2ª MARXA DE COLLDEJOU - 2019

Llistat d˜inscrits

NOM * CLUB* (Si no ets de cap club, indica el nom de la teva colla o posa ’CAP’)
1 ABELLA TEICHENNé, FRANCESC
CAP
2 ACEÑA ALONSO, ROBERT
PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE)
3 AGUADé VIDAL, DAVID
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
4 AGUILAR FERNANDEZ, MA. CARMEN
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
5 ALARCóN DE LA CALLW, IRENE
crossfit lambda
6 ALONSO RIAGUAS, VICENTE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
7 AMIEL PICOLA, JAUME
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
8 ANDÚJAR SALLÉS, ADRIÀ
GRUP EXCTA. EL PAPIOL
9 ARBóS PALAU, MARGA
CAP
10 ARNEDO NUñEZ, OLGA
Cap
11 ARTIGAS ALAÑA, JOSEP
GRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA
12 AZORÍN RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
13 BADIA ANGUERA, GERARD
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
14 BARTRINA COMALAT, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
15 BELLÉS PRESAS, JOSÉ
AGRUP. EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
16 BELTRAN BERNADICH, FRANCESCA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
17 BELTRAN SIERRA, JOSE
12500
18 BERMUDEZ LAFUERZA, PAULO JOSE
43120
19 BLANCO CASTELLS, FCO.JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
20 BLASCO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
21 BLESA MONTALBAN, JESUS
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
22 BONíAS TRUJILLO, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
23 BRULL DIVORRA, JUDITH
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
24 BRULL DIVORRA, VICENÇ
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
25 BRULL PEDRET, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. VINYOLS
26 BURLÓ IRIGARAY, JESÚS
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
27 BUSQUETS PUIG, ANNA
cap
28 CABALLERO GALVAN, MANUEL
CENTRE ESPELEOLÒGIC ALPÍ VALLESÀ
29 CABALLERO GALVAN, VICTORIANO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
30 CABO PATÓN, FRANC
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
31 CABRé OLIVé, JOAN
Reddis REUS
32 CAIHUELAS I QUILES, RAMON
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
33 CAMINS BENAIGES, ROQUE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
34 CANDELA FARGA, JORDI
ASS. EXCTA. PLANOLES
35 CANELA MIQUEL, DAVID
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
36 CANES BLANCO, SEBASTIA
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
37 CANO MARTINEZ, JOSECARLOS
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
38 CAPDEVILA CARRERA, XAVIER
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
39 CARBONELL AMORóS, SANDRA
CAP
40 CARMONA TRUJILLO, ROSA
Garraf Runners
41 CARREñO AMORóS, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
42 CARREñO FELIX, ESTEBAN
Club excursionista la canonja
43 CATALáN DOMèNECH, MIQUEL
CAP
44 CIURANETA FRANCH, QUIMA
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
45 CODINA FOSSAS, M. DEL MAR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
46 COLL GUAL, JAUME
cap
47 COLL OBRADOR, XAVI
08182
48 COSTA DACHS, RAFAEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
49 CUENCA CAYUELAS, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
50 ESCOLA RUBI, MARC
ASS. EXCTA. L’URGELL
51 ESTIVILL ROIG, JOAN
ASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
52 EXTREMERA GONZALEZ, DANIEL
ESPARTANOS REUS
53 FALCON PONS, EUGENI
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
54 FALCÓ BARBER, CÈSAR
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
55 FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO, ESTEBAN RAMÓN
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
56 FERNÁNDEZ TOMÀS, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS
57 FORT CABEZOS, FULGENCIO
CLUB ESP. D’ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM
58 FRANCO PéREZ, VERóNICA FRANCO
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
59 GARCIA BLASCO, FERNANDO
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
60 GARCIA CABALLERO, ANNA ISABEL
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
61 GARCIA MASIP, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
62 GARCIA, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
63 GARROBO VIDAL, CRISTINA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
64 GAYA PRATS, LíDIA
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
65 GIBERT BERTRAN, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
66 GILI PINEDA, JORDI
Cap
67 GIMFERRER CASANOVAS, ROMAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
68 GIRALDEZ ALVARO, EMI
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
69 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA GLORIA
LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE)
70 GUAL BENAUL, JORDI
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
71 GUEVARA RAMON, JUANMA
Cascareo Team
72 GUTIéRREZ CEREZALES, LIDIA
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
73 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, DANIEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
74 HERNÁNDEZ CRESPO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
75 JEREZ ROJAS, JONATHAN
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
76 JUNCOSA CARRÉ, JOAN
CAP
77 JUNCOSA ROIG, JAUME
MAG
78 JUST TURON, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
79 LABRADOR MATíAS, JOAN MIQUEL
AGRUP. CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ
80 LEIVA ROLDAN, DAVID
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS
81 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP Mª
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
82 LOPEZ CORRETGER, NÚRIA
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
83 LORENTE RUBIO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ARESTA NORD
84 LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
85 MARCOS BONET, SANDRA
AGRUP. EXCTA. MUNTANYA
86 MARIN SALA, XAVIER
Cap
87 MARRASé MAñé, F. XAVIER
ASS. EXCTA. MONTMELL
88 MARTIN MARTINEZ, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
89 MARTÍ FERRÉ, AMADEU
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
90 MARTÍN DE LA FUENTE, ANGEL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
91 MARTíNEZ MASAGUé, JORDI
CENTRE EST. RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE)
92 MARíN MAESTRO, ÁNGEL
ASS. EXC. DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
93 MASDEU FONT, CARLES
AGRUP. CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO. EXCTA.
94 MATEO LANZA, SANTIAGO
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
95 MAZO TERRE, ALEX
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
96 MISERACHS TOMàS, JOSEP V.
CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
97 MOLINA HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Cap
98 MOLLEVí BORTOLó, JORDI
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
99 MONCLÚS MAJÓ, ORIOL
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
100 MONREAL MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL
cealliberadrenalina
101 MORALES MAGDALENO, SERGIO
CLUB ESP. PRORUNNERS
102 MORILLAS VIEJOBUENO, JUDITH
crossfit lambda
103 MORILLO PORRAS, JUAN ANTONIO
43860
104 MORON MOLINA, SALVADOR
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
105 MULERO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
106 MURTRó SOGAS, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
107 MUñOZ RUEDA, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
108 NADAL GIL, XAVIER
GRUP MUNTANYA SANT PERE CLAVER
109 NOGUÉS RIPOLL, DAVID
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
110 ORTUñO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
111 PALOMARES MORENO, ANDRES ALEJANDRO
CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
112 PAREDES TORREDEMERT, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. SANTA PERPÈTUA
113 PARERA OLIVE, CRISTINA
CAP
114 PARIS GARCIA, MAITE
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
115 PARRA NAVAS, MARIA JESUS
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
116 PARREU SABATé, JOSEP
C.C. PRATDIP - L’ANJUBA
117 PARRONDO RODRíGUEZ, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
118 PASCUAL GINOVART, EDUARD
ALLAVANELLS
119 PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABEL
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
120 PEREZ GANGA, IAN
ASS. EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS
121 PEREZ ROSSELL, LUIS ANTONIO
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
122 PEÑA ASTORGA, JUAN CARLOS
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
123 PEÑALVER VIDAL, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
124 PI AUFERIL, XAVIER
CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
125 PIFARRE MARTINEZ, DAVID
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
126 PINEL GARCIA, PERE
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
127 PIñAS VAZQUEZ, JOSEP
ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
128 PONS FONT, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
129 PRATS CIFUENTES, GUILLEM
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
130 PUERTOLLANO LUPIAÑEZ, EDUARDO
CENTRE EXCTA. SANTA PERPÈTUA
131 RAMIREZ LUQUE, DANIEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
132 RAMOS GINER, EMILIA
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
133 RAMOS MARTIN, FRANCISCO
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
134 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA, JOSÉ
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
135 ROFES ROFES, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
136 RUIZ AGUILA, ALBERT
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
137 RULL PELLEJà, JORDI
CEP Priorat
138 SABATé SABATé, CARLES
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
139 SALA MELLADO, TICIà
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
140 SALAS AREVALO, RAFEL
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
141 SALCEDA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO GERMAN
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
142 SANGÜESA PONS, CARME
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
143 SANZ SANTANO, EDUARDO
CENTRE EXCTA. SANTA PERPÈTUA
144 SENTíS GASCóN, JOAN
GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA
145 SERRET SOLE, ERIC
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
146 SOLÉ TOMÀS, PEP
CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
147 SÁNCHEZ ARTIGAS, EDUARD
CENTRE EXCTA. SANTA PERPÈTUA
148 TEJERO VILADRICH, CARLES
CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
149 TOMAS FERRE, JOSEP
CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA
150 TORMO GARCIA, FRANCISCO
CAP
151 TRAGUANY ROVIRA, EVA
Club excursionista priorat
152 TUGUES ANDRÉS, DANIEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
153 TUNEU ARXER, LLUíS
GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
154 VALENZUELA MENA, SANDRA MARIAº
CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
155 VALVERDE RUIZ, MIGUEL
CAP
156 VERGÉS ROURA, MARC
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
157 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, NURIA
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
158 VIDIELLA CEREZUELA, XAVIER
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
159 VILLALBA GUIRADO, JAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT
160 VáZQUEZ GRILLO, LUIS
Juanchis
161 ZAMORANO OLOGARAY, MANEL
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA