Preus

Federat
Adult: 23 €
Infantil: 23 €

No federat
Adult: 28 €
Infantil: 28 €

Inscripcions

XI LA CAMETA COIXA

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ALCARRAZ ESPELTA, JAUME
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
2 ARCOS ZAFRA, MERCEDES
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
3 ARRILLAGA CORTA, GARIKOITZ
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
4 ARTES GARCIA, ARNAU
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
5 AURELI VILLEGAS, SERGI
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
6 BAEZA RECHE, XAVI
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
7 BALSALOBRE PARRA, NACHO
Piri
8 BARAU TOMàS, JOSEP
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
9 BEL CASANOVAS, JORDI
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
10 BELLA PIñOL, ROGER
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
11 BERENGUER RIUS, JOAN
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
12 BOSQUES SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
LOS VIERNES AL SOL
13 BRULL FARNOS, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
14 CAAMAÑO PALAU, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
15 CABALLERIA GÓMEZ, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
16 CAPARROS GIBERNAU, CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
17 CASANOVAS GOMEZ, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
18 CASARES SANTIAGO, MARTA
ASS. ESPORTIVA COTA 705
19 COMIN GIMENO, FERNANDO
ASS. ESPORTIVA COTA 705
20 CONDE GARCIA, MIKEL
08020
21 CONTIJOCH CULLERé, ANDREU
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
22 COSO GARCIA, MANUEL
cap
23 CRAMP VINAIXA, MIREIA
Athletic Track Mountain
24 CRESPO MILANI, ANAIS
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
25 CRIBALLÉS CASALÍ, LIDIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
26 CURTO CABRÉ, JOAN
ASS. EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS
27 DOMèNECH ORó, JOSEP
DOCU LLEIDA, CPA
28 ESPIN AGUADE, PABLO
Athletic Track Mountain
29 ESTADELLA PADILLA, NURI
CAE
30 FARRé VALERO, JOAN
UEC Gràcia
31 FELGUERA GIL, DAVID
Aviva Sport Club
32 FELGUERA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO
Aviva sport club
33 FERNáNDEZ ALBúJAR, GABRY
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
34 FERNáNDEZ COLLADOS, VíCTOR
CAP
35 GARCIA ARGENTÓ, VICENT
CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT
36 GARCIA COBOS, ALBERT
CLUB CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
37 GARCIA MEDINA, DAVID
Filirun
38 GARRIDO PASCUAL, BERNAT
CAP
39 GIMéNEZ ORTIZ, JAVIER
Cap
40 GONZALEZ DEL PUEYO, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
41 GONZALEZ PUJOL, DIDAC
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
42 GRANDAL RAMOS, ALVARO
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
43 GRANDAL RAMOS, ALVARO
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
44 GUINOVART TRAGUANY, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. D’ALCOVER
45 HERAS BERMEJO, TOMàS
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
46 HEREDIA BERMUDES, JOAN
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
47 ITURRIA MARCH, SíLVIA
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
48 JARDí GIL, JOSEP
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
49 LLORENS MARèS, TOMàS
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
50 LUCAS JARDI, DAVID
CAP
51 LóPEZ PALADINES, MERCHE
Club atlétic espluga de francoli
52 MARESMA VIETA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
53 MARTIN ALVAREZ, JORGE
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
54 MARTIN COLVILLE, THOMAS
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
55 MARTÍNEZ TORRES, SARA
CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC
56 MAS CASTELLVI, ROBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX
57 MAS CáCERES, LLUISMA
CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
58 MESA CEBERINO, MANUEL
43840
59 MOLNER BARBERà, VANESSA
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
60 MONIK CAP, ADRIAN EDWARD
CA BAIX MONTSENY
61 MORENO MARíN, LUIS FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
62 MORENO SANTACANA, CARLOS
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
63 MORLANS PEREJUAN, ANTONI
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
64 NAVARRO ISART, MARTí
Aurós RC
65 NEVADO IGLESIAS, ANGEL
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
66 NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS, JOAN AGUSTÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ
67 OBRE BESORA, PERE
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
68 PALAU ABELLÓ, MARCEL
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
69 PALLARèS CURTO, IRENE
Trail Roquetes
70 PALà GARCIA, JOAN
Fondistes Blanes
71 PARDO GARCIA, DAVID
Cap
72 PERE JOVé, RICARD
CONCA SENGLARD
73 PLANES SAURÍ, LAURA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
74 PONS LLAURADÓ, TONI
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
75 PRAT SENDRA, GUILLEM
Flexor trail team
76 PUJOL CARVENTUS, MARIANO
CENTRE PROMOCIÓ ACTIVITATS MUNTANYA (SE)
77 PUJOL LLOVET, POL
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
78 QUIJADA CABALLERO, YERAY
ASS. EXCTA. LLEURE MONTORNÈS
79 REINANTE DíAZ, PEDRO
Atletisme Pallejà
80 REVERTE MOYA, MANEL
C.e la foradada
81 RIBA CAPDEVILA, ALBERT
Sicoris club
82 RIPOL HESSE, SANDRA
Piri
83 ROCA AñON, VICTOR
CAP
84 RODRIGUEZ ESCOLL, TONI
Fondistes Blanes
85 ROIG CANELA, ALBERT
MULTIOPTIQUES TEIXIDO RIUDECOLS
86 ROIG RIUS, RICARD
CAE Esplugui
87 ROIGE SANS, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
88 RUBIANO RODRíGUEZ, ALVARO
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
89 RUBIRA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB ESP. ROCKO D’ALMENAR
90 SAINZ CEREZO, OSCAR
Las liebres Carpeñas
91 SAMPERE SALOMO, FERRAN
CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS
92 SANCHEZ MARCHAL, IVAN
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
93 SANTAMARIA FARRé, MARIA
CENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA
94 SANTOS GONZALEZ, JORDI
Cap
95 SOLé VERA, JORDI
ASS. CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)
96 SOLíS RUIZ, PABLO
C.C. Sprint Bike
97 TREIG MARTINEZ, AITOR
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
98 VALLS VERDAGUER, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
99 VEGA CLOT, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. SARRALENC
100 VENTEO PEREZ, RAMON
Cap
101 VENTURA RAMIREZ, JOAN
Ass.Ex. Lo Passador
102 VIERA GARCIA, ERIC
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
103 VILABELLA PUIG, ALEIX
Flexor Runners 42.2
104 VILLACORTA ANTóN, ELISEO
cap
105 VILÀ FIGUERAS, JOAN POL
CLUB ESP. L’ARENY