Preus

Federat
Adult: 16 €
Infantil: 16 €

No federat
Adult: 20 €
Infantil: 20 €

Inscripcions

VIII TRAVESSA RUBÍ-MONTSERRAT

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ABELLA BOU, JAIME
08191
2 AGUARELES TUDELA, ISAAC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
3 AGUILAR FERRER, IVAN
Cap
4 ALONSO FERRIS, INGRID
Camp Base
5 AMATE FABRE, IRENE
08172
6 BATALLA MAS, ORIOL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
7 BENET CONGOST, JOAN
08191
8 BESORA MORAL, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
9 BOZA FERNANDEZ, FCO JAVIER
camp base
10 CAPMANY SOLER, ALFONSO
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
11 CARDONA SOTELO, GEMMA
CAP
12 CARRASCO HINOJOSA, DANI
CEAR
13 COLL NAVARRO, ÀNGELS
Cap
14 CONESA RAMIREZ, DANIEL
Camp Base
15 COPETE PEREA, ALBERTO
CAP
16 DOMèNECH PELLICER, ARNAU
Centre Excursionista Rubí
17 DOMèNECH PELLICER, NúRIA
Centre Excursionista Rubí
18 FERNANDEZ BONILLA, CRISTOBAL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
19 FURRIOLS SALVIA, MARCEL
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
20 GALLEGO HERNáNDEZ, PEDRO
CAP
21 GARCIA FERRER, ÈLIA
08191
22 GARRIDO BENAVIDES, VANESSA
CAP
23 GIL PIÑA, JORDI
CAP
24 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, VíCTOR
RCF
25 GONZáLEZ PALMA, DANIEL
08231
26 HERNáNDEZ FORERO, ARTURO
CAP
27 JIMÉNEZ TORRES, SERGIO
CORREDORS MEDITERRANIS
28 LADERO CORDOBA, MONICA
camp base
29 LERMOS EXPóSITO, MARIA
Mamis
30 LOPEZ CORRAL, CARLOS
CAP
31 MACEDO MARTINS, ROSANA
UAR
32 MANONELLES GUEVARA, MAITE
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
33 MARCOS PASCUA, PILAR
U.A.Rubi
34 MARTíN MORA, VANESA
Cap
35 MASIP MARTINEZ, TONI
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
36 MECA ARENAS, SIMóN
CAP
37 MIR PINAR, GUILLEM
Esquis
38 NAVARRO VILLAGRASA, SANDRA
CAP
39 PELLICER ORTIZ, MONTSERRAT
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
40 PERELLó GOMAR, ÓSCAR
LOS LABORDETA
41 PIñOL GARCIA, LAIA
Los Labordeta
42 PéREZ ESTRADA, OLGA
08191
43 RAMIREZ GOMEZ, FRAN
RCF
44 REDON VARGAS, MANUEL
Campo base
45 RIVODIGO DOMINGUEZ, CHEMA
cap
46 RODRIGUEZ SOBERINO, JULIAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
47 RUEDA SANCHEZ, RUBEN
Los Labordeta
48 SABATÉS ROCA, PAU
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
49 SANCHEZ ARUS, GREGORIO
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
50 SEGURA COCA, NURIA
U.A. RUBÍ
51 SERRANO POY, ALBERT
Camp Base
52 SOLER RIBA, LAURA
Esquis
53 SUAREZ BROCAL, MARIA
CAP
54 TAMAYO FERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
Campo base
55 TENA CORREDERA, ÁNGELA
CAP
56 TORRA SALA, PERE
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
57 VALLHONRAT FALCó, MARTA
Cap
58 VENTEO FERNàNDEZ, ANTONI
Club Natació Rubí
59 VIAPLANA PUJOL, JOSEP
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL