Preus

Federat
Adult: 35 €
Infantil: 35 €

No federat
Adult: 42 €
Infantil: 42 €

Inscripcions

LA RIBALERA 2019 - MITJA MARATÓ (23,3 Km/ +1500m)

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ALSINA VILARNAU, BERNAT
Cap
2 ANDORRà SOLSONA, JORDI
Singletrack
3 ANGLADA LARA, ALBERT
CAP
4 BALLESTER SADURNí, BERNAT
ASS. ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
5 BANYERES VILA, JORDI
(CAP)
6 BARBERO SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL
CAP
7 BATALLA BANYERES, SEBASTIA
Rilat .com
8 BORJA XARGAY, XAVI
CAP
9 BUIXADERA MERCé, BENET
SAFA LLEIDA
10 CAMBRODí MASIP, XAVIER
Cap
11 CAMPOY FARRAS, RAMON
runners roni
12 CARNER JUNYENT, PEPITA
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
13 CASALS RENALES, RUBEN
Club Athletisme Aitona
14 CODINA RAMONJOAN, CELS
PIARUNNING
15 DE ANGUERA VILELLA, PAU
Agrupació Excursionista Catalunya
16 ESMENDIA ARGEMí, MARC
CAP
17 FARRAN FARRÈ, EDUARD
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
18 FARRE GARCIA, JOSEP
Cap
19 FUENTES ALMAGRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE)
20 GALLART LUCERO, ENRIC
CAP
21 GARCIA PUCHOL, JUANJO
C.M VILAFAMÉS
22 GARCIA PUIG, MAR
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
23 GARCíA LAREO, MANEL
Club Esquí Vall de Cardós
24 GIRóN SIERRA, DAVID
Club Atlètic TMB
25 GONZALEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
26 GONZàLEZ ABARCA, JOSé FRANCISCO
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
27 GONZáLEZ SIMóN, EDU
CorredorsValls.cat
28 GONZáLVEZ RODRíGUEZ, MERCEDES
Club Atlètic TMB
29 GRAU SANVISEN, NOEMí
Niu del Nadó
30 GUERRERO ORTEGA, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
31 ISACH ROCA, XAVIER
Mountain Runners del Berguedà
32 JULIà TORRES, JORDI
CAP
33 MALDONADO EDO, MARTA
CAP
34 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
25300
35 MARTíN MARTíN, JULIáN
CORRE CANVI CORRE
36 MASIP GARCIA, CRISTINA
ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
37 MENESES NOGUE, MONICA
CAP
38 MENGUAL MIRALLES, NURIA
ASS. ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
39 MERCADER CARBó, EDUARD
Sant Joan Despí
40 MOLINOS CANALS, NúRIA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
41 MONMANY BADIA, NúRIA
ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
42 NAVARRO CONSUL, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES
43 PASCUAL MEDINA, OSCAR
Cap
44 PIÑOL MIARNAU, MARINA
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
45 PéREZ MASIP, DANIEL
08040
46 REVENAQUE POLA, DAVID
CAP
47 ROBLEDO DíAZ, DAVID
CORRE CANVI CORRE
48 ROSáS UMBERT, MíRIAM
CAP
49 SABATE ZABAY, JOSé CARLOS
ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PALLARS
50 SACREST VILARRUBLA, ANDREA
AGRUP. EXCTA. "CATALUNYA"
51 SANCHEZ MARTIN, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
52 SANCHO CEPERO, DAVID
CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
53 SANS FORCADA, AMADEU
Independent
54 SEVILLA PUJOL, CRISTIAN
Cap
55 SMYTH, TOM
CAP
56 SUSANNA LóPEZ, ALINA
Cap
57 TORTOSA TUA, Mª FRANCESCA
ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU
58 VALERO DUCH, ALBERT
Santa Eulàlia Team
59 VAQUERIZO LOPEZ, JOSEP MARIA
lacollapesigolla
60 VICH SUSANNA, BERN
CERRR