS DE LA CRUZ, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
80 CARRERA MURILLO MURILLO, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
81 CASAHUGA RIBALTA, CRISTINA
Centre excursionista de cardona
82 CASAHUGA RIBALTA, EUDALD
Centre excursionista de Cardona
83 CASES SANTAEULARIA, MONTSE
cap
84 CASTELLS ROJAS, NURIA
GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
85 CASTILLO TORNÉ, LEO
CAP
86 CAVERO CAMINO, JOSé RAMóN
Cap
87 CAñETE RIOS, ALEX
CAP
88 CEBRIAN TAPIA, GREGORIO
ASS. CALELLA - MARXA (SE)
89 CLEMENTE GIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO
CAP
90 CLERIES QUINTANA, FRANCESC XAVIER
CLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA
91 CLOSA BOIXADERA, NúRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
92 CLOSA LOPEZ, GUILLEM
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CARDONA
93 CLOTET ORRIT, OLGA
CAP
94 CLUSELLAS MACIA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
95 CLÈRIES ARAN, MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
96 COBOS ENTRENA, PAQUI
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
97 COCA MARTíNEZ, JORDI
CAP
98 CODINA SOLANELLAS, ABEL
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
99 COLL MARTINEZ, JOSEP MARIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
100 COLLADO CAMPS, ADRIà
CAP
101 COLOMER ALTIMIRA, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
102 COMAPOSADA RIAL, AIDA
cap
103 COMAPOSADA RIAL, ALBA
CAP
104 COMPANY PEJOAN, JORDI
08251
105 COMPANY RIERA, MIQUEL
CAMÀLICS
106 CORNET PUJOL, IRENE
Jovenetes surienques
107 CORS SOLER, ARNAU
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
108 CORTADA SERRANO, SALVADOR
Centre excursionista de Cardona
109 CORTINA SUBIRANA, RAMON
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
110 COSTA CARCERENY, MARC
CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES
111 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
112 COSTA VALLéS, PABLO
CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
113 COTS DUOCASTELLA, DAVID
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
114 CUENCA CAYUELAS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
115 CUGUERO MUIXI, MARC
Centre Excursionista Cardona
116 CUGUERO VAZQUEZ, ALBERT
Centre Excursionista Cardona
117 CURRIU ABEYA, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC
118 DANIEL CAMEJO, AMERICO
Cracks
119 DE LA CERDA CISTERNES, VALENTÍN
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
120 DE LA VEGA RAMAL, JOAN
Running Vigia
121 DEL HORNO SURIÀ, CONCEPCIÓ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
122 DELGADO PéREZ, RAúL
Cap
123 DOMíNGUEZ TURIGAS, DAVID
Cap
124 DÍAZ CAPEL, AQUILINO
CAP
125 ESPINA VERAY, MARIA JOSEP
CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES
126 ESPUGA RUBIO, MARIA
CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
127 FABRA SOLÀ, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
128 FABRE HEREDIA, XAVIER
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
129 FABREGAS VICENTE, SANDRA
CAP
130 FARGAS SANTAULÀRIA, MOISÈS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
131 FARRANDO MASCó, MERCE
25740
132 FARRERONS GALLEMÍ, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
133 FARRé LLADó, TONI
2x2 santpedor
134 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSÉ
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
135 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CAP
136 FERNANDEZ SAMI, RAMON
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
137 FERRER GIRON, JOSE MARIA
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
138 FIDALGO BACARDIT, ANTONI Mª
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
139 FLORES FERNáNDEZ, NIL
CAP
140 FOLQUÉ LIZANDRA, JUAN
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
141 FONT GALí, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ
142 FONT SOLER, ALEX
Amb Il.lusió
143 FONTAN CANOVAS, OSCAR
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
144 FORASTER COLELL, DAMIà
Centre excursionista Cardona
145 FORMIGUERA SALA, SANTIAGO
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
146 FORNóS INGLèS, MARTA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
147 FORT CABEZOS, FULGENCIO
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
148 FRANCO MASCARÓ, JOSEP
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
149 FRANCO MASCARO, ELISABET
NAT’S
150 FRANCO PéREZ, VERóNICA FRANCO
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
151 FREIXAS FONTANALS, EDUARD
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPí
152 FUENTES MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
153 FÀBREGAS MORENO, ANTONIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
154 GAMEZ LARA, MARIA MERCEDES
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
155 GAMISANS NOGUERA, XAVIER
Bokes team
156 GAONA BOIXADER, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
157 GAONA SANZ, ESTEVE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
158 GARCIA ALES, TONI
Escola de trail Laia Diez
159 GARCIA CASTILLA, ELI
CAP
160 GARCIA GERMAN, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. BALSARENY
161 GARCIA, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
162 GARCÍA NAVARRETE, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
163 GARCíA GENER, XAVIER
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
164 GARROBO VIDAL, CRISTINA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
165 GENER GARCíA, JAIME-RAMON
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
166 GERMAIN SCOTT, SABRINA
Cap
167 GOICOECHEA LIZASOAIN, SONIA
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
168 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO
CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILADECAVALLS
169 GOMEZ PEREZ, XAVI
Centre Excursionista Cardona
170 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA GLORIA
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
171 GONZàLEZ HUERTAS, MAITE
Cap
172 GRAS CRESPO, MONICA
CAP
173 GUERRA RAMOS, BEATRIZ
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
174 GUERRERO MORENO, RAUL
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
175 GUERRERO SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ASS. MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS
176 GUITART MORERA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
177 GUMBAU PIO, MARTA
Cap
178 GUMà URIEL, SERGI
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
179 GUTIÉRREZ GARCIA, LAURA
CAP
180 GUZMAN NEVADO, AZUCENA
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
181 GUZMÁN MUÑOZ, JOEL
CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILADECAVALLS
182 GóMEZ ORTIZ, JUAN JOSE
CF Viladecavalls
183 HENESTROSA LARA, JUAN ANTONIO
Centre excursionista cardona
184 HERNANDEZ FLORES, MARCOS
CENTRE EXCTA. SANTA PERPÈTUA
185 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
186 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
187 HERREROS ANGRILL, MARIA
Cap
188 HOYOS ARCE, SUSANA
CAP
189 HéRCULES ACOSTA, GERONIMO
Run trail penedes
190 IGLESIAS CRUZ, ROSA MARIA
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CARDONA
191 JANES PORTA, MIQUEL
Cap
192 JIMENEZ CINCA, MONTSE
Cap
193 JORDANA PONS, JUDIT
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
194 JORDI GARCÍA, JOAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
195 JUBERÓ PORREDÓN, MERCÈ
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
196 JUST MARTINEZ, ANDREU
AGRUP. EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
197 JóDAR GENER, SERGI
Centre Excursionista Cardona
198 LAZARO FONTANET, GEORGINA
Cap
199 LEAL RECHE, NICOLÀS
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
200 LIZARTE FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)
201 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
202 LLORDELLA SALA, RAMON
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
203 LOPEZ CORRETGER, NÚRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
204 LOPEZ HANRATH, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
205 LOPEZ VEGA, CRISTIAN
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT
206 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
207 LUCAS ALONSO, DOLORS
CAP
208 LÓPEZ MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL
ASS. ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
209 LÓPEZ TUBAU, ELISENDA
CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES
210 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
211 MACIà ROCA, JORDI
CAP
212 MALAGARRIGA AUGUETS, MIQUEL
Camàlics
213 MARCOS BONET, SANDRA
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
214 MARRASé MAñé, F. XAVIER
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
215 MARSINYACH FABRA, MARINA
CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
216 MARSINYACH I DOMÍNGUEZ, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
217 MARTI RETAMAR, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
218 MARTIN ALONSO, SARA
Cap
219 MARTINEZ CABADAS, ANDREA
CAP
220 MARTINEZ DIAZ, JORDI
Cap
221 MARTINEZ FABREGAS, RAMON
CENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS
222 MARTINEZ FERRERES, FRANCISCO
CAP
223 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS
sparta
224 MARTINEZ MORTE, ESTHER
CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES
225 MARTÍNEZ OLLER, FRANCESC
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
226 MARTí FARRé, IGNASI
CAP
227 MARTíN LUQUE, CARLOS
CAP
228 MARTíNEZ MIROSA, RAMON
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
229 MASANA SIMON, JAUME
centre excursionista de solsona
230 MATEO GARCIA, MARC
Cracks
231 MATEU RATERA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
232 MAYORDOMO DIAZ, ORIOL
TRIPLESPORT
233 MECA GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO
CAP
234 MENA MUñOZ, ALEJANDRO
CAP
235 MIGUEL MIGUEL, ANA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
236 MIGUELES CóMITRE, RAUL
CAP
237 MILAN I COMA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
238 MIRANDA CHAVES, MANUEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
239 MIRET CUENCA, SERAFI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
240 MITJANES FONTANELLES, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
241 MOLAS PUIGVILA, LLUíS
CLUB EXCTA. BANDOLERS DE SANT FELIU SASSERRA
242 MOLET GUASCH, ROSER
CENTRE EXCTA. CIM BELLPUIG
243 MOLINA I LÓPEZ, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
244 MOLINA LóPEZ, LORENA
CA MOLLET
245 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
246 MOMINó VILLEGAS, ORIOL
Team FitCoach
247 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
248 MONELL I GUIX, JOSEP M.
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
249 MORA GARCÍA, JOSEP
CLUB ESP. LES PANTERES GROGUES
250 MORA SEBASTIAN, JAVIER
Cap
251 MORALES MAGDALENO, SERGIO
CLUB ESP. PRORUNNERS
252 MORENO ANDUJAR, CHARO
Panteres grogues
253 MORENO CAñESTRO, MONICA
CAP
254 MORENO LOZANO, ANTONIO
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
255 MORENO TELLO, MONTSERRAT
UNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS
256 MORIN FORRELLAD, CRISTIAN
08820
257 MORON MOLINA, SALVADOR
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
258 MOYA MERINO, JUAN
CAP
259 MULLERAT CAMPANERA, FRANCESC
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
260 MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO, JULIAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
261 NIETO MORENO, CARMELO
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
262 NIETO PONS, JAUME
CEC
263 NIN VENTOSA, JOSEP
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
264 NOGUERA PLANS, IVAN
SÉT DE CÓRRER
265 NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS, JOAN AGUSTÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
266 OLIVA PIERA, IMMA
CENTRE EXCTA. CIM BELLPUIG
267 OLIVELLA SOLER, ESTHER
Cap
268 OROZCO GUILLEN, MIGUEL
centre excursionista de cardona
269 ORRIT PRAT, SERGI
Cap
270 ORTEGA ROSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
271 ORTUñO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
272 OVEJERO FOMBUENA, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
273 PALAU VILADRICH, JOSEP
Centre Excursionista Cardona
274 PALAU VILADRICH, XAVIER
DFT
275 PALOMARES MORENO, ANDRES ALEJANDRO
CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
276 PALOMO MORA, JUAN
17252
277 PAREDES TORREDEMERT, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. SANTA PERPÈTUA
278 PARIS GARCIA, MAITE
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
279 PARRONDO RODRíGUEZ, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
280 PELEGRÍN MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
NON STOP
281 PERATILLA CATALA, MIREIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
282 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
283 PISANI, RICCARDO
08500
284 PLA SALA, MARC
GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
285 PLANAS TORRAS, GISELA
Runtrail Penedes
286 PLANELL COMALLONGA, EVA
08250
287 PLAZA DEL ALAMO, FERRAN
08840
288 PONTS COLELL, JOSEP
CLUB INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
289 POU BLAZQUEZ, LIDIA
CAP
290 PRAT LLORENS, MARTA
BESTTRAIL
291 PUIG CIRCUNS, MAURICI
Centre excursionista de cardona
292 PUJOL BANCELLS, JOSEP-RAMON
08261
293 PUJOL BANCELLS, ROSA MARIA
Cap
294 PÉREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE
SAFIR TEAM
295 PéREZ MOYA, ANTONI
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
296 QUINTANA ESPINÓS, MARIA NÚRIA
ASS. ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
297 QUIñONES LEóN, TONI
CF VILADECAVALLS
298 RAFANELL VILA, SANTI
Independent
299 RAJA VILASECA, ANNA
Lliure
300 RAJA VILASECA, GLòRIA
08261
301 RAMIREZ LUQUE, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
302 RAMOS GINER, EMILIA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
303 RAMOS MAESTRE, LORENZO
oro di napoli
304 RAMOS MARTIN, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
305 RAVENTÓS MESTRES, RAFEL
PUPAS VLB
306 RIAL FIGOLS, DAVID
Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
307 RIBA SALADA, MòNICA
SÉT DE CÓRRER
308 RIBALTA COSTA, VALENTí
Cap
309 RIBES CASTELLS, MERCè
CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
310 RIERA BORRALLERAS, JOSEP
Unio excta. Prats
311 RIEU ROUILLARD, PIERRE
Rieu Bonjochs
312 ROBERT BLANCO, YURI
Cap
313 ROCA OVIEDO, SALVADOR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
314 RODRIGUEZ ABAL, MANEL
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
315 RODRIGUEZ GRAELL, JORDI
MIQUELETS DE CATALUNYA
316 RODRIGUEZ JUAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CAP
317 RODRIGUEZ MAS, ROBERT
CAP
318 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, JOSÉ
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
319 RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE, INMACULADA
CLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
320 RODRíGUEZ MECA, JOSEMI
C.E.Cardona
321 ROLDAN HERNANDEZ, PASCUAL
CAP
322 ROMEO ALGUé, MANEL
Runners no limits
323 ROS RIMOLTó, CRISTINA
cap
324 ROSELL RAMOS, MARIA ROSA
CAP
325 RUEDA GARCíA, EDUARDO
CAP
326 RUIZ AGUILA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
327 RUIZ ROMAN, FRANCISCO
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
328 RUSIñOL FRANCO, JORDI
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
329 SABATA CARRERA, ANNA
JOVENETES SURIENQUES
330 SABATE SABATE, OLGA
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
331 SAGALÉS TORRA, CESC
AGRUP. EXCTA. GRANOLLERS
332 SALA COROMINAS, NURIA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
333 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
334 SALCEDA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO GERMAN
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
335 SANCHEZ ABACUC, MARTHA CECILIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
336 SANCHEZ ESQUIUS, ELISABETH
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
337 SANCHEZ ESQUIUS, GEMMA
Centre excursionista cardona
338 SANCHEZ MERCADER, ANTONIO
Next Turó de L’ Home
339 SANCHO QUEIPO, OSCAR
CLUB EXCTA. LA CANONJA
340 SANGÜESA PONS, CARME
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
341 SANJUÁN FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILADECAVALLS
342 SANOU SÀNCHEZ, MARIA PILAR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
343 SANS RICART, ALEJANDRO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
344 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
345 SEGURA LOPEZ, GUILLEM
08251
346 SEGURA URRUTIA, AITOR
CAP
347 SERRA MARTINEZ, JORDI
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
348 SERRA MARTINEZ, PILAR
Birries
349 SERRA VILA, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
350 SIMON GARRIGA, CLARA
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
351 SOLE SANS, IVET
CAP
352 SORIANO SABARTéS, SíLVIA
CAP
353 SORT GARCíA, MARIA LLUïSA
CAP
354 STANGEL I HUERGA, CHANTAL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
355 STEFANA DANCIU, OANA
cap
356 SUAREZ RENDON, GABRIELA
cap
357 SUNYER CAPDEVILA, PERE
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
358 SÀNCHEZ GUIX, SÒNIA
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
359 SáNCHEZ NAVARRO, XAVI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÈS
360 SáNCHEZ VILA, JORDI
CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
361 TEMPORAL TEMPORAL, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
362 TENA CODINA, DAVID
Escola trail Laia Diez
363 TERES COSTA, JAUME
08201
364 TERRON ROMERO, ANA
Katoa
365 TERUEL SANMARTI, JORDI
CAP
366 TEULING ., DENNIS
Fondistes Sant Feliu
367 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
368 TOMàS AUBETS, TOMàS
CAP
369 TORIJA CORTES, ANA ISABEL
ASS. CALELLA - MARXA (SE)
370 TORRABADELLA GUIX, JOSEP
Camàlics
371 TORRENTALLé LARA, JOSEP
Centre excursionista de Cardona
372 TORRES ROVIRA, GERARD
CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
373 TORTOSA TELLO, ISABEL
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOI
374 TOVAR FENOY, ANTONIO
cap
375 TRILLA SERRA, RAMON
CAP
376 TRISTANY CODINA, ANNA
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
377 TRISTANY ESTRUCH, ADAM
Centre Excursionista de Cardona
378 TRISTANY NOGUES, BERNAT
Centre Excursionista Cardona
379 TRUJILLO MARTíNEZ, TONI
CAP
380 TUGUES ANDRÉS, DANIEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
381 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
382 UBACH FABREGA, ISABEL
SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
383 VALLEDOR VELASCO, VICTOR
CAP
384 VALLÈS BADIA, MIQUEL
CASTELLDEFELS
385 VALLèS BADIA, MONTSERRAT
Cap
386 VALLèS BADIA, TERESA
Cap
387 VALVERDE AGUADO, ALBERTO
GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA
388 VALVERDE RUIZ, MIGUEL
CAP
389 VANTOLRA PELEGRINA, JAUME
CAP
390 VAZQUEZ CAGIDE, TERESA
ASS. MUNTANYENCS BERGUEDANS
391 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL
cap
392 VELLVÉ MOLINA, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
393 VERGÉS ROURA, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
394 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, NURIA
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
395 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, XAVIER
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
396 VILADEMUNT AGüERA, CARLES
Cat torello
397 VILAFRANCA CASAFONT, MERCE
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
398 VILAJUAN GIMENO, JORDI
UNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ
399 VILALTA FARRE, EUDALD
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
400 VILANOVA GUITART, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
401 VILASECA CANTACORPS, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
402 VILLALONGA ROBLES, PAU
BIKERS TORRE BARONA
403 VILLANUEVA TARRASON, MILAGROS
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
404 VILà MAINAR, ASSUMPTA
08261
405 VIVÓ PÉREZ, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
406 VIVó PLANS, CARME
CAP
407 VIZCAINO MATEU, JAIME
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
408 VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA, DANI
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA DE CORBERA (SE)
409 VOCANSON, CAROLINE
Muntanya forever
410 XIXONS CLOTET, MARIA ELENA
Cap