Preus

Federat
Adult: 15 €
Infantil: 15 €

No federat
Adult: 19 €
Infantil: 19 €

Inscripcions

VII VERTICAL SOBREPUNY (Curses per muntanya)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 AGUILAR BRUCH, JANA
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
2 ARTES GARCIA, ARNAU
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
3 AYLLON ARAGONES, ANDREU
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
4 BALAGUERÓ MASANÉS, IVAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
5 BARCONS COMAPOSADA, LLEÏR
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
6 BARTI SOLA, DAVID
17800
7 BOADA ORIOLS, IMMA
17430
8 CABEZA PINTOR, SERGI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
9 CARRIÓN BERTRAN, GISELA
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
10 CASES DE MATIAS, ARNAU
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
11 CASTILLO PAREDES, JAN
CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT
12 CERMEÑO FISA, MARK
CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
13 COROMINA MOMPEL, ALBERT
VERMUT TEAM
14 CRIBALLÉS CASALÍ, LIDIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
15 DAZA PEREZ, ADRIANA
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
16 ESCLUSA BALLÚS, CARLA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
17 FARRéS FàBREGAS, DíDAC
Relleus
18 FELIU JUáREZ, SEBASTIà
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
19 FIGULS TORREBADELLA, LLUIS
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
20 FRANCO SMEETS, CLAUDIO
CLUB D’ATLETISME TERRES DE L’EBRE
21 FíGULS CALVELO, ROGER
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
22 GONFAUS SELLÉS, LAIA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
23 GUINOVART COLOM, SALOMó
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
24 GUITART BARRAL, BERTA
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
25 JIMENEZ CAMPOS, OSCAR
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
26 LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS, MARTA
4000 PEUS ASS. EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
27 LLEIXÀ TAL, MARIà-BLAI
CENTRE EXCTA. XERTA
28 LÜSCHER ALEMANY, MIREIA
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
29 MARCH FONOLL, JORDI
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
30 MOLINA MORA, MARIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
31 MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP MARÍA
CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE)
32 NAVARRO ALFONSO, JUDITH
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
33 PEÑA PUENTE, SANTI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
34 PUIG DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR
cap
35 PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
36 RAYA BONET, CARLA
CLUB D’ATLETISME NOU BARRIS
37 SAGUE SORS, QUIRZE
ASS. ESP. I CULT. CAPGIRELL
38 SANTMIQUEL CRISPI, JUDIT
VERMUT TEAM
39 SANTMIQUEL CRISPI, NURIA
VERMUT TEAM
40 SELLÉS SERRA, ADRIÀ
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
41 SITJAS PECEÑO, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
42 SUBIRANA DALMAU, FABIÀ
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
43 TAPIAS PLANAS, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS
44 TORRUELLA MARTINEZ, ELISENDA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
45 TRASERRA PUJOL, JORDINA
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
46 VICO GALCERA, BIBIANA
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
47 VIDAL PICAS, DAVID
RELLEUS