Preus

Federat
Adult: 45 €
Infantil: 0 €

No federat
Adult: 52 €
Infantil: 0 €

Inscripcions

LA RIBALERA 2019 - MARATÓ (42.2km/+3000m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ALBARRACIN COCHERI, RAFA
TROTALLUNÀTICS
2 ALBESA AGUILÓ, ROBERT
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
3 ANGLES TALLADA, JOAQUIM
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
4 ARGELICH TORRA, ENRIC
ASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES
5 AYNETO VIDAL, DEIDY
Ekke trail running
6 BAENA RIBE, JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
7 BAJONA CASES, JOSEP
CC ARBECA
8 BOLAÑO GARCIA, FERRAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
9 CALUCHO SOLÉ, JOSEP MA
ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
10 CAPDEVILA GUIU, SANTI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
11 CARRETERO SAN JOSé, JAIRO
08922
12 CASES BLASI, JORDI
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
13 CHARLES MILLAN, JOAN CARLES
ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
14 CONSUL MONTULL, MARC
Club Atletisme Aitona
15 DOMENECH GARCIA, ISIDRE
Km0 ponent
16 DRUGUET CARRERAS, MARCEL
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
17 FARNELL HERRERA, JOSEP
Singletrack team
18 FERNANDEZ BONEL, ANNA
CAP
19 GABARRó MORENTE, GEORGINA
Club Exta. UECAnoia
20 GARCIA TOBAJAS, OSCAR
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
21 GARRIGA MUÑOZ, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
22 GIL VENTURA, BERNAT
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA
23 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOY
SENTEBE GYM
24 GORDILLO DOMINGUEZ, RAUL
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
25 GRIGELMO DE LA CRUZ, MAURI
CENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
26 GUIU SANZ, MARIO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
27 HINOJOSA GARCIA, VICTòRIA
cap
28 IACOB, PAUL
Club Atletisme Aitona
29 IBAÑEZ CANO, ENRIC
Castillo athletic club
30 INGLES IBARS, IVAN
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS ASS. ESP
31 LIEBANAS RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
32 LLOPART MORAGAS, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
33 MARCO SAUQUET, JORDI
nutritape team
34 MONTANÉ VIDAL, PAU
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
35 NIELLA PITARCH, MANEL
CARA NORD
36 OLLé BERNADES, MARC
CAP
37 PEIRÓ PIFARRÉ, NEUS
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
38 PERIS FOLGADO, KIKO
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
39 PERUGA PEROY, MIQUEL
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
40 PIFARRÉ JAIMEJUAN, ÀLEX
Niu del Nadó
41 PRUNA GALOCHA, ENRIC
CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
42 PUYOL CANUT, ALFONS
CLUB D’ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
43 PéREZ MARTíN, ANDREA
EKKE TRAIL RUNNING
44 RUBIO LLAMBÍ, XAVIER
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
45 RUIZ MORAL, JUANJO
TROTALLUNATICS
46 SANT VIDAL, ROGER
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
47 SERRANDO VARGAS, FERNANDO
CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
48 SOLà BONET, JORDI
08700
49 SOTO MASCARILLA, JORDI
Cap
50 TORRENS VIVES, ALBERT
GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
51 VALGAÑÓN BARBERA, IGNASI
AE EKKE
52 VALVERDE CASTAN, JONATHAN
Cap
53 VERGÉS ROURA, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
54 VILANOVA RIBOT, XAVI
ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA